Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.12.2019 11:00 TSV Schmiden ASV Botnang 2:0 (25:12 25:9)
07.12.2019 11:00 SV Fellbach Sportvg Feuerbach 2 2:0 (25:15 25:12)
07.12.2019 11:00 ASV Botnang SV Fellbach 2:0 (14:25 11:25)
07.12.2019 11:00 Sportvg Feuerbach 2 TSV Schmiden 0:2 (4:25 8:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Schmiden 6 6 300  :  117 12  :  0 18
2 Sportvg Feuerbach 6 4 290  :  250 9  :  5 12
3 ASV Botnang 8 4 337  :  386 9  :  10 11
4 SV Fellbach 6 3 259  :  220 6  :  6 9
5 Sportvg Feuerbach 2 8 0 196  :  409 1  :  16 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Schmiden 6 6 6 0 0 0 300:117 12:0 18
2 Sportvg Feuerbach 6 4 3 1 1 1 290:250 9:5 12
3 ASV Botnang 8 4 2 2 1 3 337:386 9:10 11
4 SV Fellbach 6 3 3 0 0 3 259:220 6:6 9
5 Sportvg Feuerbach 2 8 0 0 0 1 7 196:409 1:16 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.01.2020 10:45 Sportvg Feuerbach SV Fellbach Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
12.01.2020 10:45 SV Fellbach TSV Schmiden Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
12.01.2020 10:45 TSV Schmiden Sportvg Feuerbach Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.09.2019 10:45 Sportvg Feuerbach Sportvg Feuerbach 2 2:0 (25:6 25:3)
28.09.2019 10:45 ASV Botnang Sportvg Feuerbach 2 2:0 (25:12 25:12)
28.09.2019 10:45 Sportvg Feuerbach ASV Botnang 2:1 (14:25 25:17 15:13)
13.10.2019 10:00 ASV Botnang TSV Schmiden 0:2 (9:25 11:25)
13.10.2019 10:00 Sportvg Feuerbach 2 SV Fellbach 0:2 (3:25 22:25)
13.10.2019 10:00 SV Fellbach ASV Botnang 2:0 (25:22 25:21)
13.10.2019 10:00 TSV Schmiden Sportvg Feuerbach 2 2:0 (25:5 25:14)
09.11.2019 10:45 Sportvg Feuerbach 2 ASV Botnang 1:2 (14:25 25:19 7:15)
09.11.2019 10:45 ASV Botnang Sportvg Feuerbach 2:1 (23:25 25:23 16:14)
09.11.2019 10:45 Sportvg Feuerbach 2 Sportvg Feuerbach 0:2 (17:25 17:25)
24.11.2019 10:00 SV Fellbach Sportvg Feuerbach 0:2 (23:25 15:25)
24.11.2019 10:00 Sportvg Feuerbach TSV Schmiden 0:2 (12:25 12:25)
24.11.2019 10:00 TSV Schmiden SV Fellbach 2:0 (25:6 25:15)
07.12.2019 11:00 TSV Schmiden ASV Botnang 2:0 (25:12 25:9)
07.12.2019 11:00 SV Fellbach Sportvg Feuerbach 2 2:0 (25:15 25:12)
07.12.2019 11:00 ASV Botnang SV Fellbach 2:0 (14:25 11:25)
07.12.2019 11:00 Sportvg Feuerbach 2 TSV Schmiden 0:2 (4:25 8:25)
12.01.2020 10:45 Sportvg Feuerbach SV Fellbach Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
12.01.2020 10:45 SV Fellbach TSV Schmiden Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)
12.01.2020 10:45 TSV Schmiden Sportvg Feuerbach Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule)

Staffelleiter

Name
Ivonne Ruranski
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher