Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 männlich

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.11.2019 09:30 TB Cannstatt TSV Birkach
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
07.12.2019 13:00 TSV Birkach TB Cannstatt 2:0 (25:18 25:12)
07.12.2019 13:00 SSV Geißelhardt TSV Birkach
 
0:2 (6:25 21:25)
07.12.2019 13:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TB Cannstatt
 
2:0 (25:19 25:8)
07.12.2019 13:00 TSV Birkach TSV G.A. Stuttgart
 
2:0 (25:18 25:14)
07.12.2019 13:00 TB Cannstatt SSV Geißelhardt
 
1:2 (17:25 25:23 15:17)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Birkach 8 7 350  :  235 14  :  2 21
2 TB Cannstatt 8 5 383  :  325 11  :  8 14
3 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 6 3 267  :  233 7  :  6 10
4 SSV Geißelhardt 6 2 245  :  295 5  :  9 6
5 ASV Botnang 6 0 143  :  300 0  :  12 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Birkach 8 7 7 0 0 1 350:235 14:2 21
2 TB Cannstatt 8 5 3 2 1 2 383:325 11:8 14
3 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 6 3 3 0 1 2 267:233 7:6 10
4 SSV Geißelhardt 6 2 1 1 1 3 245:295 5:9 6
5 ASV Botnang 6 0 0 0 0 6 143:300 0:12 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.01.2020 10:00 ASV Botnang TSV G.A. Stuttgart Allianzsporthalle
12.01.2020 10:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart SSV Geißelhardt Allianzsporthalle
12.01.2020 10:00 SSV Geißelhardt ASV Botnang Allianzsporthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.09.2019 13:00 ASV Botnang TB Cannstatt 0:2 (16:25 10:25)
13.10.2019 14:00 TSV Birkach SSV Geißelhardt 2:0 (25:7 25:13)
13.10.2019 14:00 TB Cannstatt TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2:1 (25:21 18:25 15:10)
13.10.2019 14:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TSV Birkach 0:2 (11:25 18:25)
13.10.2019 14:00 SSV Geißelhardt TB Cannstatt 1:2 (18:25 25:21 9:15)
09.11.2019 09:30 TB Cannstatt TSV Birkach
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
09.11.2019 09:30 TSV Birkach ASV Botnang 2:0 (25:6 25:8)
09.11.2019 09:30 TB Cannstatt ASV Botnang
 
2:0 (25:16 25:10)
24.11.2019 13:00 ASV Botnang TSV Birkach 0:2 (19:25 14:25)
24.11.2019 14:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart ASV Botnang 2:0 (25:10 25:7)
24.11.2019 14:00 ASV Botnang SSV Geißelhardt 0:2 (19:25 8:25)
24.11.2019 14:00 SSV Geißelhardt TSV G.A. Stuttgart 0:2 (17:25 14:25)
07.12.2019 13:00 TSV Birkach TB Cannstatt 2:0 (25:18 25:12)
07.12.2019 13:00 SSV Geißelhardt TSV Birkach
 
0:2 (6:25 21:25)
07.12.2019 13:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TB Cannstatt
 
2:0 (25:19 25:8)
07.12.2019 13:00 TSV Birkach TSV G.A. Stuttgart
 
2:0 (25:18 25:14)
07.12.2019 13:00 TB Cannstatt SSV Geißelhardt
 
1:2 (17:25 25:23 15:17)
12.01.2020 10:00 ASV Botnang TSV G.A. Stuttgart Allianzsporthalle
12.01.2020 10:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart SSV Geißelhardt Allianzsporthalle
12.01.2020 10:00 SSV Geißelhardt ASV Botnang Allianzsporthalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Felix Schumacher
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher