Bezirksstaffel U20 Nord 1 weiblich

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.01.2020 11:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV Bietigheim 0:2 (14:25 8:25)
12.01.2020 12:00 TSV Bietigheim TV Lienzingen 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
12.01.2020 13:00 TV Lienzingen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 2:0 (25:6 25:18)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 8 8 415  :  227 16  :  1 23
2 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen 8 5 381  :  333 11  :  6 16
3 TV Lienzingen 8 4 392  :  336 9  :  9 12
4 TSV Bietigheim 8 3 289  :  346 6  :  10 9
5 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 8 0 165  :  400 0  :  16 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 8 8 7 1 0 0 415:227 16:1 23
2 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen 8 5 5 0 1 2 381:333 11:6 16
3 TV Lienzingen 8 4 3 1 1 3 392:336 9:9 12
4 TSV Bietigheim 8 3 3 0 0 5 289:346 6:10 9
5 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 8 0 0 0 0 8 165:400 0:16 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.01.2020 11:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV Bietigheim 0:2 (14:25 8:25)
12.01.2020 12:00 TSV Bietigheim TV Lienzingen 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
12.01.2020 13:00 TV Lienzingen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 2:0 (25:6 25:18)

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.09.2019 12:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 0:2 (8:25 5:25)
28.09.2019 13:00 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen SV Salamander Kornwestheim 0:2 (16:25 20:25)
28.09.2019 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen 0:2 (16:25 13:25)
13.10.2019 10:30 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen TV Lienzingen 2:0 (26:24 25:22)
13.10.2019 11:30 SV Salamander Kornwestheim TSV Bietigheim 2:0 (25:14 25:14)
13.10.2019 12:30 TSV Bietigheim SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen 0:2 (7:25 22:25)
13.10.2019 13:30 TV Lienzingen SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1:2 (27:25 19:25 13:15)
09.11.2019 14:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen 2:0 (25:21 25:20)
09.11.2019 15:00 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 2:0 (25:18 25:11)
09.11.2019 16:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim MTV Ludwigsburg 2
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
24.11.2019 11:00 TSV Bietigheim MTV Ludwigsburg 2 2:0 (25:23 25:7)
24.11.2019 12:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TV Lienzingen 0:2 (8:25 10:25)
24.11.2019 13:00 TV Lienzingen TSV Bietigheim 2:0 (25:11 25:14)
07.12.2019 10:30 TV Lienzingen SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen 2:1 (25:23 23:25 15:5)
07.12.2019 11:30 TSV Bietigheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim 0:2 (11:25 9:25)
07.12.2019 12:30 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen TSV Bietigheim 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
07.12.2019 13:30 SV Salamander Kornwestheim TV Lienzingen 2:0 (25:15 25:15)
12.01.2020 11:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV Bietigheim 0:2 (14:25 8:25)
12.01.2020 12:00 TSV Bietigheim TV Lienzingen 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
12.01.2020 13:00 TV Lienzingen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 2:0 (25:6 25:18)

Staffelleiter

Name
Petra Wanke-Cee
Strasse
Iltisweg 10
Ort
74354 Besigheim-Ottmarsheim
Handy
00491708523088

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner