Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.01.2020 11:00 FV Tübinger Modell TSV Frommern 2:0 (25:13 25:3)
12.01.2020 11:00 TSV Frommern TSV Flacht 0:2 (11:25 19:25)
12.01.2020 11:00 FV Tübinger Modell TSV Flacht 2:1 (25:16 21:25 15:5)
12.01.2020 11:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen VfL Herrenberg 2:0 (25:2 25:6)
12.01.2020 11:00 SV Leonberg/Eltingen TSV Burladingen 0:2 (10:25 11:25)
12.01.2020 11:00 TSV Burladingen TSG Reutlingen 2:1 (25:20 11:25 16:14)
12.01.2020 11:00 TSG Reutlingen SV Leonberg/Eltingen 2:0 (25:16 25:14)
12.01.2020 12:00 VfL Herrenberg VfL Herrenberg 2 2:0 (27:25 25:17)
12.01.2020 13:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen VfL Herrenberg 2 2:0 (25:6 25:4)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 14 13 707  :  267 27  :  2 40
2 TSV Flacht 14 13 724  :  451 27  :  4 38
3 FV Tübinger Modell 14 11 714  :  446 23  :  8 32
4 TSV Burladingen 14 9 601  :  537 18  :  11 26
5 TSG Reutlingen 14 7 574  :  579 16  :  14 23
6 VfL Herrenberg 14 5 464  :  643 10  :  19 14
7 TSV Frommern 14 3 448  :  676 7  :  22 10
8 SV Leonberg/Eltingen 14 2 394  :  664 4  :  24 6
9 VfL Herrenberg 2 14 0 340  :  703 0  :  28 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 14 13 13 0 1 0 707:267 27:2 40
2 TSV Flacht 14 13 11 2 1 0 724:451 27:4 38
3 FV Tübinger Modell 14 11 9 2 1 2 714:446 23:8 32
4 TSV Burladingen 14 9 8 1 0 5 601:537 18:11 26
5 TSG Reutlingen 14 7 7 0 2 5 574:579 16:14 23
6 VfL Herrenberg 14 5 4 1 0 9 464:643 10:19 14
7 TSV Frommern 14 3 3 0 1 10 448:676 7:22 10
8 SV Leonberg/Eltingen 14 2 2 0 0 12 394:664 4:24 6
9 VfL Herrenberg 2 14 0 0 0 0 14 340:703 0:28 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.01.2020 11:00 TSG Reutlingen VfL Herrenberg 2 Rennwiesenhalle
26.01.2020 11:00 VfL Herrenberg 2 TSV Frommern Rennwiesenhalle
26.01.2020 11:00 TSG Reutlingen TSV Frommern Rennwiesenhalle
26.01.2020 11:30 VfL Herrenberg SV Leonberg/Eltingen Sporthalle Längenholz
26.01.2020 11:30 FV Tübinger Modell SV Leonberg/Eltingen Sporthalle Längenholz
26.01.2020 11:30 FV Tübinger Modell VfL Herrenberg Sporthalle Längenholz
26.01.2020 14:00 TSV Burladingen SpVgg Holzgerlingen Turnhalle Hausen im Killertal
26.01.2020 14:00 TSV Flacht SpVgg Holzgerlingen Turnhalle Hausen im Killertal
26.01.2020 14:00 TSV Flacht TSV Burladingen Turnhalle Hausen im Killertal

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.09.2019 11:00 FV Tübinger Modell TSG Reutlingen 2:1 (25:19 33:35 15:7)
28.09.2019 11:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen TSG Reutlingen 2:0 (25:10 25:21)
28.09.2019 11:00 FV Tübinger Modell SpVgg Holzgerlingen 0:2 (19:25 14:25)
28.09.2019 11:30 VfL Herrenberg 2 SV Leonberg/Eltingen 0:2 (10:25 16:25)
28.09.2019 11:30 SV Leonberg/Eltingen TSV Flacht 0:2 (6:25 8:25)
28.09.2019 11:30 VfL Herrenberg 2 TSV Flacht 0:2 (13:25 10:25)
28.09.2019 14:00 TSV Burladingen TSV Frommern 2:0 (25:17 25:13)
28.09.2019 14:00 TSV Frommern VfL Herrenberg 1:2 (29:27 18:25 12:15)
28.09.2019 14:00 TSV Burladingen VfL Herrenberg 2:0 (25:13 25:15)
13.10.2019 11:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen TSV Burladingen 2:0 (25:6 25:11)
13.10.2019 11:00 TSV Burladingen TSV Flacht 0:2 (20:25 15:25)
13.10.2019 11:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen TSV Flacht 1:2 (25:23 21:25 11:15)
13.10.2019 11:00 TSV Frommern VfL Herrenberg 2 2:0 (25:11 25:20)
13.10.2019 11:00 VfL Herrenberg 2 TSG Reutlingen 0:2 (9:25 9:25)
13.10.2019 11:00 TSV Frommern TSG Reutlingen 0:2 (15:25 12:25)
13.10.2019 11:30 VfL Herrenberg FV Tübinger Modell 0:2 (12:25 15:25)
13.10.2019 11:30 SV Leonberg/Eltingen FV Tübinger Modell 0:2 (5:25 7:25)
13.10.2019 11:30 SV Leonberg/Eltingen VfL Herrenberg 0:2 (14:25 15:25)
27.10.2019 11:00 TSV Flacht FV Tübinger Modell 2:1 (26:24 24:26 15:8)
27.10.2019 11:00 TSV Frommern FV Tübinger Modell 0:2 (16:25 15:25)
27.10.2019 11:00 TSV Flacht TSV Frommern 2:0 (25:12 25:10)
27.10.2019 11:00 SV Leonberg/Eltingen TSG Reutlingen 0:2 (13:25 19:25)
27.10.2019 11:00 TSG Reutlingen TSV Burladingen 2:0 (26:24 25:23)
27.10.2019 11:00 TSV Burladingen SV Leonberg/Eltingen 2:0 (25:21 25:23)
27.10.2019 11:30 VfL Herrenberg 2 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 0:2 (4:25 4:25)
27.10.2019 11:30 VfL Herrenberg SpVgg Holzgerlingen 0:2 (6:25 9:25)
27.10.2019 11:30 VfL Herrenberg 2 VfL Herrenberg 0:2 (24:26 9:25)
09.11.2019 11:00 TSV Frommern SV Leonberg/Eltingen 2:0 (25:23 25:18)
09.11.2019 11:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen SV Leonberg/Eltingen 2:0 (25:1 25:1)
09.11.2019 11:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen TSV Frommern 2:0 (25:6 25:7)
09.11.2019 11:00 TSG Reutlingen VfL Herrenberg 2:0 (25:10 25:16)
09.11.2019 11:00 VfL Herrenberg TSV Flacht 0:2 (9:25 9:25)
09.11.2019 11:00 TSG Reutlingen TSV Flacht 0:2 (10:25 22:25)
09.11.2019 14:00 TSV Burladingen FV Tübinger Modell 0:2 (11:25 17:25)
09.11.2019 14:00 FV Tübinger Modell VfL Herrenberg 2 2:0 (25:9 25:9)
09.11.2019 14:00 TSV Burladingen VfL Herrenberg 2 2:0 (25:7 25:19)
24.11.2019 11:00 TSV Flacht SV Leonberg/Eltingen 2:0 (25:11 25:9)
24.11.2019 11:00 SV Leonberg/Eltingen VfL Herrenberg 2 2:0 (25:22 25:16)
24.11.2019 11:00 TSV Flacht VfL Herrenberg 2 2:0 (25:9 25:13)
24.11.2019 11:30 VfL Herrenberg TSV Frommern 2:0 (25:10 25:20)
24.11.2019 11:30 TSV Frommern TSV Burladingen 0:2 (7:25 17:25)
24.11.2019 11:30 VfL Herrenberg TSV Burladingen 0:2 (17:25 12:25)
24.11.2019 14:30 TSG Reutlingen FV Tübinger Modell 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
24.11.2019 14:30 SpVgg Holzgerlingen FV Tübinger Modell 2:0 (25:21 25:18)
24.11.2019 14:30 TSG Reutlingen SpVgg Holzgerlingen 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
07.12.2019 11:00 TSV Frommern SpVgg Holzgerlingen 0:2 (3:25 13:25)
07.12.2019 11:00 SV Leonberg/Eltingen SpVgg Holzgerlingen 0:2 (5:25 7:25)
07.12.2019 11:00 SV Leonberg/Eltingen TSV Frommern 0:2 (23:25 14:25)
07.12.2019 11:30 VfL Herrenberg 2 TSV Burladingen 0:2 (10:25 15:25)
07.12.2019 11:30 FV Tübinger Modell TSV Burladingen 2:0 (25:8 25:14)
07.12.2019 11:30 VfL Herrenberg 2 FV Tübinger Modell 0:2 (13:25 7:25)
07.12.2019 14:00 TSV Flacht TSG Reutlingen 2:0 (25:22 25:18)
07.12.2019 14:00 VfL Herrenberg TSG Reutlingen 0:2 (10:25 14:25)
07.12.2019 14:00 TSV Flacht VfL Herrenberg 2:0 (25:7 25:12)
12.01.2020 11:00 FV Tübinger Modell TSV Frommern 2:0 (25:13 25:3)
12.01.2020 11:00 TSV Frommern TSV Flacht 0:2 (11:25 19:25)
12.01.2020 11:00 FV Tübinger Modell TSV Flacht 2:1 (25:16 21:25 15:5)
12.01.2020 11:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen VfL Herrenberg 2:0 (25:2 25:6)
12.01.2020 11:00 SV Leonberg/Eltingen TSV Burladingen 0:2 (10:25 11:25)
12.01.2020 11:00 TSV Burladingen TSG Reutlingen 2:1 (25:20 11:25 16:14)
12.01.2020 11:00 TSG Reutlingen SV Leonberg/Eltingen 2:0 (25:16 25:14)
12.01.2020 12:00 VfL Herrenberg VfL Herrenberg 2 2:0 (27:25 25:17)
12.01.2020 13:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen VfL Herrenberg 2 2:0 (25:6 25:4)
26.01.2020 11:00 TSG Reutlingen VfL Herrenberg 2 Rennwiesenhalle
26.01.2020 11:00 VfL Herrenberg 2 TSV Frommern Rennwiesenhalle
26.01.2020 11:00 TSG Reutlingen TSV Frommern Rennwiesenhalle
26.01.2020 11:30 VfL Herrenberg SV Leonberg/Eltingen Sporthalle Längenholz
26.01.2020 11:30 FV Tübinger Modell SV Leonberg/Eltingen Sporthalle Längenholz
26.01.2020 11:30 FV Tübinger Modell VfL Herrenberg Sporthalle Längenholz
26.01.2020 14:00 TSV Burladingen SpVgg Holzgerlingen Turnhalle Hausen im Killertal
26.01.2020 14:00 TSV Flacht SpVgg Holzgerlingen Turnhalle Hausen im Killertal
26.01.2020 14:00 TSV Flacht TSV Burladingen Turnhalle Hausen im Killertal

Staffelleiter

Name
Ursula Renschler
Strasse
Asternstr. 2/1
Ort
71229 Leonberg
Tel. privat
07152-49844

Pressewart

Name
Jürgen Handte