Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 weiblich

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.12.2019 10:00 TV 1882 Dornstetten VC Nagold 0:2 (18:25 15:25)
07.12.2019 10:00 Renninger SC TSV Gärtringen 2:0 (25:14 25:11)
07.12.2019 10:00 VC Nagold Renninger SC 1:2 (21:25 25:19 8:15)
07.12.2019 10:00 TSV Gärtringen TV 1882 Dornstetten 2:1 (25:18 23:25 16:14)
07.12.2019 10:30 TSV Schönaich TSV Calw 1:2 (25:21 20:25 9:15)
07.12.2019 10:30 TSV Schönaich VfL Oberjettingen 0:2 (20:25 16:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfL Oberjettingen 11 11 569  :  318 22  :  2 31
2 Renninger SC 12 10 583  :  424 21  :  6 29
3 VC Nagold 12 8 588  :  415 19  :  8 27
4 TSV Gärtringen 12 6 485  :  555 12  :  14 16
5 TV 1882 Dornstetten 12 4 508  :  605 11  :  17 14
6 TSV Calw 11 4 467  :  541 10  :  16 12
7 VfL Sindelfingen 10 3 408  :  521 6  :  17 6
8 TSV Schönaich 12 0 406  :  635 3  :  24 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfL Oberjettingen 11 11 9 2 0 0 569:318 22:2 31
2 Renninger SC 12 10 8 2 1 1 583:424 21:6 29
3 VC Nagold 12 8 8 0 3 1 588:415 19:8 27
4 TSV Gärtringen 12 6 4 2 0 6 485:555 12:14 16
5 TV 1882 Dornstetten 12 4 3 1 3 5 508:605 11:17 14
6 TSV Calw 11 4 2 2 2 5 467:541 10:16 12
7 VfL Sindelfingen 10 3 0 3 0 7 408:521 6:17 6
8 TSV Schönaich 12 0 0 0 3 9 406:635 3:24 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.01.2020 10:30 VfL Sindelfingen Renninger SC Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium)
12.01.2020 10:30 TSV Calw VC Nagold Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium)
12.01.2020 10:30 VfL Sindelfingen VC Nagold Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium)
12.01.2020 10:30 TSV Calw Renninger SC Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium)
12.01.2020 11:00 TSV Gärtringen VfL Oberjettingen Theodor-Heuss-Halle
12.01.2020 12:00 TV 1882 Dornstetten TSV Schönaich Theodor-Heuss-Halle
12.01.2020 13:00 TV 1882 Dornstetten VfL Oberjettingen Theodor-Heuss-Halle
12.01.2020 14:00 TSV Gärtringen TSV Schönaich Theodor-Heuss-Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.09.2019 11:00 TSV Gärtringen TSV Calw 2:0 (25:18 25:10)
28.09.2019 12:10 VfL Sindelfingen VfL Oberjettingen 0:2 (18:25 11:25)
28.09.2019 13:18 VfL Oberjettingen TSV Gärtringen 2:0 (25:13 25:7)
28.09.2019 14:30 TSV Calw VfL Sindelfingen 1:2 (23:25 25:20 15:17)
28.09.2019 14:58 TSV Schönaich Renninger SC 0:2 (13:25 9:25)
28.09.2019 16:15 VC Nagold TV 1882 Dornstetten 2:0 (25:10 25:14)
28.09.2019 17:00 Renninger SC VC Nagold 2:1 (13:25 25:13 15:13)
28.09.2019 17:35 TSV Schönaich TV 1882 Dornstetten 0:2 (20:25 21:25)
13.10.2019 10:00 Renninger SC VfL Oberjettingen 1:2 (13:25 25:19 8:15)
13.10.2019 10:00 TV 1882 Dornstetten TSV Calw 2:1 (21:25 25:17 15:11)
13.10.2019 11:00 VC Nagold TSV Schönaich 2:0 (25:9 25:4)
13.10.2019 11:53 TSV Calw VfL Oberjettingen 0:2 (14:25 18:25)
13.10.2019 12:00 TV 1882 Dornstetten Renninger SC 0:2 (17:25 15:25)
13.10.2019 12:01 VfL Sindelfingen TSV Gärtringen 0:2 (16:25 24:26)
13.10.2019 13:11 VfL Sindelfingen TSV Schönaich 2:1 (21:25 25:15 15:9)
13.10.2019 14:35 TSV Gärtringen VC Nagold 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
27.10.2019 10:00 TSV Schönaich TSV Gärtringen 0:2 (21:25 22:25)
27.10.2019 10:02 Renninger SC TSV Calw 2:0 (25:15 25:19)
27.10.2019 10:32 VC Nagold VfL Sindelfingen 2:0 (25:7 25:8)
27.10.2019 11:25 Renninger SC TSV Schönaich 2:0 (25:8 25:8)
27.10.2019 11:26 TSV Calw TSV Gärtringen 2:0 (25:13 25:18)
27.10.2019 11:40 VfL Oberjettingen VC Nagold 2:1 (25:22 20:25 15:4)
09.11.2019 10:00 TV 1882 Dornstetten TSV Gärtringen 1:2 (15:25 25:15 13:15)
09.11.2019 10:00 Renninger SC VfL Sindelfingen 2:0 (25:13 25:6)
09.11.2019 11:33 TSV Gärtringen Renninger SC 0:2 (11:25 16:25)
09.11.2019 11:37 TV 1882 Dornstetten VfL Sindelfingen 2:0 (25:22 25:21)
09.11.2019 13:55 TSV Calw TSV Schönaich 2:0 (25:19 25:20)
09.11.2019 14:00 VC Nagold TSV Calw 2:0 (25:17 25:9)
09.11.2019 15:30 VC Nagold VfL Oberjettingen 0:2 (12:25 20:25)
09.11.2019 17:50 VfL Oberjettingen TSV Schönaich 2:0 (25:7 25:8)
18.11.2019 18:30 VfL Sindelfingen TV 1882 Dornstetten 0:2 (19:25 23:25)
21.11.2019 19:10 VfL Oberjettingen TV 1882 Dornstetten 2:0 (25:12 25:7)
24.11.2019 10:49 TSV Calw TV 1882 Dornstetten 2:1 (25:9 17:25 15:10)
24.11.2019 11:00 TSV Schönaich VC Nagold 0:2 (9:25 11:25)
24.11.2019 12:10 TSV Gärtringen VfL Sindelfingen 2:0 (25:17 25:17)
24.11.2019 12:22 VfL Oberjettingen Renninger SC 2:0 (25:11 25:14)
24.11.2019 13:27 VC Nagold TSV Gärtringen 2:0 (25:12 25:10)
24.11.2019 13:34 Renninger SC TV 1882 Dornstetten 2:0 (25:13 25:22)
24.11.2019 14:29 TSV Schönaich VfL Sindelfingen 1:2 (25:23 23:25 10:15)
24.11.2019 14:43 VfL Oberjettingen TSV Calw 2:0 (25:11 25:2)
07.12.2019 10:00 TV 1882 Dornstetten VC Nagold 0:2 (18:25 15:25)
07.12.2019 10:00 Renninger SC TSV Gärtringen 2:0 (25:14 25:11)
07.12.2019 10:00 VC Nagold Renninger SC 1:2 (21:25 25:19 8:15)
07.12.2019 10:00 TSV Gärtringen TV 1882 Dornstetten 2:1 (25:18 23:25 16:14)
07.12.2019 10:30 VfL Oberjettingen VfL Sindelfingen Willy-Dieterle-Halle
07.12.2019 10:30 TSV Schönaich TSV Calw 1:2 (25:21 20:25 9:15)
07.12.2019 10:30 VfL Sindelfingen TSV Calw Willy-Dieterle-Halle
07.12.2019 10:30 TSV Schönaich VfL Oberjettingen 0:2 (20:25 16:25)
12.01.2020 10:30 VfL Sindelfingen Renninger SC Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium)
12.01.2020 10:30 TSV Calw VC Nagold Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium)
12.01.2020 10:30 VfL Sindelfingen VC Nagold Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium)
12.01.2020 10:30 TSV Calw Renninger SC Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium)
12.01.2020 11:00 TSV Gärtringen VfL Oberjettingen Theodor-Heuss-Halle
12.01.2020 12:00 TV 1882 Dornstetten TSV Schönaich Theodor-Heuss-Halle
12.01.2020 13:00 TV 1882 Dornstetten VfL Oberjettingen Theodor-Heuss-Halle
12.01.2020 14:00 TSV Gärtringen TSV Schönaich Theodor-Heuss-Halle

Staffelleiter

Name
Valentina Kiss
Strasse
Tegernbacher Str 4
Ort
72351 Geislingen
Handy
017682270784

Pressewart

Name
Jürgen Handte