Bezirksstaffel U18 Nord 1 weiblich

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.11.2018 10:00 TV Lienzingen SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2:0 (25:17 25:12)
11.11.2018 10:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr SV Salamander Kornwestheim 0:2 (23:25 15:25)
11.11.2018 10:00 TV Lienzingen SV Salamander Kornwestheim 0:2 (17:25 16:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 4 4 200  :  130 8  :  0 12
2 TV Lienzingen 6 2 296  :  308 6  :  9 7
3 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen 2 2 111  :  85 4  :  1 5
4 TSV Bietigheim 2 2 109  :  95 4  :  1 5
5 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 6 0 213  :  311 1  :  12 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 4 4 4 0 0 0 200:130 8:0 12
2 TV Lienzingen 6 2 1 1 2 2 296:308 6:9 7
3 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen 2 2 1 1 0 0 111:85 4:1 5
4 TSV Bietigheim 2 2 1 1 0 0 109:95 4:1 5
5 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 6 0 0 0 1 5 213:311 1:12 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.11.2018 10:30 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen SV Salamander Kornwestheim Alfred-Fögen-Halle
24.11.2018 10:30 SV Salamander Kornwestheim TSV Bietigheim Alfred-Fögen-Halle
24.11.2018 10:30 TSV Bietigheim SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen Alfred-Fögen-Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.09.2018 13:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim TV Lienzingen 2:0 (25:14 25:18)
30.09.2018 13:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr TV Lienzingen 1:2 (25:21 21:25 13:15)
30.09.2018 13:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2:0 (25:21 25:6)
13.10.2018 10:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr TSV Bietigheim 0:2 (19:25 17:25)
13.10.2018 10:00 TV Lienzingen SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen 1:2 (23:25 25:21 13:15)
13.10.2018 10:00 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2:0 (25:7 25:17)
13.10.2018 10:00 TSV Bietigheim TV Lienzingen 2:1 (19:25 25:21 15:13)
11.11.2018 10:00 TV Lienzingen SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2:0 (25:17 25:12)
11.11.2018 10:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr SV Salamander Kornwestheim 0:2 (23:25 15:25)
11.11.2018 10:00 TV Lienzingen SV Salamander Kornwestheim 0:2 (17:25 16:25)
24.11.2018 10:30 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen SV Salamander Kornwestheim Alfred-Fögen-Halle
24.11.2018 10:30 SV Salamander Kornwestheim TSV Bietigheim Alfred-Fögen-Halle
24.11.2018 10:30 TSV Bietigheim SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen Alfred-Fögen-Halle
09.12.2018 13:00 TSV Bietigheim SVG Kirchberg/Murr Sporthalle Berufschulzentrum
09.12.2018 13:00 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen TV Lienzingen Sporthalle Berufschulzentrum
09.12.2018 13:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen Sporthalle Berufschulzentrum
09.12.2018 13:00 TV Lienzingen TSV Bietigheim Sporthalle Berufschulzentrum
12.01.2019 13:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen Sporthalle Pattonville
12.01.2019 13:00 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen TSV Bietigheim Sporthalle Pattonville
12.01.2019 13:00 TSV Bietigheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim Sporthalle Pattonville

Staffelleiter

Name
Uwe Holzwarth
Strasse
Untere Hirschgasse 9
Ort
71540 Murrhardt
Tel. privat
07192 - 20031
Handy
015750958830

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner