Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 männlich

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
13.01.2018 11:00 TSV Schmiden ASV Botnang 2:0 (25:12 25:23)
13.01.2018 11:00 TSV Musberg TSV Ellwangen 2 0:2 (23:25 20:25)
13.01.2018 11:00 DJK Aalen ASV Botnang 1:2 (11:25 25:20 14:16)
13.01.2018 11:00 DJK Aalen TSV Ellwangen 2 0:2 (17:25 11:25)
13.01.2018 11:00 TSV Leinfelden TSG Eislingen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.01.2018 11:00 TSV Schmiden TSV Musberg 1:2 (20:25 25:19 13:15)
13.01.2018 11:00 DJK Aalen TSV Leinfelden 0:2 (17:25 10:25)
13.01.2018 11:00 TSV Musberg VSG Korb-Kernen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.01.2018 11:00 TSV Leinfelden ASV Botnang 0:2 (24:26 20:25)
13.01.2018 11:00 TSV Schmiden TSG Eislingen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.01.2018 11:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 VSG Korb-Kernen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.01.2018 11:00 DJK Aalen VSG Korb-Kernen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.01.2018 11:00 TSG Eislingen ASV Botnang 0:2 (0:25 0:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Schmiden 14 13 751  :  495 27  :  5 37
2 TSV Ellwangen 2 14 11 751  :  516 25  :  9 33
3 TSV Musberg 14 10 713  :  527 22  :  9 31
4 ASV Botnang 14 8 675  :  586 18  :  15 23
5 TSG Eislingen 14 6 555  :  666 14  :  19 17
6 TSV Leinfelden 14 4 414  :  578 9  :  20 13
7 VSG Korb-Kernen 14 3 429  :  623 7  :  23 9
8 DJK Aalen 14 1 375  :  672 4  :  26 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Schmiden 14 13 10 3 1 0 751:495 27:5 37
2 TSV Ellwangen 2 14 11 8 3 3 0 751:516 25:9 33
3 TSV Musberg 14 10 9 1 2 2 713:527 22:9 31
4 ASV Botnang 14 8 5 3 2 4 675:586 18:15 23
5 TSG Eislingen 14 6 3 3 2 6 555:666 14:19 17
6 TSV Leinfelden 14 4 4 0 1 9 414:578 9:20 13
7 VSG Korb-Kernen 14 3 2 1 1 10 429:623 7:23 9
8 DJK Aalen 14 1 1 0 2 11 375:672 4:26 5

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.10.2017 12:30 ASV Botnang VSG Korb-Kernen 1:2 (25:18 24:26 7:15)
07.10.2017 12:30 TSG Eislingen TSV Musberg 0:2 (23:25 20:25)
07.10.2017 12:30 TSV Ellwangen 2 TSV Leinfelden 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
07.10.2017 12:30 ASV Botnang TSV Musberg 2:1 (19:25 25:23 15:10)
07.10.2017 12:30 VSG Korb-Kernen TSV Schmiden 0:2 (14:25 22:25)
07.10.2017 12:30 TSV Musberg DJK Aalen 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
07.10.2017 12:30 TSG Eislingen TSV Ellwangen 2 1:2 (25:21 15:25 9:15)
07.10.2017 12:30 TSG Eislingen DJK Aalen 2:0 (25:19 25:13)
07.10.2017 12:30 VSG Korb-Kernen TSV Leinfelden 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
07.10.2017 12:30 TSV Schmiden DJK Aalen 2:1 (19:25 25:14 15:10)
07.10.2017 12:30 TSV Ellwangen 2 TSV Schmiden 1:2 (25:20 17:25 15:17)
07.10.2017 12:30 TSV Leinfelden TSV Musberg 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
07.10.2017 12:30 VSG Korb-Kernen TSG Eislingen 0:2 (11:25 15:25)
07.10.2017 12:30 TSV Leinfelden TSV Schmiden 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
07.10.2017 12:30 ASV Botnang TSV Ellwangen 2 2:1 (25:18 22:25 15:13)
18.11.2017 10:00 VSG Korb-Kernen DJK Aalen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
18.11.2017 10:00 TSG Eislingen TSV Schmiden 0:2 (19:25 16:25)
18.11.2017 10:00 VSG Korb-Kernen TSV Ellwangen 2 0:2 (9:25 19:25)
18.11.2017 10:00 TSV Musberg TSV Schmiden 0:2 (29:31 16:25)
18.11.2017 10:00 TSV Leinfelden DJK Aalen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
18.11.2017 10:00 ASV Botnang TSG Eislingen 1:2 (22:25 25:19 11:15)
18.11.2017 10:00 TSG Eislingen TSV Leinfelden 2:1 (20:25 25:8 15:8)
18.11.2017 10:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 TSV Musberg 2:1 (23:25 25:23 15:10)
18.11.2017 10:00 ASV Botnang DJK Aalen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
18.11.2017 10:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 DJK Aalen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
18.11.2017 10:00 ASV Botnang TSV Leinfelden 2:0 (25:23 25:15)
18.11.2017 10:00 VSG Korb-Kernen TSV Musberg 0:2 (23:25 15:25)
18.11.2017 10:00 ASV Botnang TSV Schmiden 0:2 (22:25 16:25)
02.12.2017 11:00 DJK Aalen TSV Schmiden 0:2 (16:25 25:27)
02.12.2017 11:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 TSG Eislingen 2:1 (19:25 25:19 15:10)
02.12.2017 11:00 TSV Musberg TSV Leinfelden 2:0 (25:12 25:20)
02.12.2017 11:00 TSV Leinfelden VSG Korb-Kernen 2:0 (25:21 25:15)
02.12.2017 11:00 TSV Schmiden TSV Leinfelden 2:0 (25:12 25:5)
02.12.2017 11:00 TSG Eislingen VSG Korb-Kernen 2:1 (25:18 27:29 15:5)
02.12.2017 11:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 ASV Botnang 2:0 (25:11 25:15)
02.12.2017 11:00 VSG Korb-Kernen ASV Botnang 0:2 (6:25 16:25)
02.12.2017 11:00 TSV Schmiden TSV Ellwangen 2 2:1 (25:16 24:26 15:9)
02.12.2017 11:00 TSV Schmiden VSG Korb-Kernen 2:0 (25:15 25:17)
02.12.2017 11:00 TSV Musberg ASV Botnang 2:0 (25:17 25:12)
02.12.2017 11:00 TSV Musberg TSG Eislingen 2:0 (25:18 25:20)
02.12.2017 11:00 DJK Aalen TSG Eislingen 0:2 (14:25 23:25)
02.12.2017 11:00 DJK Aalen TSV Musberg 0:2 (8:25 18:25)
02.12.2017 11:00 TSV Leinfelden TSV Ellwangen 2 0:2 (27:29 15:25)
13.01.2018 11:00 TSV Schmiden ASV Botnang 2:0 (25:12 25:23)
13.01.2018 11:00 TSV Musberg TSV Ellwangen 2 0:2 (23:25 20:25)
13.01.2018 11:00 DJK Aalen ASV Botnang 1:2 (11:25 25:20 14:16)
13.01.2018 11:00 DJK Aalen TSV Ellwangen 2 0:2 (17:25 11:25)
13.01.2018 11:00 TSV Leinfelden TSG Eislingen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.01.2018 11:00 TSV Schmiden TSV Musberg 1:2 (20:25 25:19 13:15)
13.01.2018 11:00 DJK Aalen TSV Leinfelden 0:2 (17:25 10:25)
13.01.2018 11:00 TSV Musberg VSG Korb-Kernen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.01.2018 11:00 TSV Leinfelden ASV Botnang 0:2 (24:26 20:25)
13.01.2018 11:00 TSV Schmiden TSG Eislingen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.01.2018 11:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 VSG Korb-Kernen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.01.2018 11:00 DJK Aalen VSG Korb-Kernen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
13.01.2018 11:00 TSG Eislingen ASV Botnang 0:2 (0:25 0:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Gerd Philippin
Strasse
Steigerwaldstr. 3
Ort
70469 Stuttgart
Handy
00491757265825

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher