Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 weiblich

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
04.12.2022 10:00 VC Mönsheim TV Oberhaugstett 0:2 (14:25 22:25)
04.12.2022 10:00 SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch TV Oberhaugstett 0:2 (13:25 10:25)
04.12.2022 10:00 VC Mönsheim SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch 2:0 (25:20 25:20)
05.12.2022 09:00 TV Oberhaugstett VC Mönsheim
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Oberhaugstett 6 6 314  :  165 12  :  1 17
2 Renninger SC 4 2 186  :  206 5  :  5 6
3 VC Mönsheim 4 1 141  :  198 3  :  6 4
4 SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch 4 0 128  :  200 0  :  8 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Oberhaugstett 6 6 5 1 0 0 314:165 12:1 17
2 Renninger SC 4 2 1 1 1 1 186:206 5:5 6
3 VC Mönsheim 4 1 1 0 1 2 141:198 3:6 4
4 SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch 4 0 0 0 0 4 128:200 08 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.12.2022 14:00 SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch VC Mönsheim Sporthalle Schönaich
17.12.2022 14:00 VC Mönsheim Renninger SC Sporthalle Schönaich
17.12.2022 14:00 SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch Renninger SC Sporthalle Schönaich

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.10.2022 15:00 Renninger SC TV Oberhaugstett 0:2 (13:25 24:26)
20.11.2022 11:00 TV Oberhaugstett Renninger SC 2:1 (25:9 23:25 15:7)
20.11.2022 11:00 Renninger SC SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
20.11.2022 11:00 TV Oberhaugstett SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch 2:0 (25:19 25:9)
24.11.2022 18:30 Renninger SC VC Mönsheim 2:1 (18:25 25:18 15:12)
04.12.2022 10:00 VC Mönsheim TV Oberhaugstett 0:2 (14:25 22:25)
04.12.2022 10:00 SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch TV Oberhaugstett 0:2 (13:25 10:25)
04.12.2022 10:00 VC Mönsheim SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch 2:0 (25:20 25:20)
05.12.2022 09:00 TV Oberhaugstett VC Mönsheim
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
17.12.2022 14:00 SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch VC Mönsheim Sporthalle Schönaich
17.12.2022 14:00 VC Mönsheim Renninger SC Sporthalle Schönaich
17.12.2022 14:00 SG TSV Schönaich/TSV Waldenbuch Renninger SC Sporthalle Schönaich

Staffelleiter

Name
Tatjana Binder
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Jürgen Handte