Bezirksstaffel U20 Nord 1 weiblich

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.11.2021 10:00 TSV Untersteinbach SSV Geißelhardt 0:2 (23:25 24:26)
28.11.2021 10:00 VfB Neuhütten SSV Geißelhardt 2:0 (25:12 25:20)
28.11.2021 10:00 TSV Untersteinbach VfB Neuhütten 0:2 (21:25 19:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfB Neuhütten 8 8 410  :  247 16  :  1 23
2 SSV Geißelhardt 8 5 373  :  284 11  :  6 16
3 TV Bad Mergentheim 6 3 291  :  271 7  :  7 9
4 TSG Öhringen 6 2 185  :  258 5  :  8 7
5 TSV Untersteinbach 6 2 254  :  285 4  :  9 5
6 TSG Schwäbisch Hall 6 0 132  :  300 0  :  12 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfB Neuhütten 8 8 7 1 0 0 410:247 16:1 23
2 SSV Geißelhardt 8 5 5 0 1 2 373:284 11:6 16
3 TV Bad Mergentheim 6 3 2 1 1 2 291:271 7:7 9
4 TSG Öhringen 6 2 2 0 1 3 185:258 5:8 7
5 TSV Untersteinbach 6 2 1 1 0 4 254:285 4:9 5
6 TSG Schwäbisch Hall 6 0 0 0 0 6 132:300 012 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.12.2021 14:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TSG Schwäbisch Hall Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
11.12.2021 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach TSG Öhringen Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
11.12.2021 14:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TSG Öhringen Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
11.12.2021 14:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall TSV Untersteinbach Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.10.2021 14:00 SSV Geißelhardt VfB Neuhütten 1:2 (11:25 25:20 9:15)
02.10.2021 14:00 VfB Neuhütten TSG Öhringen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
02.10.2021 14:00 TSG Öhringen SSV Geißelhardt 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
17.10.2021 11:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall SSV Geißelhardt 0:2 (13:25 18:25)
17.10.2021 11:00 TV Bad Mergentheim VfB Neuhütten 0:2 (19:25 19:25)
17.10.2021 11:00 TV Bad Mergentheim SSV Geißelhardt 2:0 (25:21 26:24)
17.10.2021 11:00 VfB Neuhütten TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2:0 (25:11 25:14)
31.10.2021 11:00 SSV Geißelhardt TSG Öhringen 2:0 (25:13 25:18)
31.10.2021 12:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall TSG Öhringen 0:2 (10:25 8:25)
31.10.2021 13:00 SSV Geißelhardt TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2:0 (25:5 25:9)
31.10.2021 14:00 VfB Neuhütten TV Bad Mergentheim 2:0 (25:14 25:22)
31.10.2021 14:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TSV Untersteinbach 1:2 (25:15 21:25 11:15)
31.10.2021 14:00 VfB Neuhütten TSV Untersteinbach 2:0 (25:17 25:14)
13.11.2021 09:00 TSG Öhringen TSV Untersteinbach 2:0 (25:9 25:22)
13.11.2021 09:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall TV Bad Mergentheim 0:2 (7:25 10:25)
13.11.2021 09:00 TSV Untersteinbach TSG Schwäbisch Hall 2:0 (25:7 25:20)
13.11.2021 09:00 TSG Öhringen TV Bad Mergentheim 1:2 (25:19 19:25 10:15)
28.11.2021 10:00 TSV Untersteinbach SSV Geißelhardt 0:2 (23:25 24:26)
28.11.2021 10:00 VfB Neuhütten SSV Geißelhardt 2:0 (25:12 25:20)
28.11.2021 10:00 TSV Untersteinbach VfB Neuhütten 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
11.12.2021 14:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TSG Schwäbisch Hall Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
11.12.2021 14:00 TSV Untersteinbach TSG Öhringen Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
11.12.2021 14:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TSG Öhringen Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
11.12.2021 14:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall TSV Untersteinbach Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
23.01.2022 14:00 TSG Öhringen VfB Neuhütten Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
23.01.2022 14:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall VfB Neuhütten Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
23.01.2022 14:00 TSG Öhringen TSG Schwäbisch Hall Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
23.01.2022 11:00 SSV Geißelhardt TSV Untersteinbach Helmut-Heinzel-Halle
23.01.2022 12:00 TSV Untersteinbach TV Bad Mergentheim Helmut-Heinzel-Halle
23.01.2022 13:00 SSV Geißelhardt TV Bad Mergentheim Helmut-Heinzel-Halle

Staffelleiter

Name
Uwe Ehnes
Strasse
Erbsengasse 10
Ort
97996 Niederstetten
Tel. privat
07932/1270

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner