Bezirksstaffel U16 West weiblich

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.10.2021 11:00 FV Tübinger Modell Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 2:0 (25:12 25:8)
17.10.2021 11:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 TV Rottenburg 0:2 (8:25 14:25)
17.10.2021 11:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen Blaubären TSV Flacht 1:2 (20:25 25:19 9:15)
17.10.2021 11:00 TV Rottenburg SpVgg Holzgerlingen 0:2 (15:25 22:25)
17.10.2021 11:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 2:0 (25:6 25:11)
17.10.2021 11:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht FV Tübinger Modell 0:2 (13:25 21:25)
17.10.2021 11:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht TV Rottenburg 0:2 (17:25 17:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3 2 154  :  113 5  :  2 7
2 FV Tübinger Modell 2 2 100  :  54 4  :  0 6
3 TV Rottenburg 3 2 137  :  106 4  :  2 6
4 Blaubären TSV Flacht 3 1 127  :  154 2  :  5 2
5 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 3 0 59  :  150 0  :  6 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3 2 2 0 1 0 154:113 5:2 7
2 FV Tübinger Modell 2 2 2 0 0 0 100:54 40 6
3 TV Rottenburg 3 2 2 0 0 1 137:106 4:2 6
4 Blaubären TSV Flacht 3 1 0 1 0 2 127:154 2:5 2
5 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 3 0 0 0 0 3 59:150 06 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
13.11.2021 11:00 FV Tübinger Modell SpVgg Holzgerlingen Grabenrainhalle
13.11.2021 11:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 FV Tübinger Modell Grabenrainhalle
13.11.2021 11:00 TV Rottenburg Blaubären TSV Flacht Grabenrainhalle
13.11.2021 11:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht SpVgg Holzgerlingen Grabenrainhalle
13.11.2021 11:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 Blaubären TSV Flacht Grabenrainhalle
13.11.2021 11:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen TV Rottenburg Grabenrainhalle
13.11.2021 11:00 TV Rottenburg FV Tübinger Modell Grabenrainhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.10.2021 11:00 FV Tübinger Modell Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 2:0 (25:12 25:8)
17.10.2021 11:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 TV Rottenburg 0:2 (8:25 14:25)
17.10.2021 11:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen Blaubären TSV Flacht 1:2 (20:25 25:19 9:15)
17.10.2021 11:00 TV Rottenburg SpVgg Holzgerlingen 0:2 (15:25 22:25)
17.10.2021 11:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 2:0 (25:6 25:11)
17.10.2021 11:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht FV Tübinger Modell 0:2 (13:25 21:25)
17.10.2021 11:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht TV Rottenburg 0:2 (17:25 17:25)
13.11.2021 11:00 FV Tübinger Modell SpVgg Holzgerlingen Grabenrainhalle
13.11.2021 11:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 FV Tübinger Modell Grabenrainhalle
13.11.2021 11:00 TV Rottenburg Blaubären TSV Flacht Grabenrainhalle
13.11.2021 11:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht SpVgg Holzgerlingen Grabenrainhalle
13.11.2021 11:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 Blaubären TSV Flacht Grabenrainhalle
13.11.2021 11:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen TV Rottenburg Grabenrainhalle
13.11.2021 11:00 TV Rottenburg FV Tübinger Modell Grabenrainhalle
11.12.2021 10:30 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 SpVgg Holzgerlingen Sporthalle Flacht
11.12.2021 10:30 Blaubären TSV Flacht Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 Sporthalle Flacht
11.12.2021 10:30 SpVgg Holzgerlingen FV Tübinger Modell Sporthalle Flacht
11.12.2021 10:30 FV Tübinger Modell TV Rottenburg Sporthalle Flacht
11.12.2021 10:30 TV Rottenburg Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 Sporthalle Flacht
11.12.2021 10:30 FV Tübinger Modell Blaubären TSV Flacht Sporthalle Flacht

Staffelleiter

Name
Regina Czybik
Strasse
Seitenstr.29
Ort
71287 Weissach

Pressewart

Name
Jürgen Handte