Leistungsstaffel U18 weiblich Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.10.2020 14:00 SV 1845 Esslingen TV Niederstetten 0:2 (12:25 11:25)
24.10.2020 14:00 TSV Birkach TV Niederstetten 2:1 (8:25 25:23 15:13)
24.10.2020 14:00 SV 1845 Esslingen TSV Birkach 0:2 (4:25 19:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Niederstetten 4 2 220  :  152 6  :  4 8
2 TSV Birkach 4 3 189  :  193 6  :  4 7
3 TSV Schmiden 2 1 80  :  90 2  :  2 3
4 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 0 46  :  100 0  :  4 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Niederstetten 4 2 2 0 2 0 220:152 6:4 8
2 TSV Birkach 4 3 1 2 0 1 189:193 6:4 7
3 TSV Schmiden 2 1 1 0 0 1 80:90 2:2 3
4 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 0 0 0 0 2 46:100 04 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
31.12.2020 14:00 TSV Birkach SV 1845 Esslingen Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
31.12.2020 14:00 TSV Birkach TSV Schmiden Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
31.12.2020 14:00 TSV Schmiden SV 1845 Esslingen Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
31.12.2020 14:15 TSV Schmiden SV 1845 Esslingen Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
31.12.2020 14:15 TV Niederstetten SV 1845 Esslingen Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
31.12.2020 14:15 TSV Schmiden TV Niederstetten Neue Sporthalle (SH2)

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
27.09.2020 14:00 TV Niederstetten TSV Birkach 1:2 (25:11 23:25 11:15)
27.09.2020 14:00 TSV Birkach TSV Schmiden 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
27.09.2020 14:00 TSV Schmiden TV Niederstetten 0:2 (10:25 20:25)
24.10.2020 14:00 SV 1845 Esslingen TV Niederstetten 0:2 (12:25 11:25)
24.10.2020 14:00 TSV Birkach TV Niederstetten 2:1 (8:25 25:23 15:13)
24.10.2020 14:00 SV 1845 Esslingen TSV Birkach 0:2 (4:25 19:25)
31.12.2020 14:00 TSV Birkach SV 1845 Esslingen Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
31.12.2020 14:00 TSV Birkach TSV Schmiden Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
31.12.2020 14:00 TSV Schmiden SV 1845 Esslingen Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
31.12.2020 14:15 TSV Schmiden SV 1845 Esslingen Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
31.12.2020 14:15 TV Niederstetten SV 1845 Esslingen Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
31.12.2020 14:15 TSV Schmiden TV Niederstetten Neue Sporthalle (SH2)

Staffelleiter

Name
Berndt Müller
Strasse
Goldmühlestr. 123
Ort
71065 Sindelfingen
Tel. privat
07031 - 877192
Handy
01523 - 2080051

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner