Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
24.11.2019 10:00 TV Kressbronn TG Bad Waldsee 2:0 (25:11 25:14)
24.11.2019 10:00 TG Bad Waldsee SV Ennetach 2:0 (25:17 25:16)
24.11.2019 10:00 SV Ennetach TV Kressbronn 0:2 (9:25 2:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Kressbronn 6 6 306  :  158 12  :  1 17
2 SV Eglofs 8 5 369  :  326 11  :  6 16
3 TSB Ravensburg 8 4 347  :  341 9  :  9 12
4 TG Bad Waldsee 6 2 232  :  290 4  :  9 5
5 SV Ennetach 6 0 175  :  314 1  :  12 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Kressbronn 6 6 5 1 0 0 306:158 12:1 17
2 SV Eglofs 8 5 5 0 1 2 369:326 11:6 16
3 TSB Ravensburg 8 4 3 1 1 3 347:341 9:9 12
4 TG Bad Waldsee 6 2 1 1 0 4 232:290 4:9 5
5 SV Ennetach 6 0 0 0 1 5 175:314 1:12 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.01.2020 13:00 TG Bad Waldsee TV Kressbronn Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
12.01.2020 13:00 TV Kressbronn SV Ennetach Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
12.01.2020 13:00 SV Ennetach TG Bad Waldsee Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.09.2019 13:00 TG Bad Waldsee SV Eglofs 2:1 (25:19 15:25 15:13)
28.09.2019 13:00 TSB Ravensburg SV Eglofs 0:2 (21:25 12:25)
28.09.2019 13:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSB Ravensburg 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
13.10.2019 10:00 TSB Ravensburg SV Ennetach 2:0 (25:4 25:23)
13.10.2019 10:00 SV Eglofs TV Kressbronn 0:2 (12:25 11:25)
13.10.2019 10:00 TV Kressbronn TSB Ravensburg 2:0 (25:3 25:12)
13.10.2019 10:00 SV Ennetach SV Eglofs 0:2 (20:25 12:25)
27.10.2019 10:30 SV Ennetach TSB Ravensburg 1:2 (26:24 11:25 2:15)
27.10.2019 10:30 TV Kressbronn SV Eglofs 2:0 (25:23 25:16)
27.10.2019 10:30 TSB Ravensburg TV Kressbronn 1:2 (13:25 25:16 7:15)
27.10.2019 10:30 SV Eglofs SV Ennetach 2:0 (25:17 25:16)
09.11.2019 11:00 SV Eglofs TSB Ravensburg 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
09.11.2019 11:00 TSB Ravensburg TG Bad Waldsee 2:0 (25:21 25:15)
09.11.2019 11:00 SV Eglofs TG Bad Waldsee 2:0 (25:22 25:11)
24.11.2019 10:00 TV Kressbronn TG Bad Waldsee 2:0 (25:11 25:14)
24.11.2019 10:00 TG Bad Waldsee SV Ennetach 2:0 (25:17 25:16)
24.11.2019 10:00 SV Ennetach TV Kressbronn 0:2 (9:25 2:25)
12.01.2020 13:00 TG Bad Waldsee TV Kressbronn Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
12.01.2020 13:00 TV Kressbronn SV Ennetach Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
12.01.2020 13:00 SV Ennetach TG Bad Waldsee Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule

Staffelleiter

Name
Martina Dorn
Strasse
Werner-Dietrich-Str. 12
Ort
88045 Friedrichshafen
Tel. privat
07541-57599
Handy
0160-95846701

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Martin