LIGEN VBL

      

LIGEN DVV

    

Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
Sa, 30.09.23 15:00 1 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TSG Tübingen -
Sa, 30.09.23 16:00 2 TV Bühl 2 VfB Ulm -
Sa, 30.09.23 20:00 5 TV Kappelrodeck USC Konstanz -
So, 01.10.23 15:30 3 SG Heidelberg VfL Sindelfingen -
So, 01.10.23 16:00 4 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TG Bad Waldsee -
Sa, 07.10.23 15:30 9 USC Konstanz FT 1844 Freiburg 2 -
Sa, 07.10.23 19:00 8 VfB Ulm TV Kappelrodeck -
Sa, 07.10.23 19:30 7 VfL Sindelfingen TV Bühl 2 -
Sa, 07.10.23 20:00 10 TSG Tübingen TSV G.A. Stuttgart -
So, 08.10.23 16:00 6 TG Bad Waldsee SG Heidelberg -
Sa, 14.10.23 19:00 12 TV Bühl 2 TG Bad Waldsee -
Sa, 14.10.23 20:00 11 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart -
Sa, 14.10.23 20:00 13 SG Heidelberg TSG Tübingen -
Sa, 14.10.23 20:00 15 TV Kappelrodeck VfL Sindelfingen -
So, 15.10.23 16:00 14 USC Konstanz VfB Ulm -
Sa, 21.10.23 15:00 18 VfB Ulm FT 1844 Freiburg 2 -
Sa, 21.10.23 16:00 19 TSV G.A. Stuttgart SG Heidelberg -
Sa, 21.10.23 19:30 17 VfL Sindelfingen USC Konstanz -
Sa, 21.10.23 20:00 20 TSG Tübingen TV Bühl 2 -
So, 22.10.23 16:00 16 TG Bad Waldsee TV Kappelrodeck -
Sa, 28.10.23 16:00 22 TV Bühl 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart -
Sa, 28.10.23 19:00 23 VfB Ulm VfL Sindelfingen -
Sa, 28.10.23 20:00 25 TV Kappelrodeck TSG Tübingen -
So, 29.10.23 16:00 24 USC Konstanz TG Bad Waldsee -
So, 29.10.23 17:00 21 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 SG Heidelberg -
Sa, 11.11.23 19:00 71 VfB Ulm TG Bad Waldsee -
Sa, 11.11.23 19:30 27 VfL Sindelfingen FT 1844 Freiburg 2 -
Sa, 11.11.23 20:00 28 SG Heidelberg TV Bühl 2 -
Sa, 11.11.23 20:00 29 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TV Kappelrodeck -
Sa, 11.11.23 20:00 30 TSG Tübingen USC Konstanz -
Sa, 18.11.23 15:00 31 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TV Bühl 2 -
Sa, 18.11.23 19:00 33 VfB Ulm TSG Tübingen -
Sa, 18.11.23 19:30 32 VfL Sindelfingen TG Bad Waldsee -
Sa, 18.11.23 20:00 35 TV Kappelrodeck SG Heidelberg -
So, 19.11.23 16:00 34 USC Konstanz TSV G.A. Stuttgart -
Sa, 25.11.23 15:00 36 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TG Bad Waldsee -
Sa, 25.11.23 20:00 38 SG Heidelberg USC Konstanz -
Sa, 25.11.23 20:00 40 TSG Tübingen VfL Sindelfingen -
So, 26.11.23 16:00 37 TV Bühl 2 TV Kappelrodeck -
So, 26.11.23 16:00 39 TSV G.A. Stuttgart VfB Ulm -
Sa, 09.12.23 15:30 44 USC Konstanz TV Bühl 2 -
Sa, 09.12.23 19:00 41 TG Bad Waldsee TSG Tübingen -
Sa, 09.12.23 19:00 43 VfB Ulm SG Heidelberg -
So, 10.12.23 14:00 45 TV Kappelrodeck FT 1844 Freiburg 2 -
So, 10.12.23 16:00 42 VfL Sindelfingen TSV G.A. Stuttgart -
Sa, 16.12.23 15:00 47 VfB Ulm TV Bühl 2 -
Sa, 16.12.23 19:00 49 TG Bad Waldsee TSV G.A. Stuttgart -
Sa, 16.12.23 19:30 48 VfL Sindelfingen SG Heidelberg -
Sa, 16.12.23 19:30 50 USC Konstanz TV Kappelrodeck -
So, 17.12.23 16:00 46 TSG Tübingen FT 1844 Freiburg 2 -
Sa, 13.01.24 15:00 59 VfB Ulm USC Konstanz -
Sa, 13.01.24 19:30 60 VfL Sindelfingen TV Kappelrodeck -
Sa, 13.01.24 20:00 58 TSG Tübingen SG Heidelberg -
So, 14.01.24 16:00 56 TSV G.A. Stuttgart FT 1844 Freiburg 2 -
So, 14.01.24 16:00 57 TG Bad Waldsee TV Bühl 2 -
Sa, 20.01.24 16:00 65 TV Bühl 2 TSG Tübingen -
Sa, 20.01.24 20:00 61 TV Kappelrodeck TG Bad Waldsee -
Sa, 20.01.24 20:00 64 SG Heidelberg TSV G.A. Stuttgart -
So, 21.01.24 15:00 63 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 VfB Ulm -
So, 21.01.24 16:00 62 USC Konstanz VfL Sindelfingen -
Sa, 27.01.24 19:30 68 VfL Sindelfingen VfB Ulm -
Sa, 27.01.24 20:00 66 SG Heidelberg FT 1844 Freiburg 2 -
Sa, 27.01.24 20:00 67 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TV Bühl 2 -
So, 28.01.24 16:00 69 TG Bad Waldsee USC Konstanz -
So, 28.01.24 16:00 70 TSG Tübingen TV Kappelrodeck -
Sa, 03.02.24 16:00 73 TV Bühl 2 SG Heidelberg -
Sa, 03.02.24 19:00 26 TG Bad Waldsee VfB Ulm -
So, 04.02.24 14:00 74 TV Kappelrodeck TSV G.A. Stuttgart -
So, 04.02.24 16:00 72 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 VfL Sindelfingen -
So, 04.02.24 16:00 75 USC Konstanz TSG Tübingen -
Sa, 17.02.24 19:00 76 TV Bühl 2 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 -
Sa, 17.02.24 20:00 78 TSG Tübingen VfB Ulm -
Sa, 17.02.24 20:00 80 SG Heidelberg TV Kappelrodeck -
So, 18.02.24 16:00 77 TG Bad Waldsee VfL Sindelfingen -
So, 18.02.24 16:00 79 TSV G.A. Stuttgart USC Konstanz -
Sa, 24.02.24 15:00 84 VfB Ulm TSV G.A. Stuttgart -
Sa, 24.02.24 19:30 83 USC Konstanz SG Heidelberg -
Sa, 24.02.24 19:30 85 VfL Sindelfingen TSG Tübingen -
Sa, 24.02.24 20:00 82 TV Kappelrodeck TV Bühl 2 -
So, 25.02.24 16:00 81 TG Bad Waldsee FT 1844 Freiburg 2 -
Sa, 16.03.24 19:00 89 TV Bühl 2 USC Konstanz -
Sa, 16.03.24 20:00 86 TSG Tübingen TG Bad Waldsee -
Sa, 16.03.24 20:00 87 TSV G.A. Stuttgart VfL Sindelfingen -
Sa, 16.03.24 20:00 88 SG Heidelberg VfB Ulm -
Sa, 16.03.24 20:00 90 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TV Kappelrodeck -
Sa, 23.03.24 19:00 52 TV Bühl 2 VfL Sindelfingen -
Sa, 23.03.24 20:00 51 SG Heidelberg TG Bad Waldsee -
Sa, 23.03.24 20:00 53 TV Kappelrodeck VfB Ulm -
Sa, 23.03.24 20:00 54 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 USC Konstanz -
So, 24.03.24 16:00 55 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TSG Tübingen -
letzte Änderung: Dienstag, 23. Juli 2024

LIGEN VLW

          

Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
Sa, 30.09.23 15:00 1 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TSG Tübingen -
Sa, 30.09.23 16:00 2 TV Bühl 2 VfB Ulm -
Sa, 30.09.23 20:00 5 TV Kappelrodeck USC Konstanz -
So, 01.10.23 15:30 3 SG Heidelberg VfL Sindelfingen -
So, 01.10.23 16:00 4 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TG Bad Waldsee -
Sa, 07.10.23 15:30 9 USC Konstanz FT 1844 Freiburg 2 -
Sa, 07.10.23 19:00 8 VfB Ulm TV Kappelrodeck -
Sa, 07.10.23 19:30 7 VfL Sindelfingen TV Bühl 2 -
Sa, 07.10.23 20:00 10 TSG Tübingen TSV G.A. Stuttgart -
So, 08.10.23 16:00 6 TG Bad Waldsee SG Heidelberg -
Sa, 14.10.23 19:00 12 TV Bühl 2 TG Bad Waldsee -
Sa, 14.10.23 20:00 11 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart -
Sa, 14.10.23 20:00 13 SG Heidelberg TSG Tübingen -
Sa, 14.10.23 20:00 15 TV Kappelrodeck VfL Sindelfingen -
So, 15.10.23 16:00 14 USC Konstanz VfB Ulm -
Sa, 21.10.23 15:00 18 VfB Ulm FT 1844 Freiburg 2 -
Sa, 21.10.23 16:00 19 TSV G.A. Stuttgart SG Heidelberg -
Sa, 21.10.23 19:30 17 VfL Sindelfingen USC Konstanz -
Sa, 21.10.23 20:00 20 TSG Tübingen TV Bühl 2 -
So, 22.10.23 16:00 16 TG Bad Waldsee TV Kappelrodeck -
Sa, 28.10.23 16:00 22 TV Bühl 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart -
Sa, 28.10.23 19:00 23 VfB Ulm VfL Sindelfingen -
Sa, 28.10.23 20:00 25 TV Kappelrodeck TSG Tübingen -
So, 29.10.23 16:00 24 USC Konstanz TG Bad Waldsee -
So, 29.10.23 17:00 21 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 SG Heidelberg -
Sa, 11.11.23 19:00 71 VfB Ulm TG Bad Waldsee -
Sa, 11.11.23 19:30 27 VfL Sindelfingen FT 1844 Freiburg 2 -
Sa, 11.11.23 20:00 28 SG Heidelberg TV Bühl 2 -
Sa, 11.11.23 20:00 29 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TV Kappelrodeck -
Sa, 11.11.23 20:00 30 TSG Tübingen USC Konstanz -
Sa, 18.11.23 15:00 31 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TV Bühl 2 -
Sa, 18.11.23 19:00 33 VfB Ulm TSG Tübingen -
Sa, 18.11.23 19:30 32 VfL Sindelfingen TG Bad Waldsee -
Sa, 18.11.23 20:00 35 TV Kappelrodeck SG Heidelberg -
So, 19.11.23 16:00 34 USC Konstanz TSV G.A. Stuttgart -
Sa, 25.11.23 15:00 36 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TG Bad Waldsee -
Sa, 25.11.23 20:00 38 SG Heidelberg USC Konstanz -
Sa, 25.11.23 20:00 40 TSG Tübingen VfL Sindelfingen -
So, 26.11.23 16:00 37 TV Bühl 2 TV Kappelrodeck -
So, 26.11.23 16:00 39 TSV G.A. Stuttgart VfB Ulm -
Sa, 09.12.23 15:30 44 USC Konstanz TV Bühl 2 -
Sa, 09.12.23 19:00 41 TG Bad Waldsee TSG Tübingen -
Sa, 09.12.23 19:00 43 VfB Ulm SG Heidelberg -
So, 10.12.23 14:00 45 TV Kappelrodeck FT 1844 Freiburg 2 -
So, 10.12.23 16:00 42 VfL Sindelfingen TSV G.A. Stuttgart -
Sa, 16.12.23 15:00 47 VfB Ulm TV Bühl 2 -
Sa, 16.12.23 19:00 49 TG Bad Waldsee TSV G.A. Stuttgart -
Sa, 16.12.23 19:30 48 VfL Sindelfingen SG Heidelberg -
Sa, 16.12.23 19:30 50 USC Konstanz TV Kappelrodeck -
So, 17.12.23 16:00 46 TSG Tübingen FT 1844 Freiburg 2 -
Sa, 13.01.24 15:00 59 VfB Ulm USC Konstanz -
Sa, 13.01.24 19:30 60 VfL Sindelfingen TV Kappelrodeck -
Sa, 13.01.24 20:00 58 TSG Tübingen SG Heidelberg -
So, 14.01.24 16:00 56 TSV G.A. Stuttgart FT 1844 Freiburg 2 -
So, 14.01.24 16:00 57 TG Bad Waldsee TV Bühl 2 -
Sa, 20.01.24 16:00 65 TV Bühl 2 TSG Tübingen -
Sa, 20.01.24 20:00 61 TV Kappelrodeck TG Bad Waldsee -
Sa, 20.01.24 20:00 64 SG Heidelberg TSV G.A. Stuttgart -
So, 21.01.24 15:00 63 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 VfB Ulm -
So, 21.01.24 16:00 62 USC Konstanz VfL Sindelfingen -
Sa, 27.01.24 19:30 68 VfL Sindelfingen VfB Ulm -
Sa, 27.01.24 20:00 66 SG Heidelberg FT 1844 Freiburg 2 -
Sa, 27.01.24 20:00 67 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TV Bühl 2 -
So, 28.01.24 16:00 69 TG Bad Waldsee USC Konstanz -
So, 28.01.24 16:00 70 TSG Tübingen TV Kappelrodeck -
Sa, 03.02.24 16:00 73 TV Bühl 2 SG Heidelberg -
Sa, 03.02.24 19:00 26 TG Bad Waldsee VfB Ulm -
So, 04.02.24 14:00 74 TV Kappelrodeck TSV G.A. Stuttgart -
So, 04.02.24 16:00 72 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 VfL Sindelfingen -
So, 04.02.24 16:00 75 USC Konstanz TSG Tübingen -
Sa, 17.02.24 19:00 76 TV Bühl 2 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 -
Sa, 17.02.24 20:00 78 TSG Tübingen VfB Ulm -
Sa, 17.02.24 20:00 80 SG Heidelberg TV Kappelrodeck -
So, 18.02.24 16:00 77 TG Bad Waldsee VfL Sindelfingen -
So, 18.02.24 16:00 79 TSV G.A. Stuttgart USC Konstanz -
Sa, 24.02.24 15:00 84 VfB Ulm TSV G.A. Stuttgart -
Sa, 24.02.24 19:30 83 USC Konstanz SG Heidelberg -
Sa, 24.02.24 19:30 85 VfL Sindelfingen TSG Tübingen -
Sa, 24.02.24 20:00 82 TV Kappelrodeck TV Bühl 2 -
So, 25.02.24 16:00 81 TG Bad Waldsee FT 1844 Freiburg 2 -
Sa, 16.03.24 19:00 89 TV Bühl 2 USC Konstanz -
Sa, 16.03.24 20:00 86 TSG Tübingen TG Bad Waldsee -
Sa, 16.03.24 20:00 87 TSV G.A. Stuttgart VfL Sindelfingen -
Sa, 16.03.24 20:00 88 SG Heidelberg VfB Ulm -
Sa, 16.03.24 20:00 90 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TV Kappelrodeck -
Sa, 23.03.24 19:00 52 TV Bühl 2 VfL Sindelfingen -
Sa, 23.03.24 20:00 51 SG Heidelberg TG Bad Waldsee -
Sa, 23.03.24 20:00 53 TV Kappelrodeck VfB Ulm -
Sa, 23.03.24 20:00 54 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 USC Konstanz -
So, 24.03.24 16:00 55 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TSG Tübingen -
letzte Änderung: Dienstag, 23. Juli 2024