LIGEN VBL

      

LIGEN DVV

    

Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
Sa, 07.10.23 12:00 1 BSG Immenstaad 2 TSG Bad Wurzach -
So, 08.10.23 10:00 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3 SV Unlingen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2
So, 08.10.23 11:00 3 TG Bad Waldsee 3 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 SV Unlingen
So, 08.10.23 11:00 4 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II SV Horgenzell 2
So, 08.10.23 12:00 5 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SV Horgenzell 2 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II
So, 22.10.23 10:00 6 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 BSG Immenstaad 2 SV Unlingen
So, 22.10.23 11:00 7 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 SV Unlingen BSG Immenstaad 2
So, 22.10.23 14:00 8 SV Horgenzell 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II
So, 22.10.23 15:00 9 SV Horgenzell 2 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II TG Bad Waldsee 3
Sa, 04.11.23 15:00 11 TSG Bad Wurzach SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3
Sa, 04.11.23 15:00 13 SV Unlingen SV Horgenzell 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 2
Sa, 04.11.23 16:00 12 TSG Bad Wurzach TG Bad Waldsee 3 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2
Sa, 04.11.23 16:00 14 SV Unlingen VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SV Horgenzell 2
So, 05.11.23 11:00 10 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II BSG Immenstaad 2 -
So, 19.11.23 10:00 15 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II SV Horgenzell 2
So, 19.11.23 11:00 16 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 SV Horgenzell 2 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II
So, 19.11.23 15:00 17 TG Bad Waldsee 3 BSG Immenstaad 2 -
So, 19.11.23 15:00 18 TSG Bad Wurzach VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SV Unlingen
So, 19.11.23 16:00 19 TSG Bad Wurzach SV Unlingen VfB Friedrichshafen 2
Mi, 29.11.23 20:00 38 BSG Immenstaad 2 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II
So, 03.12.23 11:00 20 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II TG Bad Waldsee 3 TSG Bad Wurzach
So, 03.12.23 12:00 21 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II TSG Bad Wurzach TG Bad Waldsee 3
So, 03.12.23 13:00 22 BSG Immenstaad 2 SV Horgenzell 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 2
So, 03.12.23 14:00 23 BSG Immenstaad 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SV Horgenzell 2
Sa, 16.12.23 17:00 24 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3
Sa, 16.12.23 18:00 25 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2
So, 17.12.23 10:00 27 SV Unlingen BSG Immenstaad 2 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II
So, 17.12.23 11:00 28 SV Unlingen SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II BSG Immenstaad 2
So, 17.12.23 14:00 26 SV Horgenzell 2 TSG Bad Wurzach -
Sa, 13.01.24 10:00 32 SV Unlingen TG Bad Waldsee 3 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2
Sa, 13.01.24 11:00 33 SV Unlingen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3
Sa, 13.01.24 14:00 29 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SV Horgenzell 2
Sa, 13.01.24 15:00 30 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II SV Horgenzell 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 2
Sa, 13.01.24 15:00 31 TSG Bad Wurzach BSG Immenstaad 2 -
Sa, 27.01.24 10:00 34 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 TSG Bad Wurzach TG Bad Waldsee 3
Sa, 27.01.24 11:00 35 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3 TSG Bad Wurzach
So, 28.01.24 14:00 36 SV Horgenzell 2 SV Unlingen VfB Friedrichshafen 2
So, 28.01.24 15:00 37 SV Horgenzell 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SV Unlingen
Sa, 10.02.24 14:00 40 TG Bad Waldsee 3 SV Horgenzell 2 TSG Bad Wurzach
Sa, 10.02.24 15:00 41 TG Bad Waldsee 3 TSG Bad Wurzach SV Horgenzell 2
Di, 20.02.24 18:30 42 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SV Unlingen -
Sa, 24.02.24 12:00 43 BSG Immenstaad 2 SV Unlingen TG Bad Waldsee 3
Sa, 24.02.24 13:00 44 BSG Immenstaad 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3 SV Unlingen
Sa, 24.02.24 15:00 46 TSG Bad Wurzach SV Horgenzell 2 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II
Sa, 24.02.24 16:00 47 TSG Bad Wurzach SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II SV Horgenzell 2
So, 25.02.24 10:00 45 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 -
Do, 29.02.24 19:00 39 BSG Immenstaad 2 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2
Sa, 09.03.24 11:00 50 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 TSG Bad Wurzach BSG Immenstaad 2
Sa, 09.03.24 12:00 51 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 BSG Immenstaad 2 TSG Bad Wurzach
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00 48 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 SV Unlingen
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00 49 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II SV Unlingen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2
Sa, 23.03.24 15:00 56 SV Unlingen TSG Bad Wurzach -
So, 24.03.24 10:00 52 TG Bad Waldsee 3 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II VfB Friedrichshafen 2
So, 24.03.24 11:00 53 TG Bad Waldsee 3 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II
So, 24.03.24 14:00 54 SV Horgenzell 2 BSG Immenstaad 2 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2
So, 24.03.24 15:00 55 SV Horgenzell 2 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 BSG Immenstaad 2
letzte Änderung: Donnerstag, 20. Juni 2024

LIGEN VLW

          

Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
Sa, 07.10.23 12:00 1 BSG Immenstaad 2 TSG Bad Wurzach -
So, 08.10.23 10:00 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3 SV Unlingen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2
So, 08.10.23 11:00 3 TG Bad Waldsee 3 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 SV Unlingen
So, 08.10.23 11:00 4 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II SV Horgenzell 2
So, 08.10.23 12:00 5 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SV Horgenzell 2 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II
So, 22.10.23 10:00 6 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 BSG Immenstaad 2 SV Unlingen
So, 22.10.23 11:00 7 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 SV Unlingen BSG Immenstaad 2
So, 22.10.23 14:00 8 SV Horgenzell 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II
So, 22.10.23 15:00 9 SV Horgenzell 2 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II TG Bad Waldsee 3
Sa, 04.11.23 15:00 11 TSG Bad Wurzach SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3
Sa, 04.11.23 15:00 13 SV Unlingen SV Horgenzell 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 2
Sa, 04.11.23 16:00 12 TSG Bad Wurzach TG Bad Waldsee 3 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2
Sa, 04.11.23 16:00 14 SV Unlingen VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SV Horgenzell 2
So, 05.11.23 11:00 10 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II BSG Immenstaad 2 -
So, 19.11.23 10:00 15 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II SV Horgenzell 2
So, 19.11.23 11:00 16 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 SV Horgenzell 2 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II
So, 19.11.23 15:00 17 TG Bad Waldsee 3 BSG Immenstaad 2 -
So, 19.11.23 15:00 18 TSG Bad Wurzach VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SV Unlingen
So, 19.11.23 16:00 19 TSG Bad Wurzach SV Unlingen VfB Friedrichshafen 2
Mi, 29.11.23 20:00 38 BSG Immenstaad 2 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II
So, 03.12.23 11:00 20 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II TG Bad Waldsee 3 TSG Bad Wurzach
So, 03.12.23 12:00 21 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II TSG Bad Wurzach TG Bad Waldsee 3
So, 03.12.23 13:00 22 BSG Immenstaad 2 SV Horgenzell 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 2
So, 03.12.23 14:00 23 BSG Immenstaad 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SV Horgenzell 2
Sa, 16.12.23 17:00 24 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3
Sa, 16.12.23 18:00 25 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2
So, 17.12.23 10:00 27 SV Unlingen BSG Immenstaad 2 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II
So, 17.12.23 11:00 28 SV Unlingen SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II BSG Immenstaad 2
So, 17.12.23 14:00 26 SV Horgenzell 2 TSG Bad Wurzach -
Sa, 13.01.24 10:00 32 SV Unlingen TG Bad Waldsee 3 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2
Sa, 13.01.24 11:00 33 SV Unlingen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3
Sa, 13.01.24 14:00 29 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SV Horgenzell 2
Sa, 13.01.24 15:00 30 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II SV Horgenzell 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 2
Sa, 13.01.24 15:00 31 TSG Bad Wurzach BSG Immenstaad 2 -
Sa, 27.01.24 10:00 34 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 TSG Bad Wurzach TG Bad Waldsee 3
Sa, 27.01.24 11:00 35 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3 TSG Bad Wurzach
So, 28.01.24 14:00 36 SV Horgenzell 2 SV Unlingen VfB Friedrichshafen 2
So, 28.01.24 15:00 37 SV Horgenzell 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SV Unlingen
Sa, 10.02.24 14:00 40 TG Bad Waldsee 3 SV Horgenzell 2 TSG Bad Wurzach
Sa, 10.02.24 15:00 41 TG Bad Waldsee 3 TSG Bad Wurzach SV Horgenzell 2
Di, 20.02.24 18:30 42 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SV Unlingen -
Sa, 24.02.24 12:00 43 BSG Immenstaad 2 SV Unlingen TG Bad Waldsee 3
Sa, 24.02.24 13:00 44 BSG Immenstaad 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3 SV Unlingen
Sa, 24.02.24 15:00 46 TSG Bad Wurzach SV Horgenzell 2 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II
Sa, 24.02.24 16:00 47 TSG Bad Wurzach SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II SV Horgenzell 2
So, 25.02.24 10:00 45 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 -
Do, 29.02.24 19:00 39 BSG Immenstaad 2 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2
Sa, 09.03.24 11:00 50 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 TSG Bad Wurzach BSG Immenstaad 2
Sa, 09.03.24 12:00 51 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 BSG Immenstaad 2 TSG Bad Wurzach
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00 48 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 SV Unlingen
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00 49 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II SV Unlingen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2
Sa, 23.03.24 15:00 56 SV Unlingen TSG Bad Wurzach -
So, 24.03.24 10:00 52 TG Bad Waldsee 3 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II VfB Friedrichshafen 2
So, 24.03.24 11:00 53 TG Bad Waldsee 3 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SG Ochsenhausen/Biberach II
So, 24.03.24 14:00 54 SV Horgenzell 2 BSG Immenstaad 2 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2
So, 24.03.24 15:00 55 SV Horgenzell 2 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 BSG Immenstaad 2
letzte Änderung: Donnerstag, 20. Juni 2024