LIGEN VBL

      

LIGEN DVV

    

Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
Sa, 07.10.23 14:00 3 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SG MADS Ostalb III TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 Spieldetails
Sa, 07.10.23 14:00 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 SG MADS Ostalb III Spieldetails
So, 08.10.23 10:00 4 VSG HusBeSt VSG HusBeSt II SV Frickenhofen 2 Spieldetails
So, 08.10.23 10:00 5 VSG HusBeSt SV Frickenhofen 2 VSG HusBeSt II Spieldetails
So, 08.10.23 11:00 1 SC Unterschneidheim 2 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - Spieldetails
So, 22.10.23 11:00 6 SG MADS Ostalb III SC Unterschneidheim 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 Spieldetails
So, 22.10.23 11:00 7 SG MADS Ostalb III TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 SC Unterschneidheim 2 Spieldetails
So, 22.10.23 11:00 8 SV Frickenhofen 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen VSG HusBeSt II Spieldetails
So, 22.10.23 11:00 9 SV Frickenhofen 2 VSG HusBeSt II TSV 1846 Ellwangen Spieldetails
Sa, 04.11.23 14:00 13 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 SV Frickenhofen 2 VSG HusBeSt Spieldetails
Sa, 04.11.23 14:00 14 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 VSG HusBeSt SV Frickenhofen 2 Spieldetails
So, 05.11.23 11:00 11 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 SG MADS Ostalb III TSV 1846 Ellwangen Spieldetails
So, 05.11.23 11:00 12 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SG MADS Ostalb III Spieldetails
Do, 09.11.23 19:30 10 VSG HusBeSt II SC Unterschneidheim 2 - Spieldetails
Sa, 18.11.23 14:00 17 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SC Unterschneidheim 2 - Spieldetails
Sa, 18.11.23 14:00 18 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 VSG HusBeSt TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 Spieldetails
Sa, 18.11.23 14:00 19 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 VSG HusBeSt Spieldetails
So, 19.11.23 11:00 15 SG MADS Ostalb III VSG HusBeSt II SV Frickenhofen 2 Spieldetails
So, 19.11.23 11:00 16 SG MADS Ostalb III SV Frickenhofen 2 VSG HusBeSt II Spieldetails
Sa, 02.12.23 11:00 22 SC Unterschneidheim 2 SV Frickenhofen 2 VSG HusBeSt Spieldetails
Sa, 02.12.23 11:00 23 SC Unterschneidheim 2 VSG HusBeSt SV Frickenhofen 2 Spieldetails
Sa, 02.12.23 14:00 20 VSG HusBeSt II TSV 1846 Ellwangen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 Spieldetails
Sa, 02.12.23 14:00 21 VSG HusBeSt II DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 TSV 1846 Ellwangen Spieldetails
Sa, 16.12.23 14:00 26 SV Frickenhofen 2 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - Spieldetails
Sa, 16.12.23 14:00 27 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 SC Unterschneidheim 2 VSG HusBeSt II Spieldetails
Sa, 16.12.23 14:00 28 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 VSG HusBeSt II SC Unterschneidheim 2 Spieldetails
So, 17.12.23 10:00 24 VSG HusBeSt SG MADS Ostalb III TSV 1846 Ellwangen Spieldetails
So, 17.12.23 10:00 25 VSG HusBeSt TSV 1846 Ellwangen SG MADS Ostalb III Spieldetails
Sa, 13.01.24 14:00 29 VSG HusBeSt II VSG HusBeSt SV Frickenhofen 2 Spieldetails
Sa, 13.01.24 14:00 30 VSG HusBeSt II SV Frickenhofen 2 VSG HusBeSt Spieldetails
Sa, 13.01.24 14:00 32 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SG MADS Ostalb III Spieldetails
Sa, 13.01.24 14:00 33 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 SG MADS Ostalb III TSV 1846 Ellwangen Spieldetails
So, 14.01.24 14:00 31 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 SC Unterschneidheim 2 - Spieldetails
So, 28.01.24 11:00 34 SG MADS Ostalb III DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 TSV 1846 Ellwangen Spieldetails
So, 28.01.24 11:00 35 SG MADS Ostalb III TSV 1846 Ellwangen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 Spieldetails
So, 28.01.24 11:00 36 SV Frickenhofen 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 VSG HusBeSt Spieldetails
So, 28.01.24 11:00 37 SV Frickenhofen 2 VSG HusBeSt TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 Spieldetails
Mi, 31.01.24 19:45 38 SC Unterschneidheim 2 SG MADS Ostalb III - Spieldetails
Mi, 07.02.24 20:30 39 SC Unterschneidheim 2 VSG HusBeSt II - Spieldetails
Sa, 24.02.24 15:00 43 SC Unterschneidheim 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen Spieldetails
Sa, 24.02.24 15:00 44 SC Unterschneidheim 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 Spieldetails
Sa, 24.02.24 15:00 46 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 SV Frickenhofen 2 VSG HusBeSt II Spieldetails
Sa, 24.02.24 15:00 47 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 VSG HusBeSt II SV Frickenhofen 2 Spieldetails
So, 25.02.24 11:00 45 SG MADS Ostalb III VSG HusBeSt - Spieldetails
Mo, 26.02.24 20:15 42 VSG HusBeSt TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 - Spieldetails
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00 48 VSG HusBeSt II SG MADS Ostalb III Kleine Turnhalle der UhlandschuleKleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 Spieldetails
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00 49 VSG HusBeSt II TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 Kleine Turnhalle der UhlandschuleKleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule SG MADS Ostalb III Spieldetails
So, 10.03.24 10:00 50 VSG HusBeSt DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 Kleine Turnhalle der UhlandschuleKleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule SC Unterschneidheim 2 Spieldetails
So, 10.03.24 10:00 51 VSG HusBeSt SC Unterschneidheim 2 Kleine Turnhalle der UhlandschuleKleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 Spieldetails
Sa, 16.03.24 14:00 40 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SV Frickenhofen 2 Rundsporthalle EllwangenRundsporthalle Ellwangen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 Spieldetails
Sa, 16.03.24 14:00 41 TSV 1846 Ellwangen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 Rundsporthalle EllwangenRundsporthalle Ellwangen SV Frickenhofen 2 Spieldetails
Sa, 23.03.24 14:00 52 TSV 1846 Ellwangen VSG HusBeSt II Rundsporthalle EllwangenRundsporthalle Ellwangen VSG HusBeSt Spieldetails
Sa, 23.03.24 14:00 53 TSV 1846 Ellwangen VSG HusBeSt Rundsporthalle EllwangenRundsporthalle Ellwangen VSG HusBeSt II Spieldetails
Sa, 23.03.24 14:00 54 SV Frickenhofen 2 SC Unterschneidheim 2 MehrzweckhalleMehrzweckhalle SG MADS Ostalb III Spieldetails
Sa, 23.03.24 14:00 55 SV Frickenhofen 2 SG MADS Ostalb III MehrzweckhalleMehrzweckhalle SC Unterschneidheim 2 Spieldetails
So, 24.03.24 14:00 56 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 Rundsporthalle EllwangenRundsporthalle Ellwangen - Spieldetails
letzte Änderung: Montag, 29. Januar 2024

LIGEN VLW

          

Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
Sa, 07.10.23 14:00 3 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SG MADS Ostalb III TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 Spieldetails
Sa, 07.10.23 14:00 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 SG MADS Ostalb III Spieldetails
So, 08.10.23 10:00 4 VSG HusBeSt VSG HusBeSt II SV Frickenhofen 2 Spieldetails
So, 08.10.23 10:00 5 VSG HusBeSt SV Frickenhofen 2 VSG HusBeSt II Spieldetails
So, 08.10.23 11:00 1 SC Unterschneidheim 2 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - Spieldetails
So, 22.10.23 11:00 6 SG MADS Ostalb III SC Unterschneidheim 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 Spieldetails
So, 22.10.23 11:00 7 SG MADS Ostalb III TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 SC Unterschneidheim 2 Spieldetails
So, 22.10.23 11:00 8 SV Frickenhofen 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen VSG HusBeSt II Spieldetails
So, 22.10.23 11:00 9 SV Frickenhofen 2 VSG HusBeSt II TSV 1846 Ellwangen Spieldetails
Sa, 04.11.23 14:00 13 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 SV Frickenhofen 2 VSG HusBeSt Spieldetails
Sa, 04.11.23 14:00 14 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 VSG HusBeSt SV Frickenhofen 2 Spieldetails
So, 05.11.23 11:00 11 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 SG MADS Ostalb III TSV 1846 Ellwangen Spieldetails
So, 05.11.23 11:00 12 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SG MADS Ostalb III Spieldetails
Do, 09.11.23 19:30 10 VSG HusBeSt II SC Unterschneidheim 2 - Spieldetails
Sa, 18.11.23 14:00 17 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SC Unterschneidheim 2 - Spieldetails
Sa, 18.11.23 14:00 18 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 VSG HusBeSt TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 Spieldetails
Sa, 18.11.23 14:00 19 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 VSG HusBeSt Spieldetails
So, 19.11.23 11:00 15 SG MADS Ostalb III VSG HusBeSt II SV Frickenhofen 2 Spieldetails
So, 19.11.23 11:00 16 SG MADS Ostalb III SV Frickenhofen 2 VSG HusBeSt II Spieldetails
Sa, 02.12.23 11:00 22 SC Unterschneidheim 2 SV Frickenhofen 2 VSG HusBeSt Spieldetails
Sa, 02.12.23 11:00 23 SC Unterschneidheim 2 VSG HusBeSt SV Frickenhofen 2 Spieldetails
Sa, 02.12.23 14:00 20 VSG HusBeSt II TSV 1846 Ellwangen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 Spieldetails
Sa, 02.12.23 14:00 21 VSG HusBeSt II DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 TSV 1846 Ellwangen Spieldetails
Sa, 16.12.23 14:00 26 SV Frickenhofen 2 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - Spieldetails
Sa, 16.12.23 14:00 27 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 SC Unterschneidheim 2 VSG HusBeSt II Spieldetails
Sa, 16.12.23 14:00 28 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 VSG HusBeSt II SC Unterschneidheim 2 Spieldetails
So, 17.12.23 10:00 24 VSG HusBeSt SG MADS Ostalb III TSV 1846 Ellwangen Spieldetails
So, 17.12.23 10:00 25 VSG HusBeSt TSV 1846 Ellwangen SG MADS Ostalb III Spieldetails
Sa, 13.01.24 14:00 29 VSG HusBeSt II VSG HusBeSt SV Frickenhofen 2 Spieldetails
Sa, 13.01.24 14:00 30 VSG HusBeSt II SV Frickenhofen 2 VSG HusBeSt Spieldetails
Sa, 13.01.24 14:00 32 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SG MADS Ostalb III Spieldetails
Sa, 13.01.24 14:00 33 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 SG MADS Ostalb III TSV 1846 Ellwangen Spieldetails
So, 14.01.24 14:00 31 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 SC Unterschneidheim 2 - Spieldetails
So, 28.01.24 11:00 34 SG MADS Ostalb III DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 TSV 1846 Ellwangen Spieldetails
So, 28.01.24 11:00 35 SG MADS Ostalb III TSV 1846 Ellwangen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 Spieldetails
So, 28.01.24 11:00 36 SV Frickenhofen 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 VSG HusBeSt Spieldetails
So, 28.01.24 11:00 37 SV Frickenhofen 2 VSG HusBeSt TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 Spieldetails
Mi, 31.01.24 19:45 38 SC Unterschneidheim 2 SG MADS Ostalb III - Spieldetails
Mi, 07.02.24 20:30 39 SC Unterschneidheim 2 VSG HusBeSt II - Spieldetails
Sa, 24.02.24 15:00 43 SC Unterschneidheim 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen Spieldetails
Sa, 24.02.24 15:00 44 SC Unterschneidheim 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 Spieldetails
Sa, 24.02.24 15:00 46 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 SV Frickenhofen 2 VSG HusBeSt II Spieldetails
Sa, 24.02.24 15:00 47 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 VSG HusBeSt II SV Frickenhofen 2 Spieldetails
So, 25.02.24 11:00 45 SG MADS Ostalb III VSG HusBeSt - Spieldetails
Mo, 26.02.24 20:15 42 VSG HusBeSt TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 - Spieldetails
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00 48 VSG HusBeSt II SG MADS Ostalb III Kleine Turnhalle der UhlandschuleKleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 Spieldetails
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00 49 VSG HusBeSt II TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 Kleine Turnhalle der UhlandschuleKleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule SG MADS Ostalb III Spieldetails
So, 10.03.24 10:00 50 VSG HusBeSt DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 Kleine Turnhalle der UhlandschuleKleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule SC Unterschneidheim 2 Spieldetails
So, 10.03.24 10:00 51 VSG HusBeSt SC Unterschneidheim 2 Kleine Turnhalle der UhlandschuleKleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 Spieldetails
Sa, 16.03.24 14:00 40 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SV Frickenhofen 2 Rundsporthalle EllwangenRundsporthalle Ellwangen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 Spieldetails
Sa, 16.03.24 14:00 41 TSV 1846 Ellwangen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 Rundsporthalle EllwangenRundsporthalle Ellwangen SV Frickenhofen 2 Spieldetails
Sa, 23.03.24 14:00 52 TSV 1846 Ellwangen VSG HusBeSt II Rundsporthalle EllwangenRundsporthalle Ellwangen VSG HusBeSt Spieldetails
Sa, 23.03.24 14:00 53 TSV 1846 Ellwangen VSG HusBeSt Rundsporthalle EllwangenRundsporthalle Ellwangen VSG HusBeSt II Spieldetails
Sa, 23.03.24 14:00 54 SV Frickenhofen 2 SC Unterschneidheim 2 MehrzweckhalleMehrzweckhalle SG MADS Ostalb III Spieldetails
Sa, 23.03.24 14:00 55 SV Frickenhofen 2 SG MADS Ostalb III MehrzweckhalleMehrzweckhalle SC Unterschneidheim 2 Spieldetails
So, 24.03.24 14:00 56 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 Rundsporthalle EllwangenRundsporthalle Ellwangen - Spieldetails
letzte Änderung: Montag, 29. Januar 2024