SSC Tübingen

Anja Widmann
Abteilungsanschrift

Anja Widmann
Jugendleiter

Turnhalle Winkelwiese

Adresse
72076 Tübingen
Weißdornweg 20
Bezirk
West
\"in der Nordstadt / Waldhäuser Ost

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

Bezirkspokal West Damen
SSC Tübingen - VfL Oberjettingen 2
3:0
(25:13 25:8 25:11)

VLW-Pokal Herren
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 - TSV G.A Stuttgart
01.10.2022
16:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
Blaubären TSV Flacht - SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3
3:0
(25:21 25:17 27:25)
02.10.2022
12:00
A-Klasse 2 West, Damen
TSV Burladingen 2 - SSC Tübingen
3:2
(22:25 8:25 25:16 33:31 15:9)
09.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 männlich
PSV Reutlingen - SSC Tübingen
2:0
(25:22 25:19)
09.10.2022
12:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 männlich
TSG Tübingen - SSC Tübingen
2:0
(25:22 25:23)
15.10.2022
15:00
A-Klasse 2 West, Damen
SSC Tübingen - SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen
0:3
(12:25 22:25 20:25)
15.10.2022
16:00
A-Klasse 2 West, Damen
SSC Tübingen - TSG Balingen
3:1
(25:21 21:25 25:21 29:27)
22.10.2022
14:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 - SV Gebrazhofen
2:3
(20:25 25:21 23:25 25:14 6:15)
22.10.2022
15:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 - SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen
1:3
(25:20 19:25 11:25 16:25)
29.10.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 2 West, Damen
SV Rötenberg - SSC Tübingen
3:1
(25:19 21:25 26:24 25:19)
06.11.2022
14:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG Black Forest Volleys - SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3
2:3
(25:23 21:25 16:25 25:20 8:15)
12.11.2022
15:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 - SG Volley Neckar-Teck II
3:0
(25:16 28:26 25:17)
12.11.2022
16:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 - TSV Eningen 2
3:1
(25:14 20:25 25:22 25:16)
13.11.2022
11:00
A-Klasse 2 West, Damen
SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern - SSC Tübingen
1:3
(11:25 18:25 25:23 18:25)
26.11.2022
12:00
A-Klasse 2 West, Damen
SSC Tübingen - FV Tübinger Modell 3
3:2
(17:25 18:25 25:21 25:15 16:14)
26.11.2022
16:00
A-Klasse 2 West, Damen
SSC Tübingen - SC Göggingen
3:2
(20:25 25:21 7:25 26:24 15:12)
26.11.2022
15:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
VC Baustetten - SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3
0:3
(23:25 17:25 22:25)
03.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 männlich
SSC Tübingen - TSG Tübingen
Spielhalle Uhlandstraße
03.12.2022
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 männlich
SSC Tübingen - SG VfL Pfullingen / TSV Eningen
Spielhalle Uhlandstraße
10.12.2022
14:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
TSB Ravensburg - SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3
Weststadt-Turnhalle
11.12.2022
12:00
A-Klasse 2 West, Damen
ASV Horb - SSC Tübingen
Hohenberghalle
18.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 männlich
SG VfL Pfullingen / TSV Eningen - SSC Tübingen
Schönberghalle
18.12.2022
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 West 2 männlich
SSC Tübingen - PSV Reutlingen
Schönberghalle
21.01.2023
14:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 - Blaubären TSV Flacht
Spielhalle Uhlandstraße
21.01.2023
15:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 - SG Black Forest Volleys
Spielhalle Uhlandstraße
21.01.2023
15:00
A-Klasse 2 West, Damen
TSG Balingen - SSC Tübingen
Realschule Längenfeld
04.02.2023
15:00
A-Klasse 2 West, Damen
SSC Tübingen - SV Rötenberg
Spielhalle Uhlandstraße
04.02.2023
16:00
A-Klasse 2 West, Damen
SSC Tübingen - TSV Burladingen 2
Spielhalle Uhlandstraße
04.02.2023
14:30
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SV Gebrazhofen - SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3
Sporthalle der Grund- und Hauptschule Gebrazhofen
19.02.2023
10:30
A-Klasse 2 West, Damen
SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen - SSC Tübingen
Rennwiesenhalle
19.02.2023
15:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen - SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3
Sporthalle Ailingen
25.02.2023
14:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 - VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3
Otto-Locher-Halle
04.03.2023
16:00
A-Klasse 2 West, Damen
FV Tübinger Modell 3 - SSC Tübingen
Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
05.03.2023
15:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 - TSB Ravensburg
Otto-Locher-Halle
05.03.2023
16:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 - VC Baustetten
Otto-Locher-Halle
18.03.2023
15:00
A-Klasse 2 West, Damen
SSC Tübingen - SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern
Spielhalle Uhlandstraße
18.03.2023
16:00
A-Klasse 2 West, Damen
SSC Tübingen - ASV Horb
Spielhalle Uhlandstraße
18.03.2023
14:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II - SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3
Sporthalle Am Berg
01.04.2023
15:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
TSV Eningen 2 - SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3
Arbachtalhalle
01.04.2023
16:00
A-Klasse 2 West, Damen
SC Göggingen - SSC Tübingen
Sporthalle Grundschule