TV Baiersbronn

TV Baiersbronn 
72270 Baiersbronn
 07442-604704
 00491749422688

Klaus Gaiser
Abteilungsanschrift

Tel: 07442-604704
Handy: 00491749422688

Carolin Teufel
Jugendleiter

Sonja Gaus
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Aktive

  • A-Klasse 1 West, Herren SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2

Jugend

  • Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 weiblich SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn

Mixed

  • Mixed 2/4 C2 West TV Baiersbronn

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TV Winterlingen - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2
Halle bei der Realschule

A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 - TSG Tübingen 2
Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle

A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 - TSV Burladingen
Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
06.10.2019
12:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
FSV Deufringen - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2
3:0
(25:15 25:19 25:22)
20.10.2019
10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SV Bondorf 2 - TV Baiersbronn
1:2
(19:25 25:14 19:25)
20.10.2019
10:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SV Althengstett Herz Hand - TV Baiersbronn
2:1
(25:15 24:26 25:7)
20.10.2019
12:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 - SG Gäu
2:3
(25:22 25:18 23:25 14:25 11:15)
20.10.2019
13:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 - TSV Ofterdingen
0:3
(9:25 15:25 16:25)
26.10.2019
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 weiblich
TV Rottenburg - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn
2:0
(25:10 25:12)
26.10.2019
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 weiblich
TSV Burladingen - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn
2:0
(25:4 25:10)
02.11.2019
15:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
VfL Pfullingen - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2
3:0
(25:20 25:14 25:17)
10.11.2019
10:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal - TV Baiersbronn
2:1
(25:12 23:25 25:12)
10.11.2019
10:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
ASC Betra - TV Baiersbronn
2:1
(25:18 19:25 25:16)
10.11.2019
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 weiblich
ASV Horb - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn
2:1
(21:25 25:14 18:16)
10.11.2019
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 weiblich
SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - SV Rötenberg
0:2
(16:25 15:25)
16.11.2019
15:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TSV Burladingen - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2
3:0
(25:17 25:19 25:18)
23.11.2019
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 weiblich
SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - ASC Betra
0:2
(14:25 11:25)
23.11.2019
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 weiblich
SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - TSV Burladingen
0:2
(10:25 0:25)
01.12.2019
10:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TSG Tübingen 2 - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2
3:1
(25:17 25:22 26:28 25:17)
01.12.2019
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 - TV Baiersbronn
2:0
(25:20 25:14)
01.12.2019
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TuS Ergenzingen - TV Baiersbronn
2:1
(9:25 25:20 25:9)
08.12.2019
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 weiblich
SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - ASV Horb
0:2
(22:25 23:25)
08.12.2019
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 weiblich
SV Rötenberg - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn
2:0
(25:19 25:21)
15.12.2019
12:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 - TV Rottenburg 6
3:2
(13:25 25:22 25:21 17:25 15:13)
15.12.2019
13:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 - TV Winterlingen
0:3
(20:25 20:25 14:25)
11.01.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 weiblich
ASC Betra - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn
2:0
(25:12 25:9)
11.01.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 1 weiblich
SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn - TV Rottenburg
2:0
(25:22 25:19)
12.01.2020
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Baiersbronn - SV Bondorf 2
2:0
(25:21 25:22)
12.01.2020
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Baiersbronn - SV Althengstett Herz Hand
0:2
(9:25 16:25)
19.01.2020
12:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TSV Ofterdingen - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2
3:0
(25:16 25:20 25:19)
01.02.2020
14:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Baiersbronn - CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal
0:2
(20:25 17:25)
01.02.2020
14:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Baiersbronn - ASC Betra
1:2
(25:20 24:26 20:25)
02.02.2020
12:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 - VfL Pfullingen
0:3
(19:25 18:25 15:25)
02.02.2020
13:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 - FSV Deufringen
0:3
(20:25 24:26 20:25)
15.02.2020
14:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Gäu - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2
3:1
(25:18 25:21 19:25 25:18)
01.03.2020
10:00
A-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TV Rottenburg 6 - SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2
3:0
(25:20 25:23 25:16)
07.03.2020
14:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Baiersbronn - SG Stern Sindelfingen 3
0:2
(14:25 23:25)
07.03.2020
14:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Baiersbronn - TuS Ergenzingen
0:2
(13:25 19:25)