ASV Horb

Vanessa Milkner
Abteilungsanschrift

Vanessa Milkner
Jugendleiter

Gernot Schlager
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Tel: 07451-7811
Handy: 0160-97380309

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

14:30
B-Klasse 2 West, Damen
TSV Eningen 2 - ASV Horb
Arbachtalhalle

B-Klasse 2 West, Damen
TSG Bodelshausen - ASV Horb
TSG-Halle

B-Klasse 2 West, Damen
TSG Reutlingen 3 - ASV Horb
Rennwiesenhalle

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 2 weiblich
TSV Frommern - ASV Horb
Rennwiesenhalle

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 2 weiblich
TSG Reutlingen - ASV Horb
Rennwiesenhalle

15:00
B-Klasse 2 West, Damen
SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol - ASV Horb
Sporthalle Hag

B-Klasse 2 West, Damen
TV Rottenburg 2 - ASV Horb
Otto-Locher-Halle

14:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 2 weiblich
TSV Burladingen - ASV Horb
Turnhalle Hausen im Killertal

14:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 2 weiblich
ASV Horb - TSG Balingen
Turnhalle Hausen im Killertal

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 2 weiblich
ASV Horb - TSG Reutlingen
Hohenberghalle

12:00
B-Klasse 2 West, Damen
ASV Horb - TSG Reutlingen 3
Hohenberghalle

13:00
B-Klasse 2 West, Damen
ASV Horb - TV Rottenburg 2
Hohenberghalle

13:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 2 weiblich
ASV Horb - SG Black Forest Volleys
Hohenberghalle

14:00
B-Klasse 2 West, Damen
ASV Horb - FV Tübinger Modell 4
Hohenberghalle

14:00
B-Klasse 2 West, Damen
ASV Horb - TSG Balingen 2
Hohenberghalle

15:00
B-Klasse 2 West, Damen
ASV Horb - TSG Bodelshausen
Hohenberghalle

15:00
B-Klasse 2 West, Damen
ASV Horb - TSV Eningen 2
Hohenberghalle

14:00
B-Klasse 2 West, Damen
TSG Balingen 2 - ASV Horb
Kirchspielsporthalle

15:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 2 weiblich
TSV Hirschau aK - ASV Horb
Murgtalhalle

16:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 2 weiblich
SG Black Forest Volleys - ASV Horb
Murgtalhalle

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 2 weiblich
TSG Balingen - ASV Horb
Realschule Längenfeld

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 2 weiblich
ASV Horb - TSV Frommern
Realschule Längenfeld
04.10.2020
11:00
B-Klasse 2 West, Damen
ASV Horb - SG TSV Bickelsberg/SV Gruol
1:3
(17:25 20:25 25:20 21:25)
10.10.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 2 weiblich
ASV Horb - TSV Hirschau aK
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
10.10.2020
14:10
Bezirksstaffel U18 West 2 weiblich
ASV Horb - TSV Burladingen
0:2
(8:25 8:25)
18.10.2020
11:00
B-Klasse 2 West, Damen
FV Tübinger Modell 4 - ASV Horb
0:3
(21:25 16:25 14:25)