SpVgg Holzgerlingen

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 
71069 Sindelfingen
 07031-4920209
 0178-3742274

Danica Holz
Abteilungsanschrift

Tel: 07031-4920209
Handy: 0178-3742274

Annika Krisch
Jugendleiter

Berkenhalle

Adresse
71088 Holzgerlingen
Ahornstraße
Bezirk
West

Grabenrainhalle

Adresse
71088 Holzgerlingen
Ahornstr.
Bezirk
West
NULL

Schönbuchsporthalle

Adresse
71088 Holzgerlingen
Weikdorfer Straße

Aktive

  • Landesliga Nord, Damen SpVgg Holzgerlingen
  • B-Klasse 1 West, Damen SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2
  • B-Klasse 1 West, Damen SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3

Jugend

  • Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich SpVgg Holzgerlingen
  • Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Süd SpVgg Holzgerlingen

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

Landesliga Nord, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - VfL Sindelfingen
Grabenrainhalle

Landesliga Nord, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - SG MADS Ostalb
Grabenrainhalle

B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
VC Mönsheim 2 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3
Appenberg-Sporthalle

B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Warmbronn - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2
Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn

Landesliga Nord, Damen
SG Vorbach-Tauber - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
Sporthalle Niederstetten

B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 - VC Mönsheim 2
Grabenrainhalle

B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 - VfL Herrenberg 2
Grabenrainhalle

B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3 - SpVgg Warmbronn
Grabenrainhalle

B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3 - Blaubären TSV Flacht 2
Grabenrainhalle
28.09.2019
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - TSG Reutlingen
2:0
(25:10 25:21)
28.09.2019
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
FV Tübinger Modell - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:2
(19:25 14:25)
05.10.2019
15:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
TSV Kleinsachsenheim - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:3
(17:25 21:25 19:25)
05.10.2019
15:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
VfL Herrenberg 2 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2
0:3
(17:25 9:25 10:25)
06.10.2019
10:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3 - GSV Maichingen
1:3
(4:25 25:17 22:25 18:25)
06.10.2019
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3 - VC Mönsheim 2
3:0
(25:13 25:9 25:8)
13.10.2019
11:00
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Süd
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - TG Biberach
2:1
(25:17 14:25 15:6)
13.10.2019
11:00
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Süd
VfB Friedrichshafen - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
1:2
(25:19 16:25 11:15)
13.10.2019
11:00
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Süd
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - FV Tübinger Modell
1:2
(14:25 29:27 8:15)
13.10.2019
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - TSV Burladingen
2:0
(25:6 25:11)
13.10.2019
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - TSV Flacht
1:2
(25:23 21:25 11:15)
19.10.2019
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - MTV Ludwigsburg 3
3:2
(25:19 18:25 25:19 23:25 15:7)
19.10.2019
15:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - DJK Schwäb. Gmünd 2
2:3
(25:23 23:25 15:25 25:21 7:15)
20.10.2019
10:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3
3:0
(25:15 25:15 25:21)
20.10.2019
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 - SG VfL Herrenberg/ASV Pfäffingen
3:0
(25:15 25:10 25:22)
27.10.2019
11:30
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
VfL Herrenberg 2 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:2
(4:25 4:25)
27.10.2019
11:30
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
VfL Herrenberg - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:2
(6:25 9:25)
02.11.2019
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
MTV Ludwigsburg 2 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
3:2
(20:25 23:25 25:16 25:15 15:11)
03.11.2019
10:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3 - Renninger SC 2
3:0
(25:10 25:5 25:11)
03.11.2019
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3 - VfL Herrenberg 2
3:0
(25:7 25:22 25:8)
03.11.2019
13:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2
1:3
(15:25 27:25 17:25 20:25)
09.11.2019
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - SV Leonberg/Eltingen
2:0
(25:1 25:1)
09.11.2019
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - TSV Frommern
2:0
(25:6 25:7)
17.11.2019
10:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 - SpVgg Warmbronn
0:3
(17:25 20:25 19:25)
17.11.2019
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 - GSV Maichingen
1:3
(23:25 25:20 17:25 15:25)
17.11.2019
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3
0:3
(21:25 4:25 21:25)
17.11.2019
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
VfL Sindelfingen - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
1:3
(17:25 25:22 21:25 22:25)
24.11.2019
14:30
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - FV Tübinger Modell
2:0
(25:21 25:18)
24.11.2019
14:30
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
TSG Reutlingen - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:2
(0:25 0:25)
30.11.2019
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
VC Mönsheim 2 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2
0:3
(2:25 6:25 13:25)
30.11.2019
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Warmbronn - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3
3:0
(25:13 25:18 25:10)
01.12.2019
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - SG Vorbach-Tauber
3:1
(25:16 25:19 16:25 25:12)
01.12.2019
15:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - TSV G.A Stuttgart 3
2:3
(25:15 25:15 11:25 21:25 14:16)
07.12.2019
11:00
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Süd
VfB Friedrichshafen - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
2:0
(25:17 25:21)
07.12.2019
11:00
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Süd
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - TG Biberach
1:2
(20:25 25:19 10:15)
07.12.2019
11:00
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Süd
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - FV Tübinger Modell
2:1
(25:23 15:25 15:13)
07.12.2019
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
TSV Frommern - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:2
(3:25 13:25)
07.12.2019
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
SV Leonberg/Eltingen - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:2
(5:25 7:25)
14.12.2019
14:30
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SG MADS Ostalb - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:3
(18:25 14:25 23:25)
14.12.2019
15:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG VfL Herrenberg/ASV Pfäffingen - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3
0:3
(8:25 7:25 19:25)
15.12.2019
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
Renninger SC 2 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2
0:3
(15:25 11:25 14:25)
12.01.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - VfL Herrenberg
2:0
(25:2 25:6)
12.01.2020
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - VfL Herrenberg 2
2:0
(25:6 25:4)
18.01.2020
16:30
Landesliga Nord, Damen
DJK Schwäb. Gmünd 2 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
3:1
(21:25 25:22 27:25 25:20)
19.01.2020
13:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
GSV Maichingen - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3
0:3
(16:25 22:25 22:25)
19.01.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
GSV Maichingen - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2
2:3
(25:8 15:25 25:22 21:25 6:15)
26.01.2020
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
TSV Burladingen - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:2
(8:25 10:25)
26.01.2020
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 West 1 weiblich
TSV Flacht - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:2
(17:25 15:25)
01.02.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2
1:3
(25:20 16:25 9:25 23:25)
01.02.2020
15:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3 - SG VfL Herrenberg/ASV Pfäffingen
3:0
(25:6 25:21 25:14)
02.02.2020
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - MTV Ludwigsburg 2
0:3
(18:25 17:25 13:25)
02.02.2020
15:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - TSV Kleinsachsenheim
3:0
(25:14 25:17 25:21)
15.02.2020
13:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
MTV Ludwigsburg 3 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
0:3
(12:25 10:25 19:25)
16.02.2020
10:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 - Renninger SC 2
3:0
(25:14 25:16 25:15)
16.02.2020
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2 - Blaubären TSV Flacht 2
3:0
(25:21 25:20 25:16)
16.02.2020
12:30
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
VfL Herrenberg 2 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3
0:3
(12:25 9:25 5:25)
01.03.2020
12:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
SG VfL Herrenberg/ASV Pfäffingen - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2
0:3
(15:25 16:25 7:25)
01.03.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Damen
Renninger SC 2 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3
0:3
(16:25 13:25 21:25)
01.03.2020
16:30
Landesliga Nord, Damen
TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
2:3
(25:23 22:25 25:19 22:25 13:15)