FSV Deufringen

Alfred Maurer
Abteilungsanschrift

Handy G.: 00491728907140

Buchhaldenhalle

Adresse
71134 Aidlingen
Buchhaldenstr. 4
Bezirk
West

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
15.10.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
TV Altdorf - SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908
3:0
(25:18 25:21 25:14)
16.10.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
Renninger SC - SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908
0:2
(15:25 12:25)
16.10.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales - SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908
0:2
(23:25 23:25)
23.10.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 - SG Gäu
3:1
(23:25 25:23 25:17 25:21)
23.10.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 - Renninger SC 2
3:0
(25:16 25:10 25:9)
12.11.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 - VfL Oberjettingen
3:2
(22:25 25:19 25:20 22:25 15:12)
12.11.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 - VC Mönsheim 2
1:3
(25:15 27:29 18:25 20:25)
13.11.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 - TV Calmbach
2:0
(25:16 25:15)
13.11.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 - VfR Klosterreichenbach
0:2
(15:25 14:25)
27.11.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TV Conweiler - SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908
Enztalhalle
27.11.2022
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 - SpVgg Warmbronn
0:2
(13:25 18:25)
27.11.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
VfL Sindelfingen 3 - SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908
0:3
(16:25 23:25 20:25)
05.12.2022
20:45
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TSV Gärtringen - SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908
Theodor-Heuss-Halle
21.01.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
VC Mönsheim 2 - SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908
3:0
(26:24 25:21 25:16)
29.01.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 - VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales
1:2
(17:25 25:23 15:25)
29.01.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 - Renninger SC
2:1
(25:21 17:25 35:33)
04.02.2023
14:30
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG Gäu - SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908
3:1
(25:17 25:22 12:25 25:14)
12.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
VfR Klosterreichenbach - SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908
Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
12.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
TV Calmbach - SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908
Staigwaldhalle Warmbronn
04.03.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 - VfL Sindelfingen 3
Buchhaldenhalle
04.03.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 - TV Altdorf
Buchhaldenhalle
12.03.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 - TV Conweiler
Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
12.03.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
SpVgg Warmbronn - SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908
Sporthalle Klosterreichenbach
18.03.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
VfL Oberjettingen - SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908
Willy-Dieterle-Halle
26.03.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 West
SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 - TSV Gärtringen
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
01.04.2023
16:00
B-Klasse 1 West, Herren
Renninger SC 2 - SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908
Stadionhalle Renningen