SV Eglofs

Ramona Landsbeck
Abteilungsanschrift

Lena-Marie Durach
Jugendleiter

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
01.10.2022
15:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Damen
TSV Laupheim - SV Eglofs
0:3
(18:25 21:25 11:25)
01.10.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Eglofs 2 - SV Unlingen
3:0
(25:8 25:9 25:18)
01.10.2022
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Eglofs 2 - VfB Friedrichshafen
3:0
(25:10 25:17 25:23)
09.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
TSB Ravensburg - SV Eglofs
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
09.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
TSG Leutkirch - SV Eglofs
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
15.10.2022
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Horgenzell 2 - SV Eglofs 2
3:1
(25:20 16:25 25:22 25:20)
15.10.2022
14:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Damen
SV Eglofs - SSV Ulm 1846 2
3:0
(25:20 25:23 25:16)
15.10.2022
15:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Damen
SV Eglofs - BSG Immenstaad
3:1
(25:15 24:26 25:23 25:22)
22.10.2022
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Hauerz - SV Eglofs 2
3:0
(25:20 25:17 25:19)
22.10.2022
16:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Damen
VC Baustetten 2 - SV Eglofs
1:3
(25:20 19:25 20:25 22:25)
12.11.2022
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Eglofs 2 - SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II
3:0
(25:7 25:7 26:24)
12.11.2022
12:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Eglofs 2 - SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.
1:3
(22:25 9:25 25:22 25:27)
12.11.2022
15:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Damen
SV Eglofs - TG Biberach 3
3:0
(25:16 25:19 25:19)
12.11.2022
16:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Damen
SV Eglofs - TSB Ravensburg
3:0
(25:11 25:22 26:24)
26.11.2022
15:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Damen
SG Volley Alb/Brenztal II - SV Eglofs
0:3
(24:26 22:25 19:25)
26.11.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
TG Bad Waldsee 2 - SV Eglofs 2
3:0
(25:17 25:21 25:19)
03.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
SV Eglofs - TSG Leutkirch
Turn- und Festhalle Eglofs
03.12.2022
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
SV Eglofs - TV Kressbronn
Turn- und Festhalle Eglofs
10.12.2022
14:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Damen
TV Kressbronn - SV Eglofs
Seesporthalle
11.12.2022
12:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
TSV Bad Saulgau - SV Eglofs 2
Sporthalle im Kronried
18.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
TV Kressbronn - SV Eglofs
Seesporthalle
18.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 2 weiblich
SV Eglofs - TSB Ravensburg
Seesporthalle
22.01.2023
10:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Unlingen - SV Eglofs 2
Gemeindehalle Unlingen
04.02.2023
18:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
VfB Friedrichshafen - SV Eglofs 2
Mehrzweckhalle Jettenhausen
04.02.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Damen
SV Eglofs - VC Baustetten 2
Turn- und Festhalle Eglofs
04.02.2023
15:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Damen
SV Eglofs - TSV Laupheim
Turn- und Festhalle Eglofs
11.02.2023
13:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Damen
BSG Immenstaad - SV Eglofs
Linzgauhalle
19.02.2023
11:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Damen
SSV Ulm 1846 2 - SV Eglofs
Blauringhalle
25.02.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Eglofs 2 - SV Horgenzell 2
Turn- und Festhalle Eglofs
25.02.2023
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Eglofs 2 - SV Hauerz
Turn- und Festhalle Eglofs
04.03.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Damen
SV Eglofs - TV Kressbronn
Turn- und Festhalle Eglofs
04.03.2023
15:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Damen
SV Eglofs - SG Volley Alb/Brenztal II
Turn- und Festhalle Eglofs
05.03.2023
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. - SV Eglofs 2
Mehrzweckhalle Ingoldingen
18.03.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Damen
TG Biberach 3 - SV Eglofs
Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
18.03.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II - SV Eglofs 2
Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
01.04.2023
15:00
Bezirksliga Süd, Damen
TSB Ravensburg - SV Eglofs
Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
01.04.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Eglofs 2 - TG Bad Waldsee 2
Turn- und Festhalle Eglofs
01.04.2023
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Eglofs 2 - TSV Bad Saulgau
Turn- und Festhalle Eglofs