SC Weiler/F.

SC Weiler/F. 
73061 Ebersbach
 0171-2776853

Jenny-Ly Zieker
Abteilungsanschrift

Handy: 0171-2776853

Benedikt Engel
Jugendleiter

Hardtschulhalle

Adresse
73061 Ebersbach/Fils
Zeppelinstrasse 3
Bezirk
Ost

Aktive

  • Bezirksliga Ost, Herren SC Weiler/F.
  • Landesliga Süd, Damen SC Weiler/F.
  • B-Klasse 3 Ost, Damen SC Weiler/F. 2

Jugend

  • Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich SC Weiler/F.

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
27.09.2020
10:15
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
Sportvg Feuerbach - SC Weiler/F.
0:2
(19:25 11:25)
27.09.2020
10:15
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
Sportvg Feuerbach 2 - SC Weiler/F.
0:2
(22:25 15:25)
03.10.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 3 Ost, Damen
TSV Neckartailfingen - SC Weiler/F. 2
2:3
(21:25 25:16 25:15 21:25 14:16)
03.10.2020
14:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
TSV Laupheim - SC Weiler/F.
3:1
(25:17 24:26 25:14 25:21)
04.10.2020
11:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
TSV Leinfelden - SC Weiler/F.
1:3
(19:25 25:23 24:26 18:25)
10.10.2020
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
SC Weiler/F. - SV Fellbach
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
10.10.2020
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
SC Weiler/F. - Sportvg Feuerbach
2:0
(25:7 25:11)
17.10.2020
16:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Weiler/F.
3:1
(25:18 26:24 11:25 25:18)
17.10.2020
15:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
TG Reichenbach - SC Weiler/F.
3:1
(23:25 25:20 25:21 25:23)
18.10.2020
15:00
B-Klasse 3 Ost, Damen
SC Weiler/F. 2 - TSG Eislingen 2
2:3
(25:21 20:25 17:25 25:21 7:15)
24.10.2020
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
SC Weiler/F. - TSV Neckartailfingen
2:1
(25:20 23:25 15:9)
24.10.2020
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
SC Weiler/F. - TSV Wernau
0:2
(20:25 10:25)
31.10.2020
15:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SC Weiler/F. - SG Volley Neckar-Teck III
Hardtschulhalle
31.10.2020
15:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SC Weiler/F. - TB Neuffen
Hardtschulhalle
31.10.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 3 Ost, Damen
TSV Linsenhofen - SC Weiler/F. 2
Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen
01.11.2020
15:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SC Weiler/F. - SV Pfrondorf
Hardtschulhalle
01.11.2020
17:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SC Weiler/F. - SV Horgenzell
Hardtschulhalle
08.11.2020
10:15
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
TG Nürtingen - SC Weiler/F.
Jahnsporthalle (Feuerbach)
08.11.2020
10:15
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
SC Weiler/F. - Sportvg Feuerbach 2
Jahnsporthalle (Feuerbach)
14.11.2020
15:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SC Weiler/F. - TTV Dettingen/Teck
Hardtschulhalle
14.11.2020
17:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SC Weiler/F. - TSV Eningen
Hardtschulhalle
14.11.2020
15:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
TV Cannstatt 1846 - SC Weiler/F.
Sporthalle Freiberg
15.11.2020
12:00
B-Klasse 3 Ost, Damen
TV Unterboihingen - SC Weiler/F. 2
Sporthalle Am Berg
21.11.2020
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
SC Weiler/F. - TG Nürtingen
Realschulsporthalle Wernau
21.11.2020
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
TSV Wernau - SC Weiler/F.
Realschulsporthalle Wernau
28.11.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 3 Ost, Damen
TSV Wernau 2 - SC Weiler/F. 2
Realschulsporthalle Wernau
28.11.2020
16:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
TSV Blaustein - SC Weiler/F.
Blautalhalle
29.11.2020
10:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
TSV Schmiden 2 - SC Weiler/F.
Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
06.12.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
TSV Neckartailfingen - SC Weiler/F.
Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium
06.12.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Fellbach - SC Weiler/F.
Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium
12.12.2020
15:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SC Weiler/F. - SV Remshalden 2
Hardtschulhalle
12.12.2020
15:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SC Weiler/F. - VSG Kernen
Hardtschulhalle
13.12.2020
11:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
TSG Eislingen - SC Weiler/F.
Öschhalle 2
13.12.2020
15:00
B-Klasse 3 Ost, Damen
SC Weiler/F. 2 - TG Reichenbach 2
Gemeindehalle Weiler
13.12.2020
15:00
B-Klasse 3 Ost, Damen
SC Weiler/F. 2 - TG Nürtingen 3
Gemeindehalle Weiler
16.01.2021
15:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SC Weiler/F. - TSV Laupheim
Hardtschulhalle
16.01.2021
17:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SC Weiler/F. - SSV Ulm 1846
Hardtschulhalle
17.01.2021
15:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SC Weiler/F. - TSV Leinfelden
Hardtschulhalle
17.01.2021
15:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SC Weiler/F. - TG Reichenbach
Hardtschulhalle
30.01.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SG Volley Neckar-Teck III - SC Weiler/F.
Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
31.01.2021
15:00
B-Klasse 3 Ost, Damen
SC Weiler/F. 2 - TSV Linsenhofen
Gemeindehalle Weiler
31.01.2021
15:00
B-Klasse 3 Ost, Damen
SC Weiler/F. 2 - TSV Neckartailfingen
Gemeindehalle Weiler
31.01.2021
11:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SV Pfrondorf - SC Weiler/F.
Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
13.02.2021
16:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SV Horgenzell - SC Weiler/F.
Sporthalle Horgenzell
13.02.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
TB Neuffen - SC Weiler/F.
Sporthalle Halde
14.02.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 3 Ost, Damen
TSG Eislingen 2 - SC Weiler/F. 2
Öschhalle 2
27.02.2021
15:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SC Weiler/F. - TSG Eislingen
Hardtschulhalle
27.02.2021
17:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
SC Weiler/F. - TSV Blaustein
Hardtschulhalle
27.02.2021
15:00
B-Klasse 3 Ost, Damen
TG Reichenbach 2 - SC Weiler/F. 2
Rehgebirgshalle
28.02.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SV Remshalden 2 - SC Weiler/F.
EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
13.03.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
VSG Kernen - SC Weiler/F.
Karl-Mauch-Sporthalle
14.03.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 3 Ost, Damen
TG Nürtingen 3 - SC Weiler/F. 2
Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
14.03.2021
14:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
TTV Dettingen/Teck - SC Weiler/F.
Sporthalle Dettingen
27.03.2021
15:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SC Weiler/F. - TSV Schmiden 2
Hardtschulhalle
27.03.2021
15:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SC Weiler/F. - TV Cannstatt 1846
Hardtschulhalle
27.03.2021
16:00
Landesliga Süd, Damen
TSV Eningen - SC Weiler/F.
Arbachtalhalle
28.03.2021
15:00
B-Klasse 3 Ost, Damen
SC Weiler/F. 2 - TSV Wernau 2
Gemeindehalle Weiler
28.03.2021
15:00
B-Klasse 3 Ost, Damen
SC Weiler/F. 2 - TV Unterboihingen
Gemeindehalle Weiler