TV Unterboihingen

TV Unterboihingen 
73240 Wendlingen
 07024-54027

Wieland Großmann
Abteilungsanschrift

Tel: 07024-54027

Ursula Waxmann
Jugendleiter

Tel: 07024-929987

Ulrike Benz
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
24.09.2022
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
SC Weiler/F. - TV Unterboihingen
2:0
(25:4 25:5)
24.09.2022
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
TV Unterboihingen - SC Weiler/F. 2
0:2
(9:25 18:25)
01.10.2022
14:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II - VC Baustetten
0:3
(9:25 17:25 22:25)
01.10.2022
15:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II - TSB Ravensburg
0:3
(18:25 16:25 20:25)
02.10.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Birkach 2 - TV Unterboihingen
3:1
(17:25 25:18 25:17 25:7)
09.10.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
TSV Wernau - TV Unterboihingen
2:0
(25:9 25:10)
09.10.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
TV Unterboihingen - VSG HusBeSt
0:2
(23:25 20:25)
15.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C1 Ost
TV Unterboihingen - TSV Harthausen Wullebacher
1:2
(25:27 25:20 23:25)
15.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C1 Ost
TV Unterlenningen Old Schmetterhand - TV Unterboihingen
0:2
(23:25 13:25)
15.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C1 Ost
Volleyball Zell 1 - TV Unterboihingen
0:2
(19:25 20:25)
15.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C1 Ost
TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen - TV Unterboihingen
0:2
(23:25 14:25)
15.10.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TV Unterboihingen - SV 1845 Esslingen 5
3:0
(25:14 25:11 25:18)
15.10.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TV Unterboihingen - TG Nürtingen 3
3:0
(25:19 25:13 26:24)
22.10.2022
15:15
Landesliga Süd, Herren
TSV Eningen 2 - SG Volley Neckar-Teck II
1:3
(20:25 25:22 22:25 19:25)
22.10.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SV 1845 Esslingen 4 - TV Unterboihingen
0:3
(10:25 18:25 8:25)
29.10.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
TV Unterboihingen - TSV Wernau
0:2
(9:25 16:25)
29.10.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
TV Unterboihingen - SV Frickenhofen
0:2
(15:25 7:25)
06.11.2022
13:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG Black Forest Volleys - SG Volley Neckar-Teck II
3:1
(20:25 25:21 25:14 25:15)
12.11.2022
15:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 - SG Volley Neckar-Teck II
3:0
(25:16 28:26 25:17)
12.11.2022
12:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Bernhausen 2 - TV Unterboihingen
3:1
(25:19 25:17 21:25 25:18)
26.11.2022
17:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
Blaubären TSV Flacht - SG Volley Neckar-Teck II
3:1
(25:17 23:25 25:11 25:8)
26.11.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TV Unterboihingen - TV Echterdingen
0:3
(6:25 10:25 4:25)
26.11.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TV Unterboihingen - TSV Leinfelden
3:1
(25:13 24:26 25:18 26:24)
26.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C1 Ost
TV Unterboihingen - MTV Stuttgart De Luxe
2:0
(25:17 25:16)
26.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C1 Ost
TV Unterboihingen - TSV Leinfelden LE-Team
2:1
(19:25 25:21 25:21)
26.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C1 Ost
TV Unterboihingen - TV Echterdingen Voll auf die Nüsse
2:0
(25:18 25:18)
26.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C1 Ost
TSV Ötlingen die Falken - TV Unterboihingen
0:2
(23:25 21:25)
03.12.2022
11:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
TV Unterboihingen - SC Weiler/F.
0:2
(6:25 5:25)
03.12.2022
11:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
SV Frickenhofen - TV Unterboihingen
2:0
(25:8 25:7)
10.12.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Neckartailfingen - TV Unterboihingen
3:2
(25:23 25:22 20:25 17:25 16:14)
10.12.2022
13:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II - SV Gebrazhofen
1:3
(16:25 25:21 17:25 24:26)
10.12.2022
14:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II - SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen
0:3
(17:25 19:25 17:25)
14.01.2023
09:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
SC Weiler/F. 2 - TV Unterboihingen
2:0
(25:18 25:14)
14.01.2023
09:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 3 weiblich
VSG HusBeSt - TV Unterboihingen
2:0
(25:21 25:19)
15.01.2023
15:30
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II - VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3
3:1
(21:25 25:19 25:23 25:20)
22.01.2023
10:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TG Nürtingen 3 - TV Unterboihingen
3:1
(25:11 19:25 25:22 25:22)
22.01.2023
14:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
VC Baustetten - SG Volley Neckar-Teck II
3:0
(25:23 25:21 25:19)
04.02.2023
11:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
TSB Ravensburg - SG Volley Neckar-Teck II
1:3
(25:27 25:23 21:25 25:27)
04.02.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TV Unterboihingen - SV 1845 Esslingen 4
3:0
(25:12 25:8 25:16)
04.02.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TV Unterboihingen - TSV Birkach 2
3:2
(27:25 26:24 23:25 20:25 15:8)
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C1 Ost
TSV Harthausen Wullebacher - TV Unterboihingen
Sportzentrum Leinfelden
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C1 Ost
TV Unterboihingen - TV Unterlenningen Old Schmetterhand
Sportzentrum Leinfelden
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C1 Ost
TV Unterboihingen - TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen
Sportzentrum Leinfelden
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C1 Ost
TV Unterboihingen - Volleyball Zell 1
Sportzentrum Leinfelden
18.02.2023
12:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SV 1845 Esslingen 5 - TV Unterboihingen
Sporthalle Weil
18.02.2023
14:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II - SG Black Forest Volleys
Sporthalle Im Grund
18.02.2023
15:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II - TSV Eningen 2
Sporthalle Im Grund
04.03.2023
14:30
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SV Gebrazhofen - SG Volley Neckar-Teck II
Sporthalle am Gymnasium
05.03.2023
10:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Leinfelden - TV Unterboihingen
Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C1 Ost
TSV Leinfelden LE-Team - TV Unterboihingen
Sporthalle Im Grund
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C1 Ost
MTV Stuttgart De Luxe - TV Unterboihingen
Sporthalle Im Grund
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C1 Ost
TV Unterboihingen - TSV Ötlingen die Falken
Sporthalle Im Grund
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C1 Ost
TV Echterdingen Voll auf die Nüsse - TV Unterboihingen
Sporthalle Im Grund
18.03.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TV Unterboihingen - TSV Bernhausen 2
Sporthalle Am Berg
18.03.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TV Unterboihingen - TSV Neckartailfingen
Sporthalle Am Berg
18.03.2023
14:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II - SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3
Sporthalle Am Berg
18.03.2023
15:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG Volley Neckar-Teck II - Blaubären TSV Flacht
Sporthalle Am Berg
02.04.2023
10:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TV Echterdingen - TV Unterboihingen
Philipp-Matthäus-Hahn-Gymnasium
02.04.2023
15:00
Landesliga Süd, Herren
SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen - SG Volley Neckar-Teck II
Sporthalle Ailingen