DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd

DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 
73529 Schwäbisch Gmünd
 07171-41710
 0152-34550477

Klaus-Jürgen Roos
Abteilungsanschrift

Tel: 07171-41710
Handy: 0152-34550477

Hannes Bosch
Jugendleiter

Handy: 0170-5863671
Handy G.: 00491705863671

Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium

Adresse
73525 Schwäbisch Gmünd
Haussmannstraße 34
Bezirk
Ost

Aktive

  • Regionalliga, Damen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
  • Landesliga Nord, Damen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
  • Bezirksliga Ost, Damen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3
  • B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4

Jugend

  • Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Nord DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
26.09.2020
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Nord
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd - SFC Höpfigheim
26.09.2020
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Nord
SG MADS Ostalb - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2020
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Nord
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd - TSV Birkach
26.09.2020
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Nord
TV Niederstetten - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.10.2020
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SG MADS Ostalb - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3
03.10.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
TV Bopfingen - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
03.10.2020
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SV 1845 Esslingen - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
11.10.2020
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Nord
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd - SV 1845 Esslingen
11.10.2020
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Nord
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd - SG MADS Ostalb
11.10.2020
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Nord
SFC Höpfigheim - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
11.10.2020
12:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - SV 1845 Esslingen
Römersporthalle Straßdorf
11.10.2020
12:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - TSV G.A Stuttgart 3
Römersporthalle Straßdorf
17.10.2020
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - SV Frickenhofen
Römersporthalle Straßdorf
17.10.2020
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - SG MADS Ostalb II
Römersporthalle Straßdorf
17.10.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - TV Heuchlingen 2
Römersporthalle Straßdorf
17.10.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - TSV Ellwangen 2
Römersporthalle Straßdorf
17.10.2020
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
25.10.2020
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Nord
TSV Birkach - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.10.2020
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Nord
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd - TV Niederstetten
25.10.2020
Leistungsstaffel U20 weiblich Nord
SV 1845 Esslingen - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
31.10.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
SG MADS Ostalb III - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
31.10.2020
15:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
TSV Bartenbach - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3
Turn- und Festhalle
14.11.2020
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SV Fellbach 2 - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3
14.11.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
TSV Westhausen - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
15.11.2020
12:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - VfL Sindelfingen
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
15.11.2020
12:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - TSV Ellwangen
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
21.11.2020
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
28.11.2020
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - TV Heuchlingen
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
28.11.2020
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - TSV Wernau
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
28.11.2020
14:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
SV Frickenhofen 2 - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
12.12.2020
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
TG Reichenbach - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3
12.12.2020
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
13.12.2020
11:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - VSG HusBeSt II
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
16.01.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SG MADS Ostalb II - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3
16.01.2021
14:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
TSV Ellwangen 2 - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
17.01.2021
12:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - SpVgg Holzgerlingen
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
17.01.2021
12:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - TSV Kleinsachsenheim
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
30.01.2021
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SG Vorbach-Tauber - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
31.01.2021
11:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - TSV Bartenbach
Römersporthalle Straßdorf
31.01.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - SG MADS Ostalb III
Römersporthalle Straßdorf
31.01.2021
11:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - TV Bopfingen
Römersporthalle Straßdorf
31.01.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - SG MADS Ostalb
Römersporthalle Straßdorf
13.02.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
SV Frickenhofen - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3
13.02.2021
14:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
TV Heuchlingen 2 - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
13.02.2021
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
VfL Sindelfingen - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
27.02.2021
14:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt II - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
28.02.2021
11:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
TSV Wernau - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3
Realschulsporthalle Wernau
28.02.2021
12:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - TSV Ellwangen
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
28.02.2021
12:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - SG Vorbach-Tauber
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
13.03.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - SV Fellbach 2
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
13.03.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - TG Reichenbach
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
13.03.2021
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
TSV Schmiden - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
20.03.2021
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
TSV Kleinsachsenheim - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2
27.03.2021
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Damen
TV Heuchlingen - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3
27.03.2021
14:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - SV Frickenhofen 2
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
27.03.2021
14:00
B-Klasse 4 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - TSV Westhausen
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
28.03.2021
12:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
28.03.2021
12:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 - TSV Schmiden
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium