SV Remshalden

SV Remshalden 
73630 Remshalden
 07151-7 44 91

Jochen Mayer
Abteilungsanschrift

Tel: 07151-7 44 91

EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)

Adresse
73630 Remshalden-Grunbach
Goethestr. 25-27
Bezirk
Ost

Jahnhalle

Adresse
73630 Remshalden-Grunbach
Bahnhofstraße 29/1
Bezirk
Ost

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SV Remshalden - VSG Kernen 2
0:3
(7:25 15:25 14:25)

14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SV Remshalden - SVL Kirchheim/Teck
0:3
(14:25 8:25 9:25)

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 männlich
VSG Kernen - SV Remshalden
2:0
(25:0 25:0)

12:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 männlich
SV Remshalden - VfL Waiblingen
0:2
(0:25 0:25)
24.09.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Remshalden - SV Fellbach
1:2
(25:19 22:25 13:15)
24.09.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein - SV Remshalden
0:2
(13:25 7:25)
01.10.2022
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SV Remshalden - TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2
01.10.2022
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SV Remshalden - SG Volley Neckar-Teck III
08.10.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 männlich
SV Remshalden - SG TB Beinstein / SC Korb
0:2
(15:25 14:25)
08.10.2022
16:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 männlich
SV Remshalden - VSG Kernen
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
09.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Remshalden - TV Cannstatt 1846
2:0
(25:18 25:9)
09.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
TB Cannstatt - SV Remshalden
2:0
(25:20 25:17)
15.10.2022
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
VSG Kernen - SV Remshalden
Karl-Mauch-Sporthalle
22.10.2022
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SC Weiler/F. - SV Remshalden
22.10.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 - SV Remshalden
0:3
(10:25 18:25 12:25)
12.11.2022
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 - SV Remshalden
13.11.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand - SV Remshalden Hurgler
2:1
(23:25 25:22 25:16)
13.11.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SVL Kirchheim - SV Remshalden Hurgler
2:1
(16:25 26:24 25:21)
13.11.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler - SG Schorndorf
2:1
(25:20 16:25 25:19)
13.11.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler - TSV Mutlangen
1:2
(22:25 25:22 22:25)
13.11.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SC Weiler/F. 2 - SV Remshalden
3:0
(25:13 25:20 25:15)
19.11.2022
09:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Fellbach - SV Remshalden
0:2
(18:25 23:25)
19.11.2022
10:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Remshalden - SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein
2:0
(25:11 25:21)
20.11.2022
12:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SV Frickenhofen 2 - SV Remshalden
3:0
(25:17 25:22 25:16)
26.11.2022
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 - SV Remshalden
26.11.2022
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SV Remshalden - TSG Eislingen 2
26.11.2022
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SV Remshalden - TSV Wernau
27.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 - SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos
2:1
(23:25 25:14 25:17)
27.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 - TV Liebersbronn Keule
2:0
(25:12 25:19)
27.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 - TB Beinstein Gummibärchen
2:0
(25:15 25:11)
27.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 - ASV Aichwald
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
04.12.2022
11:00
Vorrunde Seniorinnen Ü31
SV Remshalden - TSG Backnang 1846
2:0
(25:19 25:17)
04.12.2022
11:00
Vorrunde Seniorinnen Ü31
SV Remshalden - Aalener Sportallianz
0:2
(22:25 24:26)
10.12.2022
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SV 1845 Esslingen 2 - SV Remshalden
10.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 - TSV Baltmannsweiler
2:0
(25:19 25:16)
10.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos - SV Remshalden Hurgler 2
0:2
(9:25 15:25)
10.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
TV Liebersbronn Keule - SV Remshalden Hurgler 2
0:2
(14:25 16:25)
10.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
TB Beinstein Gummibärchen - SV Remshalden Hurgler 2
1:2
(17:25 25:22 16:25)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Hussenhofen - SV Remshalden Hurgler
1:2
(22:25 26:24 21:25)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler - ASV Schlichten
2:1
(18:25 25:22 25:22)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler - Heidenheimer SB
2:0
(25:20 25:23)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 - SV Remshalden Hurgler
1:2
(23:25 25:22 19:25)
17.12.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 männlich
SG TB Beinstein / SC Korb - SV Remshalden
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
17.12.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 männlich
VfL Waiblingen - SV Remshalden
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
18.12.2022
09:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
TV Cannstatt 1846 - SV Remshalden
0:2
(22:25 20:25)
18.12.2022
09:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Remshalden - TB Cannstatt
0:2
(19:25 9:25)
21.01.2023
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 - SV Remshalden
22.01.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SVL Kirchheim/Teck - SV Remshalden
3:0
(25:8 25:16 25:14)
28.01.2023
Bezirksmeisterschaft U20 Ost weiblich
TG Nürtingen - SV Remshalden
2:0
(25:20 25:17)
28.01.2023
Bezirksmeisterschaft U20 Ost weiblich
SV Remshalden - TSV Wernau
0:2
(11:25 10:25)
28.01.2023
Bezirksmeisterschaft U20 Ost weiblich
SV Remshalden - TSV 1846 Ellwangen
0:2
(6:25 14:25)
28.01.2023
Bezirksmeisterschaft U20 Ost weiblich
SV Remshalden - TTV Dettingen/Teck
0:2
(22:25 23:25)
29.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
TSV Baltmannsweiler - SV Remshalden Hurgler 2
2:1
(20:25 25:21 25:22)
29.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
ASV Aichwald - SV Remshalden Hurgler 2
0:2
(22:25 17:25)
29.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 - SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos
2:0
(25:16 25:13)
29.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 - TV Liebersbronn Keule
2:0
(25:18 25:19)
29.01.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SV Remshalden - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
3:1
(25:21 25:19 14:25 25:21)
29.01.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SV Remshalden - SG MADS Ostalb IV
3:1
(21:25 26:24 25:18 25:18)
04.02.2023
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SG Volley Neckar-Teck III - SV Remshalden
05.02.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SV Remshalden - TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2
3:1
(25:19 27:29 25:19 25:18)
05.02.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SV Remshalden - SV Frickenhofen 2
1:3
(14:25 25:19 7:25 9:25)
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler - SVL Kirchheim
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler - SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TSV Mutlangen - SV Remshalden Hurgler
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Schorndorf - SV Remshalden Hurgler
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 - TB Beinstein Gummibärchen
Sporthalle Baltmannsweiler
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 - ASV Aichwald
Sporthalle Baltmannsweiler
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 - TSV Baltmannsweiler
Sporthalle Baltmannsweiler
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos - SV Remshalden Hurgler 2
Sporthalle Baltmannsweiler
18.02.2023
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SV Remshalden - VSG Kernen
18.02.2023
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SV Remshalden - SC Weiler/F.
18.02.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
VSG Kernen 2 - SV Remshalden
Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen
04.03.2023
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SV Remshalden - SV 1845 Esslingen 2
04.03.2023
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
SV Remshalden - TSV G.A Stuttgart 4
05.03.2023
10:30
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - SV Remshalden
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
11.03.2023
Jugendpokal U20 weiblich 1. HR Gruppe 3
VSG HusBeSt - SV Remshalden
11.03.2023
Jugendpokal U20 weiblich 1. HR Gruppe 3
SV Remshalden - TSG Backnang 1846
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler - SV Hussenhofen
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
ASV Schlichten - SV Remshalden Hurgler
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
Heidenheimer SB - SV Remshalden Hurgler
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler - TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
19.03.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SG MADS Ostalb IV - SV Remshalden
19.03.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
TSV Wernau - SV Remshalden
Realschulturnhalle
26.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
TV Liebersbronn Keule - SV Remshalden Hurgler 2
Sporthalle Weil
26.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
TB Beinstein Gummibärchen - SV Remshalden Hurgler 2
Sporthalle Weil
26.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
TSV Baltmannsweiler - SV Remshalden Hurgler 2
Sporthalle Weil
26.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
ASV Aichwald - SV Remshalden Hurgler 2
Sporthalle Weil
01.04.2023
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SV Remshalden - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3
01.04.2023
Bezirksliga Ost, Herren
TSG Eislingen 2 - SV Remshalden
02.04.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SV Remshalden - SC Weiler/F. 2
EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)