TSV Bernhausen

TSV Bernhausen 
70794 Bernhausen

Kathrin Reinhardt
Abteilungsanschrift

Neele Christine Bunscheit
Jugendleiter

Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium

Adresse
70794 Filderstadt-Bernhausen
Tübinger Str. 71
Bezirk
Ost

Sporthalle Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium

Adresse
70794 Filderstadt-Bernhausen
Tübinger Str. 96
Bezirk
Ost

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
25.09.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 2 weiblich
TSV Bernhausen - TSV Neckartailfingen
2:0
(25:11 25:21)
25.09.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 2 weiblich
TSV Bernhausen - TSV Birkach 2
0:2
(6:25 14:25)
02.10.2022
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG Schorndorf - TSV Bernhausen
0:3
(18:25 11:25 17:25)
02.10.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Bernhausen 2 - TV Echterdingen
0:3
(6:25 12:25 18:25)
02.10.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Bernhausen 2 - TSV Leinfelden
3:0
(25:16 25:13 25:17)
02.10.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
TSV Bernhausen - SV Fellbach 4
3:0
(25:7 25:13 25:12)
02.10.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
TSV Bernhausen - TSV G.A Stuttgart 6
3:0
(25:12 25:19 25:18)
08.10.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 2 weiblich
TG Nürtingen - TSV Bernhausen
0:2
(10:25 15:25)
08.10.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 2 weiblich
TSV Neckartailfingen - TSV Bernhausen
0:2
(21:25 16:25)
09.10.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 2 weiblich
TSV Bernhausen - SG SV Sillenbuch / TSV Heumaden
2:1
(24:26 25:15 16:14)
09.10.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 2 weiblich
TTV Dettingen/Teck - TSV Bernhausen
2:0
(25:20 25:19)
15.10.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Neckartailfingen - TSV Bernhausen 2
3:1
(25:21 25:17 21:25 25:20)
16.10.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
TB Neuffen 2 - TSV Bernhausen
0:3
(5:25 8:25 10:25)
22.10.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
TV Cannstatt 1846 3 - TSV Bernhausen
0:3
(16:25 16:25 8:25)
23.10.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TG Nürtingen 3 - TSV Bernhausen 2
2:3
(21:25 25:7 20:25 25:22 7:15)
23.10.2022
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Bernhausen - TSV Birkach
3:0
(25:9 25:10 25:7)
23.10.2022
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Bernhausen - TSV Schmiden 2
3:1
(25:11 15:25 25:14 25:18)
29.10.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 2 weiblich
TSV Bernhausen - TG Nürtingen
0:2
(12:25 24:26)
29.10.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 2 weiblich
SG SV Sillenbuch / TSV Heumaden - TSV Bernhausen
0:2
(11:25 17:25)
12.11.2022
12:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Bernhausen 2 - TV Unterboihingen
3:1
(25:19 25:17 21:25 25:18)
12.11.2022
12:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Bernhausen 2 - TSV Birkach 2
0:3
(24:26 5:25 20:25)
12.11.2022
17:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Bernhausen - TSV Musberg
3:0
(25:9 25:12 25:10)
12.11.2022
17:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Bernhausen - TG Nürtingen 2
3:2
(25:15 21:25 27:25 21:25 15:6)
12.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley - Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern
2:1
(25:19 23:25 25:17)
12.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Musberg Ballklopfer - TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley
2:0
(25:14 26:24)
12.11.2022
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Neuhausen - TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley
1:2
(21:25 25:14 26:28)
12.11.2022
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley - SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4
2:0
(25:10 26:24)
13.11.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II - TSV Bernhausen
1:3
(19:25 18:25 25:23 19:25)
19.11.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 2 weiblich
TSV Bernhausen - TSV Neckartailfingen
0:2
(22:25 12:25)
19.11.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 2 weiblich
TSV G.A. Stuttgart - TSV Bernhausen
0:2
(12:25 23:25)
20.11.2022
14:30
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 2 weiblich
SC Weiler/F. - TSV Bernhausen
0:2
(18:25 16:25)
20.11.2022
14:30
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 2 weiblich
TSV Bernhausen - TG Nürtingen
2:1
(22:25 25:16 15:3)
26.11.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SV 1845 Esslingen 4 - TSV Bernhausen 2
0:3
(10:25 17:25 8:25)
26.11.2022
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Wernau - TSV Bernhausen
1:3
(16:25 21:25 25:22 18:25)
27.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley - TSV Rohr Mega Rohr
2:0
(25:10 25:13)
27.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern - TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley
0:2
(18:25 18:25)
27.11.2022
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley - TSV Musberg Ballklopfer
2:1
(20:25 25:22 25:23)
27.11.2022
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley - TSV Neuhausen
2:0
(25:18 25:21)
04.12.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 2 weiblich
TB Neuffen - TSV Bernhausen
TB-Sporthalle
04.12.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 2 weiblich
TSV Birkach 2 - TSV Bernhausen
TB-Sporthalle
10.12.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV - TSV Bernhausen
Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
10.12.2022
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Wernau 2 - TSV Bernhausen
Realschulturnhalle
11.12.2022
12:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SV 1845 Esslingen 5 - TSV Bernhausen 2
Sporthalle Weil
17.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 2 weiblich
TSV Schlierbach - TSV Bernhausen
Sporthalle Bergreute
17.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 2 weiblich
TSV Bernhausen - SC Weiler/F.
Sporthalle Bergreute
18.12.2022
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 2 weiblich
TSV Neckartailfingen - TSV Bernhausen
Liebenauhalle
18.12.2022
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 2 weiblich
TSV Bernhausen - TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Liebenauhalle
14.01.2023
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 2 weiblich
TSV Bernhausen - TTV Dettingen/Teck
Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
14.01.2023
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 2 weiblich
TG Nürtingen - TSV Bernhausen
Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
15.01.2023
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 2 weiblich
TSV Bernhausen - TB Neuffen
Sporthalle Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium
15.01.2023
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 2 weiblich
TSV Bernhausen - TSV Schlierbach
Sporthalle Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium
21.01.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TV Echterdingen - TSV Bernhausen 2
Philipp-Matthäus-Hahn-Gymnasium
22.01.2023
10:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
SV Fellbach 4 - TSV Bernhausen
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
22.01.2023
16:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Bernhausen - SG Schorndorf
Sporthalle Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium
28.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Rohr Mega Rohr - TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley
Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
28.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 - TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley
Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
28.01.2023
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley - Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern
Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
28.01.2023
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Musberg Ballklopfer - TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley
Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
05.02.2023
Bezirkspokal Ost Damen
VSG Kernen 2 - TSV Bernhausen
05.02.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Birkach - TSV Bernhausen
Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
05.02.2023
10:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Leinfelden - TSV Bernhausen 2
Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium
18.02.2023
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Schmiden 2 - TSV Bernhausen
Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
19.02.2023
13:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Bernhausen 2 - TSV Neckartailfingen
Sporthalle Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium
19.02.2023
13:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Bernhausen 2 - TG Nürtingen 3
Sporthalle Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium
19.02.2023
13:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
TSV Bernhausen - SG Volley Neckar-Teck IV
Sporthalle Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium
19.02.2023
13:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
TSV Bernhausen - TB Neuffen 2
Sporthalle Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium
04.03.2023
10:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Birkach 2 - TSV Bernhausen 2
Stuttgart Riedenberg
05.03.2023
13:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Bernhausen - TSV Wernau 2
Sporthalle Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium
05.03.2023
13:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Bernhausen - TSV Wernau
Sporthalle Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Neuhausen - TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley
Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley - SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4
Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
12.03.2023
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley - TSV Rohr Mega Rohr
Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
12.03.2023
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern - TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley
Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
18.03.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TV Unterboihingen - TSV Bernhausen 2
Sporthalle Am Berg
18.03.2023
14:30
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Musberg - TSV Bernhausen
Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
19.03.2023
10:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
TSV G.A Stuttgart 6 - TSV Bernhausen
Allianzsporthalle
25.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley - TSV Musberg Ballklopfer
Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
25.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley - TSV Neuhausen
Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
25.03.2023
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Rohr Mega Rohr - TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley
Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
25.03.2023
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 - TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley
Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
01.04.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TG Nürtingen 2 - TSV Bernhausen
Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
02.04.2023
13:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Bernhausen 2 - SV 1845 Esslingen 4
Sporthalle Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium
02.04.2023
13:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Bernhausen 2 - SV 1845 Esslingen 5
Sporthalle Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium
02.04.2023
13:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
TSV Bernhausen - SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden II
Sporthalle Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium
02.04.2023
13:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren
TSV Bernhausen - TV Cannstatt 1846 3
Sporthalle Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium