TV Bad Mergentheim

Dimitri Zimmerling
Abteilungsanschrift

Tel: 079319928499

Nadine Lurz
Jugendleiter

Handy: 004915222123238

Evgenij Naumov
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Tel: 00499343600710
Handy: 00491792975596

Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium

Adresse
97980 Bad Mergentheim
Kopernikusstraße 11
Bezirk
Nord

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
01.10.2022
14:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
TV Bad Mergentheim - SVG Kirchberg/Murr
3:2
(21:25 25:19 20:25 25:16 15:10)
01.10.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2 - TV Murrhardt
2:3
(11:25 25:17 15:25 25:14 6:15)
01.10.2022
15:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
TV Bad Mergentheim - TSV Untersteinbach
1:3
(22:25 25:8 21:25 22:25)
01.10.2022
15:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2 - SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen
1:3
(22:25 25:17 21:25 17:25)
02.10.2022
10:00
A-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
TV Bad Mergentheim 2 - TV Niederstetten 2
0:3
(22:25 25:27 14:25)
02.10.2022
10:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II - SVG Kirchberg/Murr
1:3
(22:25 24:26 30:28 19:25)
02.10.2022
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
TV Bad Mergentheim 2 - TSV Willsbach
2:3
(18:25 25:13 24:26 25:16 9:15)
02.10.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II - TV Mühlacker
3:0
(25:22 25:15 25:23)
08.10.2022
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Nord 1 weiblich
TSG Öhringen - TV Bad Mergentheim
1:2
(26:24 19:25 11:15)
08.10.2022
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Nord 1 weiblich
TV Bad Mergentheim - TURA Untermünkheim
2:0
(25:18 25:16)
16.10.2022
13:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
TV Creglingen - TV Bad Mergentheim
3:1
(25:18 23:25 25:22 25:15)
16.10.2022
10:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
TSF Ditzingen - SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II
2:3
(27:25 21:25 22:25 28:26 10:15)
16.10.2022
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
TSV Neudenau - TV Bad Mergentheim 2
3:1
(27:25 25:22 21:25 25:16)
16.10.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 - SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2
2:3
(25:21 14:25 22:25 25:12 9:15)
22.10.2022
18:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
TSG Heilbronn - SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2
3:0
(25:13 25:18 25:11)
22.10.2022
16:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SFC Höpfigheim - TV Bad Mergentheim
3:1
(25:19 25:18 19:25 25:14)
22.10.2022
16:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
TSV Willsbach 2 - SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II
3:1
(16:25 26:24 25:20 26:24)
23.10.2022
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
TURA Untermünkheim - TV Bad Mergentheim 2
3:0
(25:16 25:21 25:15)
12.11.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II - TSV Güglingen
3:0
(25:21 25:17 25:16)
12.11.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II - SG Stromberg
1:3
(19:25 25:23 19:25 17:25)
13.11.2022
10:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
TV Bad Mergentheim - SG Stromberg II
3:1
(14:25 25:17 25:22 25:16)
13.11.2022
11:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
TV Bad Mergentheim - SSV Geißelhardt
0:3
(17:25 23:25 12:25)
13.11.2022
12:00
A-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
TV Bad Mergentheim 2 - SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
0:3
(17:25 21:25 17:25)
13.11.2022
15:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2 - SSV Geißelhardt 2
2:3
(21:25 26:28 25:20 25:21 13:15)
26.11.2022
16:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SpVgg Möckmühl - SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2
3:1
(25:19 25:15 16:25 25:14)
27.11.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 6 - SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II
0:3
(16:25 15:25 17:25)
27.11.2022
12:00
A-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
SV Leingarten - TV Bad Mergentheim 2
3:2
(24:26 22:25 25:21 25:18 15:8)
27.11.2022
12:30
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim - TV Bad Mergentheim
3:0
(25:11 25:13 25:22)
04.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Nord 1 weiblich
TV Bad Mergentheim - SSV Geißelhardt
2:0
(25:7 25:10)
04.12.2022
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Nord 1 weiblich
VfB Neuhütten - TV Bad Mergentheim
0:2
(16:25 14:25)
10.12.2022
15:30
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II - SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II
3:2
(16:25 25:20 25:22 21:25 15:8)
10.12.2022
15:30
A-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
VfB Neuhütten - TV Bad Mergentheim 2
3:2
(26:24 10:25 25:22 24:26 15:6)
11.12.2022
12:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SG Sportschule Waldenburg - TV Bad Mergentheim
3:2
(22:25 25:15 23:25 25:22 15:10)
11.12.2022
11:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 5 - SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2
0:3
(23:25 18:25 5:25)
17.12.2022
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Nord 1 weiblich
TV Bad Mergentheim - TSG Öhringen
2:0
(25:15 25:22)
17.12.2022
16:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Nord 1 weiblich
TURA Untermünkheim - TV Bad Mergentheim
0:2
(13:25 17:25)
15.01.2023
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Nord 1 weiblich
SSV Geißelhardt - TV Bad Mergentheim
1:2
(18:25 25:22 7:15)
15.01.2023
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Nord 1 weiblich
TV Bad Mergentheim - VfB Neuhütten
2:0
(25:18 26:24)
21.01.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SVG Kirchberg/Murr - SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II
3:1
(26:24 25:18 22:25 25:19)
21.01.2023
12:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
TV Murrhardt - SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2
3:0
(25:23 25:20 25:13)
21.01.2023
17:00
A-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
TSV Willsbach - TV Bad Mergentheim 2
3:1
(25:13 17:25 25:20 25:15)
22.01.2023
10:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SVG Kirchberg/Murr - TV Bad Mergentheim
3:0
(25:14 25:15 25:16)
29.01.2023
Bezirksmeisterschaft U18 Nord weiblich
TV Bad Mergentheim - TSG Öhringen
2:0
(25:20 25:11)
29.01.2023
Bezirksmeisterschaft U18 Nord weiblich
SFC Höpfigheim - TV Bad Mergentheim
1:2
(25:17 16:25 9:15)
29.01.2023
Bezirksmeisterschaft U18 Nord weiblich
TV Bad Mergentheim - TSV Bietigheim
2:0
(25:13 25:16)
29.01.2023
Bezirksmeisterschaft U18 Nord weiblich
TV Bad Mergentheim - TSG Öhringen
2:0
(25:10 25:19)
03.02.2023
19:30
A-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
TV Niederstetten 2 - TV Bad Mergentheim 2
2:3
(25:23 29:31 23:25 25:21 8:15)
04.02.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
TV Mühlacker - SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II
0:3
(19:25 19:25 24:26)
05.02.2023
12:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen - SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2
1:3
(25:19 20:25 23:25 19:25)
05.02.2023
12:30
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
TSV Untersteinbach - TV Bad Mergentheim
3:1
(17:25 25:11 25:12 25:21)
18.02.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2 - SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
18.02.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II - TSF Ditzingen
Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
18.02.2023
15:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2 - TSG Heilbronn
Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
18.02.2023
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II - TSV Willsbach 2
Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
19.02.2023
10:00
A-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
TV Bad Mergentheim 2 - TSV Neudenau
Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
19.02.2023
10:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
TV Bad Mergentheim - TV Creglingen
Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
19.02.2023
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
TV Bad Mergentheim 2 - TURA Untermünkheim
Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
19.02.2023
11:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
TV Bad Mergentheim - SFC Höpfigheim
Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
04.03.2023
15:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SG Stromberg II - TV Bad Mergentheim
Schönenberghalle
04.03.2023
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG Stromberg - SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II
Schönenberghalle
05.03.2023
12:00
A-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach - TV Bad Mergentheim 2
Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
05.03.2023
15:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SSV Geißelhardt 2 - SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2
Steinbühlhalle
12.03.2023
Jugendpokal U18 weiblich 1. HR Gruppe 3
TV Bad Mergentheim - SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
12.03.2023
Jugendpokal U18 weiblich 1. HR Gruppe 3
SG Schorndorf - TV Bad Mergentheim
18.03.2023
10:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
TSV Güglingen - SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II
Gymnastikhalle 1
19.03.2023
11:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
SSV Geißelhardt - TV Bad Mergentheim
Steinbühlhalle
01.04.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2 - SpVgg Möckmühl
Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
01.04.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II - Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 6
Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
01.04.2023
15:00
A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2 - Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 5
Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
01.04.2023
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren
SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II - SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II
Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
02.04.2023
10:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
TV Bad Mergentheim - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
02.04.2023
11:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Damen
TV Bad Mergentheim - SG Sportschule Waldenburg
Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
02.04.2023
12:00
A-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
TV Bad Mergentheim 2 - SV Leingarten
Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
02.04.2023
14:30
A-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
TV Bad Mergentheim 2 - VfB Neuhütten
Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium