Regionalliga Süd Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 VfL Sindelfingen 0 0:0 0
2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 0 0:0 0
3 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 0 0:0 0
4 TSG HD-Rohrbach 0 0:0 0
5 TG Bad Waldsee 0 0:0 0
6 SV Fellbach 2 0 0:0 0
7 SSC Karlsruhe 2 0 0:0 0
8 SG MADS Ostalb 0 0:0 0
9 SG BEG United 0 0:0 0
10 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
26.09.2020 15:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 SV Fellbach 2 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
26.09.2020 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SG BEG United Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
26.09.2020 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
26.09.2020 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Karl-Weiland-Halle
26.09.2020 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach VfL Sindelfingen IGH-Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
26.09.2020 15:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 SV Fellbach 2 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
26.09.2020 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SG BEG United Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
26.09.2020 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
26.09.2020 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Karl-Weiland-Halle
26.09.2020 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach VfL Sindelfingen IGH-Halle
10.10.2020 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 TSG HD-Rohrbach Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
10.10.2020 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen TSV 1846 Ellwangen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
10.10.2020 20:00 SG BEG United TG Bad Waldsee Breisgau-Halle
10.10.2020 20:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 SG MADS Ostalb Allianz Sporthalle
10.10.2020 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 SSC Karlsruhe 2 Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
17.10.2020 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb SSC Karlsruhe 2 Heidehalle
17.10.2020 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach FT 1844 Freiburg 2 IGH-Halle
18.10.2020 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 SG BEG United Allianz Sporthalle
24.10.2020 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
24.10.2020 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 TG Bad Waldsee Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
24.10.2020 19:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 TSG HD-Rohrbach Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
24.10.2020 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
24.10.2020 20:00 SG BEG United SG MADS Ostalb Karl-Faller-Halle
31.10.2020 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SSC Karlsruhe 2 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
31.10.2020 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb TSG HD-Rohrbach Karl-Weiland-Halle
01.11.2020 13:00 SG BEG United VfL Sindelfingen Karl-Faller-Halle
01.11.2020 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 SV Fellbach 2 Allianz Sporthalle
01.11.2020 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
07.11.2020 15:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 TG Bad Waldsee Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
07.11.2020 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
07.11.2020 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 SG BEG United Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
07.11.2020 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach TSV 1846 Ellwangen IGH-Halle
14.11.2020 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSG HD-Rohrbach Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
14.11.2020 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb TSV 1846 Ellwangen Karl-Weiland-Halle
14.11.2020 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen SV Fellbach 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
14.11.2020 19:30 SG BEG United FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Breisgau-Halle
15.11.2020 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 SSC Karlsruhe 2 Allianz Sporthalle
21.11.2020 18:00 VfL Sindelfingen SG MADS Ostalb Sporthalle Stadtmitte
21.11.2020 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SV Fellbach 2 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
22.11.2020 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee VfL Sindelfingen Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
28.11.2020 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 VfL Sindelfingen Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
28.11.2020 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen TG Bad Waldsee Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
28.11.2020 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 IGH-Halle
28.11.2020 20:00 SV Fellbach 2 SG MADS Ostalb Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
29.11.2020 16:30 SSC Karlsruhe 2 SG BEG United Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
05.12.2020 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen SSC Karlsruhe 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
05.12.2020 20:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen Allianz Sporthalle
06.12.2020 11:00 SV Fellbach 2 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
06.12.2020 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee SG MADS Ostalb Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
12.12.2020 00:00 VfL Sindelfingen TSG HD-Rohrbach Sporthalle Stadtmitte
12.12.2020 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 SSC Karlsruhe 2 Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
12.12.2020 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 SG MADS Ostalb Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
12.12.2020 20:00 SG BEG United TSV 1846 Ellwangen Goethe-Halle
13.12.2020 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 TG Bad Waldsee Allianz Sporthalle
09.01.2021 15:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
09.01.2021 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen VfL Sindelfingen Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
09.01.2021 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee SG BEG United Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
09.01.2021 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Karl-Weiland-Halle
09.01.2021 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach SV Fellbach 2 IGH-Halle
16.01.2021 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TSG HD-Rohrbach Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
16.01.2021 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
16.01.2021 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen TG Bad Waldsee Sporthalle Stadtmitte
16.01.2021 20:00 SG BEG United TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Karl-Faller-Halle
17.01.2021 16:30 SSC Karlsruhe 2 SG MADS Ostalb Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
23.01.2021 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee SV Fellbach 2 Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
23.01.2021 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
23.01.2021 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb SG BEG United Heidehalle
23.01.2021 20:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 VfL Sindelfingen Allianz Sporthalle
23.01.2021 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach SSC Karlsruhe 2 IGH-Halle
30.01.2021 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TG Bad Waldsee Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
30.01.2021 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
30.01.2021 19:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
30.01.2021 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach SG MADS Ostalb IGH-Halle
31.01.2021 16:00 VfL Sindelfingen SG BEG United Sporthalle Stadtmitte
06.02.2021 00:00 TG Bad Waldsee SSC Karlsruhe 2 Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
06.02.2021 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen TSG HD-Rohrbach Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
06.02.2021 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb VfL Sindelfingen Karl-Weiland-Halle
06.02.2021 20:00 SG BEG United SV Fellbach 2 Karl-Faller-Halle
06.02.2021 20:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Allianz Sporthalle
14.02.2021 13:00 SG BEG United TSG HD-Rohrbach Karl-Faller-Halle
20.02.2021 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SG MADS Ostalb Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
20.02.2021 19:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
20.02.2021 20:00 SV Fellbach 2 VfL Sindelfingen Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
20.02.2021 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach TG Bad Waldsee IGH-Halle
07.03.2021 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 SG BEG United Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
13.03.2021 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb SV Fellbach 2 Heidehalle
13.03.2021 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
13.03.2021 20:00 SG BEG United SSC Karlsruhe 2 Karl-Faller-Halle
14.03.2021 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV 1846 Ellwangen Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
14.03.2021 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 TSG HD-Rohrbach Allianz Sporthalle
27.03.2021 15:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 VfL Sindelfingen Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
27.03.2021 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
27.03.2021 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb TG Bad Waldsee Karl-Weiland-Halle
27.03.2021 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 SV Fellbach 2 Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
27.03.2021 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach SG BEG United IGH-Halle