Regionalliga Süd Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
14.09.2019 19:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 VfL Sindelfingen 2:3 (16:25, 17:25, 25:20, 25:18, 14:16)
14.09.2019 19:30 USC Konstanz 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 20:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 1 3:0 3
2 VfL Sindelfingen 1 3:2 2
3 SSC Karlsruhe 2 1 2:3 1
4 USC Freiburg 0 0:0 0
5 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 0 0:0 0
6 TSG HD-Rohrbach 0 0:0 0
7 TG Bad Waldsee 0 0:0 0
8 SV Fellbach 2 0 0:0 0
9 SG MADS Ostalb 0 0:0 0
10 ASV Botnang 0 0:0 0
11 USC Konstanz 2 1 0:3 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee SSC Karlsruhe 2 Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
21.09.2019 19:30 ASV Botnang USC Freiburg Ballsporthalle Botnang
21.09.2019 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb SV Fellbach 2 Karl-Weiland-Halle
21.09.2019 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 IGH-Halle
28.09.2019 16:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 TSG HD-Rohrbach Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
14.09.2019 19:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 VfL Sindelfingen 2:3 (16:25, 17:25, 25:20, 25:18, 14:16)
14.09.2019 19:30 USC Konstanz 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 20:25)
21.09.2019 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee SSC Karlsruhe 2 Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
21.09.2019 19:30 ASV Botnang USC Freiburg Ballsporthalle Botnang
21.09.2019 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb SV Fellbach 2 Karl-Weiland-Halle
21.09.2019 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 IGH-Halle
28.09.2019 16:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 TSG HD-Rohrbach Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
28.09.2019 19:30 USC Freiburg SV Fellbach 2 Sporthalle Rotteck-Gymnasium
28.09.2019 19:30 USC Konstanz 2 TG Bad Waldsee Schänzle Sporthalle
28.09.2019 19:30 ASV Botnang VfB Friedrichshafen 2 Ballsporthalle Botnang
29.09.2019 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 SG MADS Ostalb Allianz Sporthalle
05.10.2019 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
05.10.2019 19:30 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 USC Freiburg ZF Arena 1
05.10.2019 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb SSC Karlsruhe 2 Karl-Weiland-Halle
05.10.2019 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach USC Konstanz 2 IGH-Halle
05.10.2019 20:00 VfL Sindelfingen ASV Botnang Sporthalle Stadtmitte
12.10.2019 15:30 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 VfL Sindelfingen ZF Arena 1
12.10.2019 16:00 USC Freiburg TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Sporthalle Rotteck-Gymnasium
12.10.2019 17:00 USC Konstanz 2 SG MADS Ostalb Schänzle Sporthalle
12.10.2019 19:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 SV Fellbach 2 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
12.10.2019 19:30 ASV Botnang TG Bad Waldsee Ballsporthalle Botnang
19.10.2019 20:00 VfL Sindelfingen USC Konstanz 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
20.10.2019 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 TG Bad Waldsee Allianz Sporthalle
26.10.2019 15:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 SSC Karlsruhe 2 Sporthalle Degerloch
26.10.2019 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 USC Konstanz 2 Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
26.10.2019 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee VfB Friedrichshafen 2 Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
26.10.2019 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach ASV Botnang IGH-Halle
26.10.2019 20:00 VfL Sindelfingen USC Freiburg Sporthalle Stadtmitte
02.11.2019 15:00 USC Konstanz 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Schänzle Sporthalle
02.11.2019 15:30 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 TSG HD-Rohrbach ZF Arena 1
02.11.2019 19:30 USC Freiburg SSC Karlsruhe 2 Sporthalle Rotteck-Gymnasium
02.11.2019 19:30 ASV Botnang SG MADS Ostalb Ballsporthalle Botnang
03.11.2019 16:00 VfL Sindelfingen TG Bad Waldsee Sporthalle Stadtmitte
09.11.2019 16:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 USC Konstanz 2 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
09.11.2019 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 ASV Botnang Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
09.11.2019 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb VfB Friedrichshafen 2 Heidehalle
09.11.2019 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach VfL Sindelfingen IGH-Halle
10.11.2019 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee USC Freiburg Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
16.11.2019 16:00 USC Freiburg USC Konstanz 2 Sporthalle Rotteck-Gymnasium
16.11.2019 19:30 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SV Fellbach 2 ZF Arena 1
16.11.2019 19:30 ASV Botnang TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Ballsporthalle Botnang
16.11.2019 20:00 VfL Sindelfingen SG MADS Ostalb Sporthalle Stadtmitte
17.11.2019 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSG HD-Rohrbach Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
23.11.2019 16:00 USC Freiburg SG MADS Ostalb Sporthalle Rotteck-Gymnasium
24.11.2019 14:00 SV Fellbach 2 TSG HD-Rohrbach Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
30.11.2019 16:00 USC Freiburg TSG HD-Rohrbach Sporthalle Rotteck-Gymnasium
30.11.2019 19:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 ASV Botnang Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
30.11.2019 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb TG Bad Waldsee Karl-Weiland-Halle
30.11.2019 20:00 SV Fellbach 2 VfL Sindelfingen Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
01.12.2019 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 Allianz Sporthalle
07.12.2019 15:30 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SSC Karlsruhe 2 ZF Arena 1
07.12.2019 19:30 ASV Botnang USC Konstanz 2 Ballsporthalle Botnang
07.12.2019 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach SG MADS Ostalb IGH-Halle
07.12.2019 20:00 VfL Sindelfingen TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
08.12.2019 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee SV Fellbach 2 Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
14.12.2019 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
14.12.2019 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb USC Freiburg Karl-Weiland-Halle
14.12.2019 20:00 VfL Sindelfingen SSC Karlsruhe 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
14.12.2019 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach SV Fellbach 2 IGH-Halle
15.12.2019 13:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 USC Konstanz 2 ZF Arena 1
11.01.2020 16:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 TG Bad Waldsee Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
11.01.2020 19:30 USC Konstanz 2 VfL Sindelfingen Schänzle Sporthalle
11.01.2020 19:30 USC Freiburg ASV Botnang Sporthalle Rotteck-Gymnasium
11.01.2020 20:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 TSG HD-Rohrbach Allianz Sporthalle
12.01.2020 14:00 SV Fellbach 2 SG MADS Ostalb Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
18.01.2020 15:30 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 ASV Botnang ZF Arena 1
18.01.2020 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 USC Freiburg Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
18.01.2020 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee USC Konstanz 2 Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
18.01.2020 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Heidehalle
18.01.2020 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach SSC Karlsruhe 2 IGH-Halle
25.01.2020 15:00 USC Konstanz 2 TSG HD-Rohrbach Schänzle Sporthalle
25.01.2020 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 SV Fellbach 2 Allianz Sporthalle
25.01.2020 16:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 SG MADS Ostalb Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
25.01.2020 19:30 ASV Botnang VfL Sindelfingen Ballsporthalle Botnang
25.01.2020 19:30 USC Freiburg VfB Friedrichshafen 2 Sporthalle Rotteck-Gymnasium
01.02.2020 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 SSC Karlsruhe 2 Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
01.02.2020 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee ASV Botnang Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
01.02.2020 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb USC Konstanz 2 Karl-Weiland-Halle
01.02.2020 20:00 VfL Sindelfingen VfB Friedrichshafen 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
02.02.2020 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 USC Freiburg Allianz Sporthalle
08.02.2020 15:00 USC Konstanz 2 SV Fellbach 2 Schänzle Sporthalle
08.02.2020 16:00 USC Freiburg VfL Sindelfingen Sporthalle Rotteck-Gymnasium
08.02.2020 16:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
08.02.2020 19:30 ASV Botnang TSG HD-Rohrbach Ballsporthalle Botnang
08.02.2020 19:30 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 TG Bad Waldsee ZF Arena 1
22.02.2020 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb ASV Botnang Karl-Weiland-Halle
22.02.2020 20:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 USC Freiburg Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
22.02.2020 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach VfB Friedrichshafen 2 IGH-Halle
23.02.2020 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 USC Konstanz 2 Allianz Sporthalle
29.02.2020 16:00 USC Freiburg TG Bad Waldsee Sporthalle Rotteck-Gymnasium
29.02.2020 19:30 ASV Botnang SV Fellbach 2 Ballsporthalle Botnang
29.02.2020 19:30 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SG MADS Ostalb ZF Arena 1
01.03.2020 16:00 VfL Sindelfingen TSG HD-Rohrbach Sporthalle Stadtmitte
01.03.2020 16:00 USC Konstanz 2 SSC Karlsruhe 2 Schänzle Sporthalle
07.03.2020 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee VfL Sindelfingen Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
14.03.2020 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
14.03.2020 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb VfL Sindelfingen Karl-Weiland-Halle
14.03.2020 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach TG Bad Waldsee IGH-Halle
15.03.2020 14:00 USC Konstanz 2 USC Freiburg Schänzle Sporthalle
15.03.2020 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 ASV Botnang Allianz Sporthalle
21.03.2020 15:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 ZF Arena 1
21.03.2020 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee SG MADS Ostalb Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
21.03.2020 19:30 ASV Botnang SSC Karlsruhe 2 Ballsporthalle Botnang
21.03.2020 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach USC Freiburg IGH-Halle
21.03.2020 20:00 VfL Sindelfingen SV Fellbach 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
04.04.2020 19:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
04.04.2020 19:00 USC Konstanz 2 ASV Botnang Schänzle Sporthalle
04.04.2020 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb TSG HD-Rohrbach Karl-Weiland-Halle
04.04.2020 20:00 SV Fellbach 2 TG Bad Waldsee Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
05.04.2020 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 VfL Sindelfingen Allianz Sporthalle

>> zurück