Regionalliga Süd Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
09.11.2019 16:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 USC Konstanz 2 3:2 (25:22, 18:25, 15:25, 25:16, 15:12)
09.11.2019 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 ASV Botnang 1:3 (15:25, 22:25, 25:18, 23:25)
09.11.2019 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb VfB Friedrichshafen 2 3:1 (25:21, 21:25, 25:22, 25:23)
09.11.2019 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach VfL Sindelfingen 3:2 (21:25, 25:22, 25:19, 23:25, 15:12)
10.11.2019 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee USC Freiburg 2:3 (26:28, 26:24, 19:25, 25:14, 9:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 ASV Botnang 7 21:4 20
2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 7 18:10 17
3 USC Freiburg 7 19:8 16
4 TG Bad Waldsee 7 15:12 13
5 TSG HD-Rohrbach 6 14:10 12
6 SSC Karlsruhe 2 8 13:18 9
7 VfL Sindelfingen 7 13:16 8
8 SG MADS Ostalb 6 10:15 6
9 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 7 9:15 6
10 USC Konstanz 2 8 9:23 4
11 SV Fellbach 2 6 7:17 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
16.11.2019 16:00 USC Freiburg USC Konstanz 2 Sporthalle Rotteck-Gymnasium
16.11.2019 19:30 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SV Fellbach 2 ZF Arena 1
16.11.2019 19:30 ASV Botnang TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Ballsporthalle Botnang
16.11.2019 20:00 VfL Sindelfingen SG MADS Ostalb Sporthalle Stadtmitte
17.11.2019 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSG HD-Rohrbach Eugen Bolz Sporthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
14.09.2019 19:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 VfL Sindelfingen 2:3 (16:25, 17:25, 25:20, 25:18, 14:16)
14.09.2019 19:30 USC Konstanz 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 20:25)
21.09.2019 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee SSC Karlsruhe 2 3:1 (25:16, 25:22, 28:30, 25:22)
21.09.2019 19:30 ASV Botnang USC Freiburg 3:2 (25:23, 22:25, 25:23, 24:26, 15:7)
21.09.2019 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb SV Fellbach 2 2:3 (18:25, 25:22, 19:25, 25:21, 14:16)
21.09.2019 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 2:3 (25:19, 16:25, 21:25, 25:22, 8:15)
28.09.2019 16:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 TSG HD-Rohrbach 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 23:25)
28.09.2019 19:30 USC Freiburg SV Fellbach 2 3:0 (25:9, 25:14, 25:20)
28.09.2019 19:30 USC Konstanz 2 TG Bad Waldsee 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 23:25)
28.09.2019 19:30 ASV Botnang VfB Friedrichshafen 2 3:0 (25:21, 25:13, 25:16)
29.09.2019 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 SG MADS Ostalb 3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:19, 25:18)
05.10.2019 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 1:3 (25:22, 16:25, 14:25, 18:25)
05.10.2019 19:30 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 USC Freiburg 0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 17:25)
05.10.2019 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb SSC Karlsruhe 2 1:3 (26:28, 17:25, 25:16, 24:26)
05.10.2019 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach USC Konstanz 2 3:1 (25:15, 22:25, 25:18, 25:20)
05.10.2019 20:00 VfL Sindelfingen ASV Botnang 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 21:25, 23:25)
12.10.2019 15:30 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 VfL Sindelfingen 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:23)
12.10.2019 16:00 USC Freiburg TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:17)
12.10.2019 17:00 USC Konstanz 2 SG MADS Ostalb 2:3 (25:21, 25:20, 16:25, 18:25, 11:15)
12.10.2019 19:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 SV Fellbach 2 3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 26:24)
12.10.2019 19:30 ASV Botnang TG Bad Waldsee 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 30:28)
19.10.2019 20:00 VfL Sindelfingen USC Konstanz 2 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:20)
20.10.2019 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3:1 (25:17, 20:25, 25:16, 25:18)
26.10.2019 15:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 SSC Karlsruhe 2 3:1 (22:25, 28:26, 25:22, 25:17)
26.10.2019 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 USC Konstanz 2 2:3 (24:26, 20:25, 25:17, 25:21, 15:17)
26.10.2019 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee VfB Friedrichshafen 2 3:1 (25:15, 28:30, 29:27, 25:16)
26.10.2019 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach ASV Botnang 0:3 (31:33, 23:25, 14:25)
26.10.2019 20:00 VfL Sindelfingen USC Freiburg 3:2 (25:27, 28:26, 19:25, 25:21, 15:11)
02.11.2019 15:00 USC Konstanz 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 1:3 (25:19, 23:25, 18:25, 15:25)
02.11.2019 15:30 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 TSG HD-Rohrbach 1:3 (26:24, 24:26, 19:25, 22:25)
02.11.2019 19:30 USC Freiburg SSC Karlsruhe 2 3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:21)
02.11.2019 19:30 ASV Botnang SG MADS Ostalb 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:19)
03.11.2019 16:00 VfL Sindelfingen TG Bad Waldsee 1:3 (25:19, 22:25, 18:25, 20:25)
09.11.2019 16:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 USC Konstanz 2 3:2 (25:22, 18:25, 15:25, 25:16, 15:12)
09.11.2019 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 ASV Botnang 1:3 (15:25, 22:25, 25:18, 23:25)
09.11.2019 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb VfB Friedrichshafen 2 3:1 (25:21, 21:25, 25:22, 25:23)
09.11.2019 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach VfL Sindelfingen 3:2 (21:25, 25:22, 25:19, 23:25, 15:12)
10.11.2019 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee USC Freiburg 2:3 (26:28, 26:24, 19:25, 25:14, 9:15)
16.11.2019 16:00 USC Freiburg USC Konstanz 2 Sporthalle Rotteck-Gymnasium
16.11.2019 19:30 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SV Fellbach 2 ZF Arena 1
16.11.2019 19:30 ASV Botnang TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Ballsporthalle Botnang
16.11.2019 20:00 VfL Sindelfingen SG MADS Ostalb Sporthalle Stadtmitte
17.11.2019 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSG HD-Rohrbach Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
23.11.2019 16:00 USC Freiburg SG MADS Ostalb Sporthalle Rotteck-Gymnasium
24.11.2019 14:00 SV Fellbach 2 TSG HD-Rohrbach Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
30.11.2019 16:00 USC Freiburg TSG HD-Rohrbach Sporthalle Rotteck-Gymnasium
30.11.2019 19:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 ASV Botnang Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
30.11.2019 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb TG Bad Waldsee Karl-Weiland-Halle
30.11.2019 20:00 SV Fellbach 2 VfL Sindelfingen Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
01.12.2019 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 Allianz Sporthalle
07.12.2019 15:30 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SSC Karlsruhe 2 ZF Arena 1
07.12.2019 19:30 ASV Botnang USC Konstanz 2 Ballsporthalle Botnang
07.12.2019 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach SG MADS Ostalb IGH-Halle
07.12.2019 20:00 VfL Sindelfingen TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
08.12.2019 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee SV Fellbach 2 Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
14.12.2019 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
14.12.2019 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb USC Freiburg Karl-Weiland-Halle
14.12.2019 20:00 VfL Sindelfingen SSC Karlsruhe 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
14.12.2019 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach SV Fellbach 2 IGH-Halle
15.12.2019 13:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 USC Konstanz 2 ZF Arena 1
11.01.2020 16:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 TG Bad Waldsee Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
11.01.2020 19:30 USC Konstanz 2 VfL Sindelfingen Schänzle Sporthalle
11.01.2020 19:30 USC Freiburg ASV Botnang Sporthalle Rotteck-Gymnasium
11.01.2020 20:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 TSG HD-Rohrbach Allianz Sporthalle
12.01.2020 14:00 SV Fellbach 2 SG MADS Ostalb Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
18.01.2020 15:30 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 ASV Botnang ZF Arena 1
18.01.2020 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 USC Freiburg Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
18.01.2020 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee USC Konstanz 2 Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
18.01.2020 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Heidehalle
18.01.2020 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach SSC Karlsruhe 2 IGH-Halle
25.01.2020 15:00 USC Konstanz 2 TSG HD-Rohrbach Schänzle Sporthalle
25.01.2020 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 SV Fellbach 2 Allianz Sporthalle
25.01.2020 16:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 SG MADS Ostalb Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
25.01.2020 19:30 ASV Botnang VfL Sindelfingen Ballsporthalle Botnang
25.01.2020 19:30 USC Freiburg VfB Friedrichshafen 2 Sporthalle Rotteck-Gymnasium
01.02.2020 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 SSC Karlsruhe 2 Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
01.02.2020 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee ASV Botnang Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
01.02.2020 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb USC Konstanz 2 Karl-Weiland-Halle
01.02.2020 20:00 VfL Sindelfingen VfB Friedrichshafen 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
02.02.2020 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 USC Freiburg Allianz Sporthalle
08.02.2020 15:00 USC Konstanz 2 SV Fellbach 2 Schänzle Sporthalle
08.02.2020 16:00 USC Freiburg VfL Sindelfingen Sporthalle Rotteck-Gymnasium
08.02.2020 16:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
08.02.2020 19:30 ASV Botnang TSG HD-Rohrbach Ballsporthalle Botnang
08.02.2020 19:30 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 TG Bad Waldsee ZF Arena 1
22.02.2020 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb ASV Botnang Karl-Weiland-Halle
22.02.2020 20:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 USC Freiburg Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
22.02.2020 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach VfB Friedrichshafen 2 IGH-Halle
23.02.2020 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 USC Konstanz 2 Allianz Sporthalle
29.02.2020 16:00 USC Freiburg TG Bad Waldsee Sporthalle Rotteck-Gymnasium
29.02.2020 19:30 ASV Botnang SV Fellbach 2 Ballsporthalle Botnang
29.02.2020 19:30 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SG MADS Ostalb ZF Arena 1
01.03.2020 16:00 VfL Sindelfingen TSG HD-Rohrbach Sporthalle Stadtmitte
01.03.2020 16:00 USC Konstanz 2 SSC Karlsruhe 2 Schänzle Sporthalle
07.03.2020 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee VfL Sindelfingen Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
14.03.2020 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
14.03.2020 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb VfL Sindelfingen Karl-Weiland-Halle
14.03.2020 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach TG Bad Waldsee IGH-Halle
15.03.2020 14:00 USC Konstanz 2 USC Freiburg Schänzle Sporthalle
15.03.2020 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 ASV Botnang Allianz Sporthalle
21.03.2020 15:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 ZF Arena 1
21.03.2020 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee SG MADS Ostalb Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
21.03.2020 19:30 ASV Botnang SSC Karlsruhe 2 Ballsporthalle Botnang
21.03.2020 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach USC Freiburg IGH-Halle
21.03.2020 20:00 VfL Sindelfingen SV Fellbach 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
04.04.2020 19:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
04.04.2020 19:00 USC Konstanz 2 ASV Botnang Schänzle Sporthalle
04.04.2020 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb TSG HD-Rohrbach Karl-Weiland-Halle
04.04.2020 20:00 SV Fellbach 2 TG Bad Waldsee Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
05.04.2020 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 VfL Sindelfingen Allianz Sporthalle

>> zurück