Regionalliga Süd Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
21.01.2023 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:13)
28.01.2023 20:00 SG BEG United VfL Sindelfingen 2:3 (25:21, 22:25, 19:25, 25:18, 19:21)
28.01.2023 20:00 SV Fellbach VfB Ulm 0:3 (26:28, 23:25, 16:25)
28.01.2023 20:00 SG Heidelberg TSV 1846 Ellwangen 3:1 (20:25, 25:19, 26:24, 26:24)
29.01.2023 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TG Bad Waldsee 2:3 (21:25, 19:25, 25:16, 25:18, 11:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 SG BEG United 15 41:22 35
2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 14 39:17 34
3 TG Schwenningen 13 31:16 27
4 SG Heidelberg 15 29:26 24
5 VfL Sindelfingen 15 28:30 21
6 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 13 27:23 20
7 VfB Ulm 13 25:26 19
8 USC Konstanz 13 24:28 18
9 TG Bad Waldsee 14 25:30 18
10 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 15 23:39 12
11 SV Fellbach 14 5:40 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
04.02.2023 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
04.02.2023 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen TG Schwenningen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
04.02.2023 20:00 SG Heidelberg SG BEG United IGH-Halle
05.02.2023 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee SV Fellbach Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
11.02.2023 15:30 USC Konstanz TG Bad Waldsee Schänzle Sporthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
10.09.2022 18:00 SG BEG United USC Konstanz 1:3 (20:25, 25:23, 23:25, 21:25)
10.09.2022 20:00 SG Heidelberg TG Bad Waldsee 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 28:26)
17.09.2022 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SG BEG United 2:3 (21:25, 25:20, 22:25, 27:25, 5:15)
17.09.2022 19:30 USC Konstanz TG Schwenningen 0:3 (17:25, 13:25, 17:25)
17.09.2022 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen SV Fellbach 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:19)
18.09.2022 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart SG Heidelberg 3:2 (25:16, 20:25, 22:25, 30:28, 15:11)
24.09.2022 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 SG BEG United 1:3 (16:25, 20:25, 25:23, 16:25)
24.09.2022 16:00 VfB Ulm TG Bad Waldsee 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
24.09.2022 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen USC Konstanz 1:3 (25:23, 23:25, 17:25, 21:25)
24.09.2022 20:00 SG Heidelberg SV Fellbach 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:19)
01.10.2022 15:30 USC Konstanz SG Heidelberg 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 20:25)
01.10.2022 18:00 SG BEG United TG Schwenningen 3:1 (18:25, 25:16, 25:13, 25:18)
01.10.2022 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen VfL Sindelfingen 3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:11)
02.10.2022 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart VfB Ulm 3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:11, 25:19)
02.10.2022 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee FT 1844 Freiburg 2 3:1 (25:17, 22:25, 25:16, 25:16)
08.10.2022 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 3:2 (21:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:19, 15:10)
08.10.2022 20:00 TG Schwenningen SV Fellbach 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:14)
15.10.2022 16:00 VfB Ulm SV Fellbach 1:3 (23:25, 26:28, 25:21, 21:25)
15.10.2022 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3:2 (19:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:14, 15:11)
15.10.2022 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SG Heidelberg 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 24:26)
15.10.2022 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen SG BEG United 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 22:25)
16.10.2022 16:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TG Schwenningen 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 23:25)
22.10.2022 19:00 SG BEG United SG Heidelberg 3:1 (25:20, 26:24, 19:25, 25:23)
22.10.2022 20:00 SV Fellbach TG Bad Waldsee 0:3 (19:25, 11:25, 23:25)
22.10.2022 20:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart FT 1844 Freiburg 2 3:1 (25:22, 25:17, 27:29, 25:22)
22.10.2022 20:00 TG Schwenningen VfL Sindelfingen 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:18)
23.10.2022 15:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen FT 1844 Freiburg 2 2:3 (27:25, 25:22, 21:25, 21:25, 12:15)
29.10.2022 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 VfL Sindelfingen 3:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:21, 25:16)
29.10.2022 15:00 TG Schwenningen SG Heidelberg 3:2 (22:25, 25:19, 19:25, 25:23, 15:10)
29.10.2022 16:00 VfB Ulm TSV 1846 Ellwangen 3:1 (24:26, 25:20, 25:16, 25:22)
29.10.2022 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee USC Konstanz 3:1 (17:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:20)
30.10.2022 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart SV Fellbach 3:0 (25:16, 25:10, 25:20)
06.11.2022 14:00 TG Schwenningen TSV 1846 Ellwangen 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:10)
06.11.2022 16:00 USC Konstanz VfB Ulm 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 22:25, 20:25)
12.11.2022 15:30 USC Konstanz TSV G.A. Stuttgart 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 17:25)
12.11.2022 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen TG Bad Waldsee 3:2 (21:25, 19:25, 25:21, 25:21, 16:14)
12.11.2022 20:00 SV Fellbach FT 1844 Freiburg 2 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 21:25)
13.11.2022 13:00 SG BEG United VfB Ulm 3:2 (25:19, 23:25, 25:14, 24:26, 15:11)
13.11.2022 16:00 VfL Sindelfingen SG Heidelberg 3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:20)
19.11.2022 16:00 VfB Ulm TG Schwenningen 3:2 (25:19, 15:25, 16:25, 25:23, 15:13)
19.11.2022 20:00 SV Fellbach USC Konstanz 1:3 (17:25, 20:25, 25:19, 14:25)
20.11.2022 16:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 SG Heidelberg 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:16)
20.11.2022 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TSV 1846 Ellwangen 3:1 (25:17, 24:26, 25:20, 25:18)
20.11.2022 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee SG BEG United 0:3 (23:25, 13:25, 23:25)
26.11.2022 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 USC Konstanz 2:3 (25:23, 24:26, 20:25, 25:23, 12:15)
26.11.2022 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SV Fellbach 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:21)
26.11.2022 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen VfB Ulm 2:3 (25:23, 23:25, 23:25, 33:31, 10:15)
26.11.2022 20:00 SG BEG United TSV G.A. Stuttgart 3:2 (20:25, 31:29, 25:18, 25:27, 15:13)
27.11.2022 14:00 TG Schwenningen TG Bad Waldsee 3:1 (25:23, 25:22, 23:25, 25:17)
03.12.2022 16:00 VfB Ulm FT 1844 Freiburg 2 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 16:25)
04.12.2022 16:00 VfL Sindelfingen TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2:3 (22:25, 25:23, 25:21, 21:25, 13:15)
10.12.2022 16:00 VfB Ulm SG Heidelberg 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:16)
10.12.2022 19:30 USC Konstanz TSV 1846 Ellwangen 3:1 (25:18, 17:25, 25:14, 25:18)
10.12.2022 20:00 SV Fellbach SG BEG United 1:3 (13:25, 25:21, 17:25, 19:25)
11.12.2022 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TG Schwenningen 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:20)
11.12.2022 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee VfL Sindelfingen 1:3 (17:25, 19:25, 25:23, 20:25)
17.12.2022 15:30 USC Konstanz SG BEG United 3:2 (25:23, 25:23, 26:28, 18:25, 15:11)
17.12.2022 16:30 SV Fellbach TG Schwenningen 0:3 (9:25, 16:25, 23:25)
17.12.2022 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee SG Heidelberg 1:3 (29:27, 24:26, 19:25, 25:27)
17.12.2022 19:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart VfL Sindelfingen 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:22)
07.01.2023 15:00 SG BEG United TSV 1846 Ellwangen 3:1 (25:13, 25:18, 19:25, 25:18)
07.01.2023 20:00 SG Heidelberg TSV G.A. Stuttgart 1:3 (20:25, 24:26, 25:22, 21:25)
08.01.2023 16:00 SV Fellbach VfL Sindelfingen 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 21:25)
14.01.2023 15:00 SG BEG United FT 1844 Freiburg 2 3:1 (20:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:23)
14.01.2023 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen TG Schwenningen 1:3 (21:25, 25:20, 20:25, 19:25)
14.01.2023 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee VfB Ulm 2:3 (20:25, 25:18, 25:23, 20:25, 13:15)
14.01.2023 19:30 USC Konstanz VfL Sindelfingen 1:3 (17:25, 25:21, 17:25, 19:25)
14.01.2023 20:00 SV Fellbach SG Heidelberg 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 16:25)
21.01.2023 15:00 TG Schwenningen SG BEG United 1:3 (19:25, 25:21, 22:25, 22:25)
21.01.2023 16:00 VfB Ulm TSV G.A. Stuttgart 0:3 (24:26, 21:25, 22:25)
21.01.2023 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen TSV 1846 Ellwangen 3:2 (25:19, 26:24, 17:25, 21:25, 15:5)
21.01.2023 20:00 SG Heidelberg USC Konstanz 2:3 (27:25, 23:25, 18:25, 25:21, 14:16)
21.01.2023 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:13)
28.01.2023 20:00 SG Heidelberg TSV 1846 Ellwangen 3:1 (20:25, 25:19, 26:24, 26:24)
28.01.2023 20:00 SG BEG United VfL Sindelfingen 2:3 (25:21, 22:25, 19:25, 25:18, 19:21)
28.01.2023 20:00 SV Fellbach VfB Ulm 0:3 (26:28, 23:25, 16:25)
29.01.2023 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TG Bad Waldsee 2:3 (21:25, 19:25, 25:16, 25:18, 11:15)
04.02.2023 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
04.02.2023 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen TG Schwenningen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
04.02.2023 20:00 SG Heidelberg SG BEG United IGH-Halle
05.02.2023 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee SV Fellbach Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
11.02.2023 15:30 USC Konstanz TG Bad Waldsee Schänzle Sporthalle
11.02.2023 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen VfB Ulm Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
11.02.2023 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
11.02.2023 20:00 SG Heidelberg TG Schwenningen IGH-Halle
11.02.2023 20:00 SV Fellbach TSV G.A. Stuttgart Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
18.02.2023 15:00 TG Schwenningen USC Konstanz Hoptbühl-Halle
18.02.2023 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 VfB Ulm Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
04.03.2023 16:00 VfB Ulm SG BEG United Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
04.03.2023 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV 1846 Ellwangen Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
04.03.2023 20:00 SG Heidelberg VfL Sindelfingen IGH-Halle
05.03.2023 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 SV Fellbach Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
05.03.2023 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart USC Konstanz Allianz Sporthalle
11.03.2023 20:00 TG Schwenningen FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Hoptbühl-Halle
11.03.2023 20:00 VfB Ulm USC Konstanz Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
18.03.2023 15:00 TG Schwenningen VfB Ulm Hoptbühl-Halle
18.03.2023 15:30 USC Konstanz SV Fellbach Schänzle Sporthalle
18.03.2023 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen TSV G.A. Stuttgart Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
18.03.2023 19:00 SG BEG United TG Bad Waldsee Breisgau-Halle
18.03.2023 20:00 SG Heidelberg FT 1844 Freiburg 2 IGH-Halle
25.03.2023 16:00 VfB Ulm VfL Sindelfingen Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
25.03.2023 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee TG Schwenningen Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
25.03.2023 19:30 USC Konstanz FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Schänzle Sporthalle
26.03.2023 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart SG BEG United Allianz Sporthalle
26.03.2023 16:30 SV Fellbach TSV 1846 Ellwangen Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
01.04.2023 15:00 TG Schwenningen TSV G.A. Stuttgart Hoptbühl-Halle
01.04.2023 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen USC Konstanz Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
01.04.2023 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen TG Bad Waldsee Sporthalle Stadtmitte
01.04.2023 20:00 SG Heidelberg VfB Ulm IGH-Halle
02.04.2023 13:00 SG BEG United SV Fellbach Karl-Faller-Halle

Hier geht es zum LIVE-Ticker: https://dvv.sams-ticker.de/