Regionalliga Süd Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
01.10.2022 15:30 USC Konstanz SG Heidelberg 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 20:25)
01.10.2022 18:00 SG BEG United TG Schwenningen 3:1 (18:25, 25:16, 25:13, 25:18)
01.10.2022 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen VfL Sindelfingen 3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:11)
02.10.2022 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee FT 1844 Freiburg 2 3:1 (25:17, 22:25, 25:16, 25:16)
02.10.2022 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart VfB Ulm 3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:11, 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 SG Heidelberg 4 11:3 10
2 SG BEG United 4 10:7 8
3 USC Konstanz 4 6:8 6
4 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 6:3 5
5 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 5:4 4
6 TG Schwenningen 2 4:3 3
7 VfB Ulm 2 4:3 3
8 VfL Sindelfingen 3 5:6 3
9 TG Bad Waldsee 3 3:7 3
10 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 2 2:6 0
11 SV Fellbach 2 0:6 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
08.10.2022 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
08.10.2022 20:00 TG Schwenningen SV Fellbach Hoptbühl-Halle
15.10.2022 16:00 VfB Ulm SV Fellbach Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
15.10.2022 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV G.A. Stuttgart Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
15.10.2022 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SG Heidelberg Rundsporthalle Ellwangen

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
10.09.2022 18:00 SG BEG United USC Konstanz 1:3 (20:25, 25:23, 23:25, 21:25)
10.09.2022 20:00 SG Heidelberg TG Bad Waldsee 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 28:26)
17.09.2022 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SG BEG United 2:3 (21:25, 25:20, 22:25, 27:25, 5:15)
17.09.2022 19:30 USC Konstanz TG Schwenningen 0:3 (17:25, 13:25, 17:25)
17.09.2022 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen SV Fellbach 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:19)
18.09.2022 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart SG Heidelberg 3:2 (25:16, 20:25, 22:25, 30:28, 15:11)
24.09.2022 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 SG BEG United 1:3 (16:25, 20:25, 25:23, 16:25)
24.09.2022 16:00 VfB Ulm TG Bad Waldsee 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:18)
24.09.2022 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen USC Konstanz 1:3 (25:23, 23:25, 17:25, 21:25)
24.09.2022 20:00 SG Heidelberg SV Fellbach 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:19)
01.10.2022 15:30 USC Konstanz SG Heidelberg 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 20:25)
01.10.2022 18:00 SG BEG United TG Schwenningen 3:1 (18:25, 25:16, 25:13, 25:18)
01.10.2022 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen VfL Sindelfingen 3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:11)
02.10.2022 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart VfB Ulm 3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:11, 25:19)
02.10.2022 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee FT 1844 Freiburg 2 3:1 (25:17, 22:25, 25:16, 25:16)
08.10.2022 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
08.10.2022 20:00 TG Schwenningen SV Fellbach Hoptbühl-Halle
15.10.2022 16:00 VfB Ulm SV Fellbach Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
15.10.2022 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV G.A. Stuttgart Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
15.10.2022 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SG Heidelberg Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
15.10.2022 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen SG BEG United Sporthalle Stadtmitte
16.10.2022 16:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TG Schwenningen Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
22.10.2022 19:00 SG BEG United SG Heidelberg Breisgau-Halle
22.10.2022 20:00 SV Fellbach TG Bad Waldsee Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
22.10.2022 20:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Allianz Sporthalle
22.10.2022 20:00 TG Schwenningen VfL Sindelfingen Hoptbühl-Halle
23.10.2022 15:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
29.10.2022 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 VfL Sindelfingen Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
29.10.2022 15:00 TG Schwenningen SG Heidelberg Hoptbühl-Halle
29.10.2022 16:00 VfB Ulm TSV 1846 Ellwangen Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
29.10.2022 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee USC Konstanz Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
30.10.2022 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart SV Fellbach Fanny Leicht Halle
06.11.2022 14:00 TG Schwenningen TSV 1846 Ellwangen Hoptbühl-Halle
06.11.2022 16:00 USC Konstanz VfB Ulm Schänzle Sporthalle
12.11.2022 15:30 USC Konstanz TSV G.A. Stuttgart Schänzle Sporthalle
12.11.2022 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen TG Bad Waldsee Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
12.11.2022 20:00 SV Fellbach FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
13.11.2022 13:00 SG BEG United VfB Ulm Karl-Faller-Halle
13.11.2022 16:00 VfL Sindelfingen SG Heidelberg Sporthalle Stadtmitte
19.11.2022 16:00 VfB Ulm TG Schwenningen Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
19.11.2022 20:00 SV Fellbach USC Konstanz Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
20.11.2022 16:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 SG Heidelberg Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
20.11.2022 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TSV 1846 Ellwangen Allianz Sporthalle
20.11.2022 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee SG BEG United Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
26.11.2022 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 USC Konstanz Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
26.11.2022 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SV Fellbach Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
26.11.2022 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen VfB Ulm Sporthalle Stadtmitte
26.11.2022 20:00 SG BEG United TSV G.A. Stuttgart Karl-Faller-Halle
27.11.2022 14:00 TG Schwenningen TG Bad Waldsee Hoptbühl-Halle
03.12.2022 16:00 VfB Ulm FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
04.12.2022 16:00 VfL Sindelfingen TSV G.A. Stuttgart Sporthalle Stadtmitte
10.12.2022 16:00 VfB Ulm SG Heidelberg Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
10.12.2022 19:30 USC Konstanz TSV 1846 Ellwangen Schänzle Sporthalle
10.12.2022 20:00 SV Fellbach SG BEG United Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
11.12.2022 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TG Schwenningen Allianz Sporthalle
11.12.2022 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee VfL Sindelfingen Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
17.12.2022 15:30 USC Konstanz SG BEG United Schänzle Sporthalle
17.12.2022 16:30 SV Fellbach TG Schwenningen Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
17.12.2022 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee SG Heidelberg Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
17.12.2022 19:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart VfL Sindelfingen Allianz Sporthalle
07.01.2023 20:00 SG Heidelberg TSV G.A. Stuttgart IGH-Halle
07.01.2023 20:00 SG BEG United TSV 1846 Ellwangen Karl-Faller-Halle
08.01.2023 16:00 SV Fellbach VfL Sindelfingen Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
14.01.2023 15:30 USC Konstanz VfL Sindelfingen Schänzle Sporthalle
14.01.2023 19:00 SG BEG United FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Breisgau-Halle
14.01.2023 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen TG Schwenningen Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
14.01.2023 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee VfB Ulm Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
14.01.2023 20:00 SV Fellbach SG Heidelberg Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
21.01.2023 15:00 TG Schwenningen SG BEG United Hoptbühl-Halle
21.01.2023 16:00 VfB Ulm TSV G.A. Stuttgart Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
21.01.2023 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen TSV 1846 Ellwangen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
21.01.2023 20:00 SG Heidelberg USC Konstanz IGH-Halle
21.01.2023 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TG Bad Waldsee Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
28.01.2023 20:00 SG Heidelberg TSV 1846 Ellwangen IGH-Halle
28.01.2023 20:00 SG BEG United VfL Sindelfingen Karl-Faller-Halle
28.01.2023 20:00 SV Fellbach VfB Ulm Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
29.01.2023 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart TG Bad Waldsee Allianz Sporthalle
04.02.2023 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
04.02.2023 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen TG Schwenningen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
04.02.2023 20:00 SG Heidelberg SG BEG United IGH-Halle
05.02.2023 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee SV Fellbach Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
11.02.2023 15:30 USC Konstanz TG Bad Waldsee Schänzle Sporthalle
11.02.2023 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen VfB Ulm Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
11.02.2023 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
11.02.2023 20:00 SG Heidelberg TG Schwenningen IGH-Halle
11.02.2023 20:00 SV Fellbach TSV G.A. Stuttgart Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
18.02.2023 15:00 TG Schwenningen USC Konstanz Hoptbühl-Halle
18.02.2023 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 VfB Ulm Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
04.03.2023 16:00 VfB Ulm SG BEG United Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
04.03.2023 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV 1846 Ellwangen Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
04.03.2023 20:00 SG Heidelberg VfL Sindelfingen IGH-Halle
05.03.2023 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 SV Fellbach Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
05.03.2023 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart USC Konstanz Allianz Sporthalle
11.03.2023 20:00 TG Schwenningen FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Hoptbühl-Halle
11.03.2023 20:00 VfB Ulm USC Konstanz Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
18.03.2023 15:00 TG Schwenningen VfB Ulm Hoptbühl-Halle
18.03.2023 15:30 USC Konstanz SV Fellbach Schänzle Sporthalle
18.03.2023 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen TSV G.A. Stuttgart Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
18.03.2023 19:00 SG BEG United TG Bad Waldsee Breisgau-Halle
18.03.2023 20:00 SG Heidelberg FT 1844 Freiburg 2 IGH-Halle
25.03.2023 16:00 VfB Ulm VfL Sindelfingen Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
25.03.2023 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee TG Schwenningen Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
25.03.2023 19:30 USC Konstanz FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Schänzle Sporthalle
26.03.2023 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart SG BEG United Allianz Sporthalle
26.03.2023 16:30 SV Fellbach TSV 1846 Ellwangen Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
01.04.2023 15:00 TG Schwenningen TSV G.A. Stuttgart Hoptbühl-Halle
01.04.2023 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen USC Konstanz Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
01.04.2023 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen TG Bad Waldsee Sporthalle Stadtmitte
01.04.2023 20:00 SG Heidelberg VfB Ulm IGH-Halle
02.04.2023 13:00 SG BEG United SV Fellbach Karl-Faller-Halle