Regionalliga Süd Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
24.10.2020 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 3:0 (30:28, 28:26, 25:21)
24.10.2020 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 TG Bad Waldsee 1:3 (29:31, 25:23, 19:25, 22:25)
24.10.2020 19:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 TSG HD-Rohrbach 3:1 (25:21, 21:25, 25:21, 25:17)
24.10.2020 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 21:25)
24.10.2020 20:00 SG BEG United SG MADS Ostalb 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:21)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 SG BEG United 4 12:1 12
2 SSC Karlsruhe 2 3 9:4 8
3 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 4 9:7 7
4 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 3 7:3 6
5 VfL Sindelfingen 3 6:3 6
6 TG Bad Waldsee 3 5:7 4
7 SV Fellbach 2 2 4:3 3
8 SG MADS Ostalb 3 4:9 2
9 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 3 1:9 0
10 TSG HD-Rohrbach 4 1:12 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
31.10.2020 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SSC Karlsruhe 2 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
31.10.2020 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb TSG HD-Rohrbach Karl-Weiland-Halle
01.11.2020 13:00 SG BEG United VfL Sindelfingen Karl-Faller-Halle
01.11.2020 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 SV Fellbach 2 Allianz Sporthalle
01.11.2020 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Eugen Bolz Sporthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
26.09.2020 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SG BEG United 1:3 (25:20, 13:25, 18:25, 14:25)
26.09.2020 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 2:3 (17:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:21, 13:15)
26.09.2020 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach VfL Sindelfingen 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 21:25)
10.10.2020 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 TSG HD-Rohrbach 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:21)
10.10.2020 20:00 VfL Sindelfingen TSV 1846 Ellwangen 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:15)
10.10.2020 20:00 SG BEG United TG Bad Waldsee 3:0 (25:21, 29:27, 25:20)
10.10.2020 20:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 SG MADS Ostalb 3:2 (25:18, 22:25, 25:20, 24:26, 17:15)
10.10.2020 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 SSC Karlsruhe 2 1:3 (17:25, 20:25, 26:24, 16:25)
17.10.2020 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb SSC Karlsruhe 2 2:3 (25:23, 25:23, 20:25, 20:25, 11:15)
17.10.2020 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach FT 1844 Freiburg 2 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 23:25)
18.10.2020 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 SG BEG United 0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 16:25)
24.10.2020 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen 3:0 (30:28, 28:26, 25:21)
24.10.2020 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 TG Bad Waldsee 1:3 (29:31, 25:23, 19:25, 22:25)
24.10.2020 19:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 TSG HD-Rohrbach 3:1 (25:21, 21:25, 25:21, 25:17)
24.10.2020 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 21:25)
24.10.2020 20:00 SG BEG United SG MADS Ostalb 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:21)
31.10.2020 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SSC Karlsruhe 2 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
31.10.2020 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb TSG HD-Rohrbach Karl-Weiland-Halle
01.11.2020 13:00 SG BEG United VfL Sindelfingen Karl-Faller-Halle
01.11.2020 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 SV Fellbach 2 Allianz Sporthalle
01.11.2020 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
07.11.2020 14:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 TG Bad Waldsee Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
07.11.2020 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
07.11.2020 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 SG BEG United Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
07.11.2020 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach TSV 1846 Ellwangen IGH-Halle
08.11.2020 15:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 SV Fellbach 2 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
14.11.2020 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSG HD-Rohrbach Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
14.11.2020 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb TSV 1846 Ellwangen Karl-Weiland-Halle
14.11.2020 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen SV Fellbach 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
14.11.2020 19:30 SG BEG United FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Breisgau-Halle
15.11.2020 15:00 SG MADS Ostalb FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Karl-Weiland-Halle
15.11.2020 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 SSC Karlsruhe 2 Allianz Sporthalle
21.11.2020 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SV Fellbach 2 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
21.11.2020 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee VfL Sindelfingen Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
22.11.2020 16:00 VfL Sindelfingen SG MADS Ostalb Sporthalle Stadtmitte
28.11.2020 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 VfL Sindelfingen Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
28.11.2020 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen TG Bad Waldsee Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
28.11.2020 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 IGH-Halle
28.11.2020 20:00 SV Fellbach 2 SG MADS Ostalb Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
29.11.2020 16:30 SSC Karlsruhe 2 SG BEG United Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
05.12.2020 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen SSC Karlsruhe 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
05.12.2020 20:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen Allianz Sporthalle
06.12.2020 11:00 SV Fellbach 2 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
06.12.2020 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee SG MADS Ostalb Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
12.12.2020 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 SSC Karlsruhe 2 Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
12.12.2020 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 SG MADS Ostalb Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
12.12.2020 20:00 SG BEG United TSV 1846 Ellwangen Goethe-Halle
13.12.2020 14:00 VfL Sindelfingen TSG HD-Rohrbach Sporthalle Stadtmitte
13.12.2020 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 TG Bad Waldsee Allianz Sporthalle
09.01.2021 15:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
09.01.2021 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen VfL Sindelfingen Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
09.01.2021 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee SG BEG United Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
09.01.2021 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Karl-Weiland-Halle
09.01.2021 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach SV Fellbach 2 IGH-Halle
16.01.2021 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TSG HD-Rohrbach Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
16.01.2021 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
16.01.2021 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen TG Bad Waldsee Sporthalle Stadtmitte
16.01.2021 20:00 SG BEG United TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Karl-Faller-Halle
17.01.2021 16:30 SSC Karlsruhe 2 SG MADS Ostalb Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
23.01.2021 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee SV Fellbach 2 Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
23.01.2021 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
23.01.2021 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb SG BEG United Heidehalle
23.01.2021 20:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 VfL Sindelfingen Allianz Sporthalle
23.01.2021 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach SSC Karlsruhe 2 IGH-Halle
30.01.2021 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 TG Bad Waldsee Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
30.01.2021 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
30.01.2021 19:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 TSV 1846 Ellwangen Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
30.01.2021 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach SG MADS Ostalb IGH-Halle
31.01.2021 16:00 VfL Sindelfingen SG BEG United Sporthalle Stadtmitte
06.02.2021 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen TSG HD-Rohrbach Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
06.02.2021 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee SSC Karlsruhe 2 Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
06.02.2021 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb VfL Sindelfingen Karl-Weiland-Halle
06.02.2021 20:00 SG BEG United SV Fellbach 2 Karl-Faller-Halle
06.02.2021 20:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Allianz Sporthalle
14.02.2021 13:00 SG BEG United TSG HD-Rohrbach Karl-Faller-Halle
20.02.2021 19:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen SG MADS Ostalb Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
20.02.2021 19:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
20.02.2021 20:00 SV Fellbach 2 VfL Sindelfingen Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
20.02.2021 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach TG Bad Waldsee IGH-Halle
06.03.2021 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 SG BEG United Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
13.03.2021 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb SV Fellbach 2 Heidehalle
13.03.2021 19:30 VfL Sindelfingen FT 1844 Freiburg 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
13.03.2021 20:00 SG BEG United SSC Karlsruhe 2 Karl-Faller-Halle
14.03.2021 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV 1846 Ellwangen Eugen Bolz Sporthalle
14.03.2021 16:00 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 TSG HD-Rohrbach Allianz Sporthalle
27.03.2021 14:00 SSC Karlsruhe 2 VfL Sindelfingen Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
27.03.2021 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb TG Bad Waldsee Karl-Weiland-Halle
27.03.2021 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach SG BEG United IGH-Halle
27.03.2021 20:00 TSV 1846 Ellwangen TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen
28.03.2021 16:00 FT 1844 Freiburg 2 SV Fellbach 2 Neue Dreifeldhalle FT