Regionalliga Süd Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 16:00 USC Freiburg MTV Ludwigsburg 0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 23:25)
25.09.2021 19:00 TV Villingen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:23)
25.09.2021 19:30 SV KA-Beiertheim 2 Förderverein Tübinger Modell 1:3 (25:18, 7:25, 15:25, 21:25)
25.09.2021 19:30 TV Rottenburg SV Fellbach 2:3 (25:23, 18:25, 25:22, 19:25, 10:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TV Villingen 1 3:0 3
2 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 3:0 3
3 Förderverein Tübinger Modell 1 3:1 3
4 SV Fellbach 1 3:2 2
5 TV Rottenburg 1 2:3 1
6 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 0 0:0 0
7 Heidelberger TV 0 0:0 0
8 SV KA-Beiertheim 2 1 1:3 0
9 USC Freiburg 1 0:3 0
10 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 0:3 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
09.10.2021 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg TV Villingen Alleenhalle Ost
09.10.2021 19:00 Heidelberger TV TV Rottenburg Sportzentrum Mitte
09.10.2021 19:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd SV KA-Beiertheim 2 Römersporthalle
09.10.2021 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC Uhlandhalle
10.10.2021 15:00 SV Fellbach USC Freiburg Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
16.10.2021 16:00 SV KA-Beiertheim 2 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC Friedrich-List-Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 16:00 USC Freiburg MTV Ludwigsburg 0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 23:25)
25.09.2021 19:00 TV Villingen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:23)
25.09.2021 19:30 SV KA-Beiertheim 2 Förderverein Tübinger Modell 1:3 (25:18, 7:25, 15:25, 21:25)
25.09.2021 19:30 TV Rottenburg SV Fellbach 2:3 (25:23, 18:25, 25:22, 19:25, 10:15)
09.10.2021 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg TV Villingen Alleenhalle Ost
09.10.2021 19:00 Heidelberger TV TV Rottenburg Sportzentrum Mitte
09.10.2021 19:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd SV KA-Beiertheim 2 Römersporthalle
09.10.2021 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC Uhlandhalle
10.10.2021 15:00 SV Fellbach USC Freiburg Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
16.10.2021 16:00 SV KA-Beiertheim 2 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC Friedrich-List-Halle
16.10.2021 16:00 TV Rottenburg Förderverein Tübinger Modell Volksbank Arena
16.10.2021 19:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd MTV Ludwigsburg Römersporthalle
16.10.2021 19:00 TV Villingen SV Fellbach Hoptbühl-Halle
16.10.2021 20:00 USC Freiburg Heidelberger TV Albert-Ludwigs-Universitäts-Halle
23.10.2021 19:30 MTV Ludwigsburg SV KA-Beiertheim 2 Innenstadtsporthalle
23.10.2021 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell USC Freiburg Uhlandhalle
23.10.2021 20:00 SV Fellbach DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
23.10.2021 20:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC TV Rottenburg GBG-Halle
30.10.2021 16:00 SV KA-Beiertheim 2 TV Rottenburg Friedrich-List-Halle
30.10.2021 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg SV Fellbach Innenstadtsporthalle
30.10.2021 19:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Heidelberger TV Römersporthalle
30.10.2021 19:00 TV Villingen Förderverein Tübinger Modell Hoptbühl-Halle
30.10.2021 20:00 USC Freiburg VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC Albert-Ludwigs-Universitäts-Halle
06.11.2021 19:00 Heidelberger TV TV Villingen Sportzentrum Mitte
07.11.2021 11:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC Heidelberger TV Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
13.11.2021 15:00 TV Rottenburg USC Freiburg Volksbank Arena
13.11.2021 19:00 Heidelberger TV MTV Ludwigsburg Sportzentrum Mitte
13.11.2021 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Uhlandhalle
13.11.2021 20:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC TV Villingen Bertha-Benz-Halle
14.11.2021 15:00 SV Fellbach SV KA-Beiertheim 2 Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
20.11.2021 13:30 SV Fellbach Heidelberger TV Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
20.11.2021 16:00 SV KA-Beiertheim 2 USC Freiburg Friedrich-List-Halle
20.11.2021 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg Förderverein Tübinger Modell Innenstadtsporthalle
20.11.2021 19:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC Römersporthalle
20.11.2021 19:00 TV Villingen TV Rottenburg Hoptbühl-Halle
27.11.2021 15:00 TV Rottenburg DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Volksbank Arena
27.11.2021 16:00 SV KA-Beiertheim 2 Heidelberger TV Friedrich-List-Halle
27.11.2021 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell SV Fellbach Uhlandhalle
27.11.2021 20:00 USC Freiburg TV Villingen Albert-Ludwigs-Universitäts-Halle
27.11.2021 20:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC MTV Ludwigsburg Bertha-Benz-Halle
11.12.2021 15:00 Heidelberger TV Förderverein Tübinger Modell Sportzentrum Mitte
11.12.2021 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg TV Rottenburg Innenstadtsporthalle
11.12.2021 19:00 TV Villingen SV KA-Beiertheim 2 Hoptbühl-Halle
11.12.2021 20:00 SV Fellbach VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
12.12.2021 14:30 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd USC Freiburg Römersporthalle
18.12.2021 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg USC Freiburg Innenstadtsporthalle
18.12.2021 16:30 SV Fellbach TV Rottenburg Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
18.12.2021 19:00 Heidelberger TV VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC Sportzentrum Mitte
18.12.2021 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell SV KA-Beiertheim 2 Uhlandhalle
19.12.2021 14:30 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd TV Villingen Römersporthalle
08.01.2022 15:00 TV Rottenburg Heidelberger TV Volksbank Arena
08.01.2022 16:00 SV KA-Beiertheim 2 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Friedrich-List-Halle
08.01.2022 19:00 TV Villingen MTV Ludwigsburg Hoptbühl-Halle
08.01.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg SV Fellbach Albert-Ludwigs-Universitäts-Halle
08.01.2022 20:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC Förderverein Tübinger Modell GBG-Halle
15.01.2022 13:30 SV Fellbach TV Villingen Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
15.01.2022 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Innenstadtsporthalle
15.01.2022 19:00 Heidelberger TV USC Freiburg Sportzentrum Mitte
15.01.2022 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell TV Rottenburg Uhlandhalle
15.01.2022 20:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC SV KA-Beiertheim 2 GBG-Halle
29.01.2022 16:00 SV KA-Beiertheim 2 MTV Ludwigsburg Friedrich-List-Halle
29.01.2022 19:00 TV Villingen Heidelberger TV Hoptbühl-Halle
29.01.2022 19:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd SV Fellbach Römersporthalle
29.01.2022 19:30 TV Rottenburg VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC Otto-Locher-Halle
29.01.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg Förderverein Tübinger Modell Albert-Ludwigs-Universitäts-Halle
05.02.2022 15:00 TV Rottenburg SV KA-Beiertheim 2 Volksbank Arena
05.02.2022 16:30 SV Fellbach MTV Ludwigsburg Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
05.02.2022 19:00 Heidelberger TV DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Sportzentrum Mitte
05.02.2022 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell TV Villingen Uhlandhalle
05.02.2022 20:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC USC Freiburg GBG-Halle
12.02.2022 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg Heidelberger TV Innenstadtsporthalle
12.02.2022 16:00 SV KA-Beiertheim 2 SV Fellbach Friedrich-List-Halle
12.02.2022 19:00 TV Villingen VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC Hoptbühl-Halle
12.02.2022 19:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Förderverein Tübinger Modell Römersporthalle
13.02.2022 16:00 USC Freiburg TV Rottenburg Albert-Ludwigs-Universitäts-Halle
19.02.2022 15:00 Heidelberger TV SV Fellbach Sportzentrum Mitte
19.02.2022 16:00 USC Freiburg SV KA-Beiertheim 2 Albert-Ludwigs-Universitäts-Halle
19.02.2022 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell MTV Ludwigsburg Uhlandhalle
19.02.2022 20:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd GBG-Halle
20.02.2022 12:00 TV Rottenburg TV Villingen Volksbank Arena
12.03.2022 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC Innenstadtsporthalle
12.03.2022 16:30 SV Fellbach Förderverein Tübinger Modell Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
12.03.2022 19:00 TV Villingen USC Freiburg Hoptbühl-Halle
12.03.2022 19:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd TV Rottenburg Römersporthalle
19.03.2022 19:00 Heidelberger TV SV KA-Beiertheim 2 Sportzentrum Mitte
26.03.2022 15:00 TV Rottenburg MTV Ludwigsburg Volksbank Arena
26.03.2022 16:00 USC Freiburg DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Albert-Ludwigs-Universitäts-Halle
26.03.2022 16:00 SV KA-Beiertheim 2 TV Villingen Friedrich-List-Halle
26.03.2022 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell Heidelberger TV Uhlandhalle
26.03.2022 20:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC SV Fellbach Bertha-Benz-Halle