Regionalliga Süd Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
21.03.2020 16:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC USC Konstanz GBG-Halle
21.03.2020 19:00 Heidelberger TV Förderverein Tübinger Modell Sportzentrum Mitte
21.03.2020 19:30 TSG Backnang TTV Dettingen Mörike Sporthalle
21.03.2020 20:00 TSV Burladingen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Trigema-Arena
22.03.2020 14:30 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd BSP MTV Stuttgart Römersporthalle

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 USC Konstanz 16 48:9 46
2 TV Villingen 16 42:15 37
3 Förderverein Tübinger Modell 17 39:25 34
4 TTV Dettingen 17 35:30 28
5 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 16 34:33 26
6 MTV Ludwigsburg 17 29:34 23
7 Heidelberger TV 17 31:34 22
8 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 17 26:34 22
9 TSG Backnang 17 21:43 14
10 TSV Burladingen 17 15:46 8
11 BSP MTV Stuttgart 7 4:21 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
28.09.2019 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg Förderverein Tübinger Modell 1:3 (18:25, 26:24, 23:25, 21:25)
28.09.2019 16:00 USC Konstanz DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3:1 (25:15, 20:25, 25:16, 25:14)
28.09.2019 19:00 Heidelberger TV TTV Dettingen 1:3 (25:20, 21:25, 23:25, 27:29)
28.09.2019 20:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC TSG Backnang 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:21)
29.09.2019 15:00 TSV Burladingen TV Villingen 0:3 (17:25, 13:25, 17:25)
05.10.2019 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell TSV Burladingen 3:1 (25:20, 25:20, 24:26, 25:13)
05.10.2019 19:30 TSG Backnang Heidelberger TV 0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 23:25)
05.10.2019 20:00 TTV Dettingen MTV Ludwigsburg 3:1 (25:22, 25:16, 21:25, 27:25)
05.10.2019 20:00 TV Villingen USC Konstanz 2:3 (23:25, 25:20, 25:20, 24:26, 12:15)
05.10.2019 20:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 0:3 (11:25, 21:25, 22:25)
12.10.2019 15:00 USC Konstanz Förderverein Tübinger Modell 3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:13)
12.10.2019 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg TSG Backnang 1:3 (18:25, 23:25, 25:22, 22:25)
12.10.2019 20:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC Heidelberger TV 1:3 (25:20, 17:25, 18:25, 11:25)
12.10.2019 20:00 TSV Burladingen TTV Dettingen 2:3 (20:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:21, 14:16)
12.10.2019 20:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd TV Villingen 3:1 (17:25, 25:15, 25:23, 25:22)
19.10.2019 19:00 Heidelberger TV MTV Ludwigsburg 1:3 (25:22, 19:25, 10:25, 18:25)
26.10.2019 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2:3 (17:25, 25:20, 25:22, 16:25, 11:15)
26.10.2019 19:30 TSG Backnang TSV Burladingen 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:12)
26.10.2019 20:00 TTV Dettingen USC Konstanz 2:3 (27:29, 25:23, 25:17, 23:25, 11:15)
26.10.2019 20:00 TV Villingen VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3:0 (27:25, 25:19, 25:22)
02.11.2019 17:00 USC Konstanz TSG Backnang 3:0 (26:24, 25:14, 25:15)
02.11.2019 20:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC MTV Ludwigsburg 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 21:25)
02.11.2019 20:00 TV Villingen Förderverein Tübinger Modell 3:1 (25:13, 16:25, 25:14, 25:20)
03.11.2019 14:30 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd TTV Dettingen 2:3 (21:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:20, 8:15)
03.11.2019 15:00 TSV Burladingen Heidelberger TV 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 9:25)
09.11.2019 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg TSV Burladingen 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:15)
09.11.2019 19:00 Heidelberger TV USC Konstanz 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 21:25)
09.11.2019 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:20)
09.11.2019 20:00 TV Villingen TTV Dettingen 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:17)
10.11.2019 15:00 TSG Backnang DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2:3 (17:25, 27:25, 18:25, 27:25, 6:15)
16.11.2019 16:00 USC Konstanz MTV Ludwigsburg 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:18)
16.11.2019 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell TTV Dettingen 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:17)
16.11.2019 19:30 TSG Backnang TV Villingen 0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 17:25)
16.11.2019 20:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC TSV Burladingen 3:1 (25:13, 25:18, 22:25, 25:17)
16.11.2019 20:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Heidelberger TV 3:1 (13:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:22)
17.11.2019 16:30 BSP MTV Stuttgart Förderverein Tübinger Modell 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 11:25)
24.11.2019 11:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC BSP MTV Stuttgart 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:20)
30.11.2019 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 1:3 (17:25, 25:20, 16:25, 18:25)
30.11.2019 19:00 Heidelberger TV TV Villingen 3:2 (20:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:19, 15:11)
30.11.2019 20:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC TTV Dettingen 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 19:25)
01.12.2019 15:00 TSV Burladingen USC Konstanz 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 6:25)
01.12.2019 15:00 TSG Backnang Förderverein Tübinger Modell 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 29:31)
01.12.2019 16:30 TTV Dettingen BSP MTV Stuttgart 3:0 (25:9, 25:21, 25:22)
07.12.2019 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell Heidelberger TV 3:1 (25:19, 25:16, 12:25, 25:14)
07.12.2019 19:30 TSG Backnang BSP MTV Stuttgart 3:1 (25:15, 25:21, 16:25, 25:23)
07.12.2019 20:00 TV Villingen MTV Ludwigsburg 3:0 (25:10, 25:17, 25:18)
07.12.2019 20:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd TSV Burladingen 3:1 (20:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:16)
08.12.2019 13:00 USC Konstanz VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:17)
08.12.2019 16:30 TTV Dettingen TSG Backnang 3:1 (25:13, 25:23, 21:25, 25:16)
14.12.2019 16:00 TTV Dettingen Heidelberger TV 1:3 (25:23, 17:25, 22:25, 14:25)
14.12.2019 19:30 TSG Backnang VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 1:3 (19:25, 22:25, 25:21, 24:26)
14.12.2019 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell MTV Ludwigsburg 3:2 (25:15, 18:25, 20:25, 27:25, 15:12)
14.12.2019 20:00 TV Villingen TSV Burladingen 3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:19)
15.12.2019 14:30 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd USC Konstanz 0:3 (18:25, 24:26, 28:30)
11.01.2020 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg TTV Dettingen 0:3 (18:25, 24:26, 23:25)
11.01.2020 16:00 USC Konstanz TV Villingen 3:1 (27:25, 26:28, 25:16, 25:17)
11.01.2020 19:00 Heidelberger TV TSG Backnang 3:1 (23:25, 25:16, 25:22, 25:9)
11.01.2020 20:00 TSV Burladingen Förderverein Tübinger Modell 0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 16:25)
11.01.2020 20:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:19, 25:20)
12.01.2020 15:00 TSV Burladingen BSP MTV Stuttgart 3:2 (27:25, 18:25, 25:13, 20:25, 15:9)
18.01.2020 19:00 Heidelberger TV VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3:2 (21:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:14, 15:8)
18.01.2020 19:30 TSG Backnang MTV Ludwigsburg 3:2 (25:19, 19:25, 16:25, 25:22, 15:11)
18.01.2020 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell USC Konstanz 1:3 (25:13, 23:25, 21:25, 20:25)
18.01.2020 20:00 TV Villingen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3:2 (15:25, 26:28, 25:20, 25:13, 15:10)
19.01.2020 16:00 TTV Dettingen TSV Burladingen 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:12)
25.01.2020 17:00 USC Konstanz TTV Dettingen 3:1 (25:20, 25:14, 19:25, 25:16)
25.01.2020 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg Heidelberger TV 3:1 (25:23, 16:25, 26:24, 25:21)
25.01.2020 20:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Förderverein Tübinger Modell 1:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:23, 21:25)
25.01.2020 20:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC TV Villingen 0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 18:25)
26.01.2020 15:00 TSV Burladingen TSG Backnang 3:2 (23:25, 19:25, 25:23, 27:25, 15:9)
26.01.2020 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg BSP MTV Stuttgart 3:1 (18:25, 25:14, 25:17, 25:15)
01.02.2020 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3:1 (25:18, 24:26, 25:15, 25:12)
01.02.2020 19:00 Heidelberger TV TSV Burladingen 0:3 (23:25, 0:25, 0:25)
01.02.2020 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell TV Villingen 0:3 (18:25, 26:28, 22:25)
01.02.2020 19:30 TSG Backnang USC Konstanz 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 9:25)
01.02.2020 20:00 TTV Dettingen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 16:25, 23:25)
08.02.2020 16:00 TTV Dettingen TV Villingen 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 15:25)
08.02.2020 17:00 USC Konstanz Heidelberger TV 3:1 (25:22, 25:18, 23:25, 25:21)
08.02.2020 20:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC Förderverein Tübinger Modell 1:3 (25:21, 13:25, 22:25, 16:25)
08.02.2020 20:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd TSG Backnang 3:2 (19:25, 25:27, 25:16, 26:24, 16:14)
09.02.2020 15:00 TSV Burladingen MTV Ludwigsburg 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 17:25)
22.02.2020 19:00 Heidelberger TV BSP MTV Stuttgart 3:0 (25:11, 25:15, 25:16)
22.02.2020 20:00 TV Villingen TSG Backnang 3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:19)
29.02.2020 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg USC Konstanz 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 16:25)
29.02.2020 19:00 Heidelberger TV DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 1:3 (25:27, 25:15, 21:25, 26:28)
29.02.2020 20:00 TTV Dettingen Förderverein Tübinger Modell 3:2 (25:23, 19:25, 23:25, 25:18, 15:10)
01.03.2020 15:00 TSV Burladingen VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 1:3 (25:18, 16:25, 19:25, 22:25)
13.03.2020 19:00 USC Konstanz BSP MTV Stuttgart Schänzle Sporthalle
14.03.2020 16:00 TTV Dettingen VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC Sporthalle Dettingen
14.03.2020 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell TSG Backnang Uhlandhalle
14.03.2020 20:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd MTV Ludwigsburg Römersporthalle
14.03.2020 20:00 TV Villingen Heidelberger TV Hoptbühl-Halle
15.03.2020 13:00 USC Konstanz TSV Burladingen Schänzle Sporthalle
15.03.2020 15:00 TV Villingen BSP MTV Stuttgart Hoptbühl-Halle
21.03.2020 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg TV Villingen Alleenhalle West
21.03.2020 16:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC USC Konstanz GBG-Halle
21.03.2020 19:00 Heidelberger TV Förderverein Tübinger Modell Sportzentrum Mitte
21.03.2020 19:30 TSG Backnang TTV Dettingen Mörike Sporthalle
21.03.2020 20:00 TSV Burladingen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Trigema-Arena
22.03.2020 14:30 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd BSP MTV Stuttgart Römersporthalle