Regionalliga Süd Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
13.10.2018 16:00 TTV Dettingen VfB Ulm 1:3 (10:25, 16:25, 25:18, 16:25)
13.10.2018 19:30 MTV Ludwigsburg USC Freiburg 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:21)
13.10.2018 19:30 VC Offenburg 2 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3:0 (25:21, 25:12, 25:14)
14.10.2018 15:00 TSV Burladingen Heidelberger TV 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 18:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 Heidelberger TV 3 9:0 9
2 VfB Ulm 3 9:4 8
3 VC Offenburg 2 2 6:0 6
4 TTV Dettingen 3 7:4 6
5 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 5:3 4
6 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 3:6 3
7 Förderverein Tübinger Modell 2 2:6 0
8 USC Freiburg 3 0:9 0
9 TSV Burladingen 3 0:9 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
20.10.2018 16:00 USC Freiburg Förderverein Tübinger Modell Rotteck-Gymnasium
20.10.2018 20:00 VfB Ulm TSV Burladingen Halle Eselsberg
20.10.2018 20:00 Heidelberger TV VC Offenburg 2 Sportzentrum Mitte
20.10.2018 20:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd MTV Ludwigsburg Römersporthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
29.09.2018 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg VfB Ulm 2:3 (13:25, 26:28, 25:23, 25:21, 11:15)
29.09.2018 16:00 Heidelberger TV USC Freiburg 3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:21)
29.09.2018 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell TTV Dettingen 1:3 (25:22, 25:27, 22:25, 18:25)
29.09.2018 20:00 TSV Burladingen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 0:3 (20:25, 13:25, 17:25)
06.10.2018 17:00 VfB Ulm Förderverein Tübinger Modell 3:1 (25:16, 25:14, 17:25, 25:18)
06.10.2018 18:00 TTV Dettingen TSV Burladingen 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:18)
06.10.2018 19:30 USC Freiburg VC Offenburg 2 0:3 (20:25, 25:27, 21:25)
06.10.2018 20:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Heidelberger TV 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 19:25)
13.10.2018 16:00 TTV Dettingen VfB Ulm 1:3 (10:25, 16:25, 25:18, 16:25)
13.10.2018 19:30 MTV Ludwigsburg USC Freiburg 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:21)
13.10.2018 19:30 VC Offenburg 2 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3:0 (25:21, 25:12, 25:14)
14.10.2018 15:00 TSV Burladingen Heidelberger TV 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 18:25)
20.10.2018 16:00 USC Freiburg Förderverein Tübinger Modell Rotteck-Gymnasium
20.10.2018 20:00 VfB Ulm TSV Burladingen Halle Eselsberg
20.10.2018 20:00 Heidelberger TV VC Offenburg 2 Sportzentrum Mitte
20.10.2018 20:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd MTV Ludwigsburg Römersporthalle
27.10.2018 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg Heidelberger TV Innenstadtsporthalle
27.10.2018 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Uhlandhalle
27.10.2018 20:00 TSV Burladingen VC Offenburg 2 Trigema-Arena
28.10.2018 16:00 TTV Dettingen USC Freiburg Sporthalle Dettingen
03.11.2018 19:30 USC Freiburg VfB Ulm Rotteck-Gymnasium
03.11.2018 20:00 Heidelberger TV Förderverein Tübinger Modell Sportzentrum Mitte
04.11.2018 14:30 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd TTV Dettingen Römersporthalle
10.11.2018 20:00 TSV Burladingen MTV Ludwigsburg Trigema-Arena
10.11.2018 20:00 Heidelberger TV TTV Dettingen Sportzentrum Mitte
11.11.2018 16:00 Förderverein Tübinger Modell VC Offenburg 2 Uhlandhalle
11.11.2018 16:30 VfB Ulm DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Blauringhalle
24.11.2018 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg Förderverein Tübinger Modell Alleenhalle West
24.11.2018 15:00 VC Offenburg 2 TTV Dettingen Sporthalle Nordwest
24.11.2018 16:00 Heidelberger TV VfB Ulm Sportzentrum Mitte
25.11.2018 15:00 TSV Burladingen USC Freiburg Trigema-Arena
01.12.2018 19:00 USC Freiburg DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Rotteck-Gymnasium
01.12.2018 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell TSV Burladingen Uhlandhalle
01.12.2018 20:00 VfB Ulm VC Offenburg 2 Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
01.12.2018 20:00 TTV Dettingen MTV Ludwigsburg Sporthalle Dettingen
08.12.2018 15:00 VC Offenburg 2 MTV Ludwigsburg Sporthalle Nordwest
15.12.2018 16:00 USC Freiburg Heidelberger TV Rotteck-Gymnasium
16.12.2018 14:30 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd TSV Burladingen Römersporthalle
16.12.2018 16:00 TTV Dettingen Förderverein Tübinger Modell Sporthalle Dettingen
16.12.2018 16:30 VfB Ulm MTV Ludwigsburg Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
12.01.2019 19:30 VC Offenburg 2 USC Freiburg Sporthalle Nordwest
12.01.2019 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell VfB Ulm Uhlandhalle
12.01.2019 20:00 TSV Burladingen TTV Dettingen Trigema-Arena
12.01.2019 20:00 Heidelberger TV DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Sportzentrum Mitte
19.01.2019 16:00 USC Freiburg MTV Ludwigsburg Uni-Halle
19.01.2019 20:00 Heidelberger TV TSV Burladingen Sportzentrum Mitte
19.01.2019 20:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd VC Offenburg 2 Römersporthalle
20.01.2019 16:30 VfB Ulm TTV Dettingen Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
26.01.2019 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Alleenhalle West
26.01.2019 19:30 VC Offenburg 2 Heidelberger TV Sporthalle Nordwest
27.01.2019 15:00 TSV Burladingen VfB Ulm Trigema-Arena
27.01.2019 16:00 Förderverein Tübinger Modell USC Freiburg Uhlandhalle
02.02.2019 15:00 VC Offenburg 2 TSV Burladingen Sporthalle Nordwest
02.02.2019 16:00 Heidelberger TV MTV Ludwigsburg Pestalozzi-Halle
02.02.2019 16:00 USC Freiburg TTV Dettingen Rotteck-Gymnasium
03.02.2019 14:30 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Förderverein Tübinger Modell Römersporthalle
16.02.2019 17:00 VfB Ulm USC Freiburg Halle Eselsberg
16.02.2019 19:30 MTV Ludwigsburg VC Offenburg 2 Alleenhalle West
16.02.2019 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell Heidelberger TV Uhlandhalle
16.02.2019 20:00 TTV Dettingen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Sporthalle Dettingen
02.03.2019 15:00 VC Offenburg 2 Förderverein Tübinger Modell Sporthalle Nordwest
09.03.2019 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg TSV Burladingen Alleenhalle West
09.03.2019 20:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd VfB Ulm Römersporthalle
10.03.2019 16:00 TTV Dettingen Heidelberger TV Sporthalle Dettingen
16.03.2019 16:00 TTV Dettingen VC Offenburg 2 Sporthalle Dettingen
16.03.2019 19:00 USC Freiburg TSV Burladingen Rotteck-Gymnasium
16.03.2019 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell MTV Ludwigsburg Uhlandhalle
16.03.2019 20:00 VfB Ulm Heidelberger TV Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt (früher Ballspielhalle)
23.03.2019 15:00 VC Offenburg 2 VfB Ulm Sporthalle Nordwest
23.03.2019 19:30 MTV Ludwigsburg TTV Dettingen Alleenhalle West
23.03.2019 20:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd USC Freiburg Römersporthalle
23.03.2019 20:00 TSV Burladingen Förderverein Tübinger Modell Trigema-Arena

>> zurück