Regionalliga Süd Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
26.11.2022 15:00 Heidelberger TV TG Biberach 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:16)
26.11.2022 19:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg SV Fellbach 3:0 (25:20, 25:10, 25:16)
26.11.2022 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:23)
26.11.2022 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg USC Freiburg 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:23)
27.11.2022 14:30 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC TSF Ditzingen 1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 16:25, 23:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 8 23:7 22
2 TSF Ditzingen 8 21:11 18
3 FT 1844 Freiburg 8 21:12 16
4 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 8 19:14 15
5 Heidelberger TV 8 19:14 15
6 Förderverein Tübinger Modell 8 18:13 14
7 SV Fellbach 8 11:19 8
8 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 8 12:21 6
9 TG Biberach 8 7:21 4
10 USC Freiburg 8 4:23 2

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
10.12.2022 16:30 SV Fellbach Förderverein Tübinger Modell Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
10.12.2022 19:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Heidelberger TV Römersporthalle
10.12.2022 19:00 TG Biberach VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC Wilhelm-Leger-Halle ex RBZ
10.12.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg Albert-Ludwigs-Universitäts-Halle
11.12.2022 15:00 TSF Ditzingen FT 1844 Freiburg Konrad-Kocher-Halle
17.12.2022 16:00 USC Freiburg Förderverein Tübinger Modell Albert-Ludwigs-Universitäts-Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
24.09.2022 18:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 2:3 (25:19, 25:19, 10:25, 20:25, 13:15)
24.09.2022 19:00 Heidelberger TV SV Fellbach 3:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:20, 25:13)
24.09.2022 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell USC Freiburg 3:0 (25:8, 25:8, 25:13)
25.09.2022 16:00 TSF Ditzingen TG Biberach 3:1 (25:15, 21:25, 25:19, 25:18)
01.10.2022 19:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd TSF Ditzingen 3:2 (25:12, 23:25, 25:27, 25:19, 15:10)
01.10.2022 19:00 TG Biberach FT 1844 Freiburg 2:3 (25:20, 27:25, 16:25, 19:25, 12:15)
01.10.2022 19:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg Förderverein Tübinger Modell 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:15)
01.10.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg Heidelberger TV 1:3 (12:25, 20:25, 25:17, 24:26)
01.10.2022 20:00 SV Fellbach VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3:1 (25:17, 26:24, 28:30, 25:22)
08.10.2022 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3:2 (28:30, 25:13, 28:30, 25:20, 19:17)
15.10.2022 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg Förderverein Tübinger Modell 2:3 (21:25, 25:20, 25:15, 23:25, 14:16)
15.10.2022 15:00 Heidelberger TV Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 1:3 (22:25, 15:25, 25:22, 15:25)
15.10.2022 19:00 TG Biberach DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 1:3 (13:25, 25:22, 21:25, 17:25)
15.10.2022 20:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC USC Freiburg 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:12)
16.10.2022 16:00 TSF Ditzingen SV Fellbach 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:17)
22.10.2022 16:00 USC Freiburg TSF Ditzingen 0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 18:25)
22.10.2022 16:30 SV Fellbach TG Biberach 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:15)
22.10.2022 19:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd FT 1844 Freiburg 3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:18, 27:25)
22.10.2022 19:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3:1 (25:23, 20:25, 25:16, 25:17)
22.10.2022 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell Heidelberger TV 1:3 (27:29, 25:20, 21:25, 14:25)
29.10.2022 19:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd SV Fellbach 3:2 (21:25, 17:25, 25:21, 25:21, 15:11)
29.10.2022 19:30 TG Biberach USC Freiburg 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:22)
29.10.2022 20:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC Förderverein Tübinger Modell 2:3 (17:25, 25:18, 25:18, 22:25, 12:15)
30.10.2022 15:00 TSF Ditzingen Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 1:3 (17:25, 25:23, 15:25, 19:25)
30.10.2022 16:00 FT 1844 Freiburg Heidelberger TV 3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 25:16, 22:25, 15:12)
12.11.2022 16:30 SV Fellbach FT 1844 Freiburg 0:3 (22:25, 27:29, 14:25)
12.11.2022 18:00 USC Freiburg DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 16:25)
12.11.2022 19:00 Heidelberger TV VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3:2 (25:23, 22:25, 19:25, 26:24, 15:12)
12.11.2022 19:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg TG Biberach 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:13)
12.11.2022 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell TSF Ditzingen 2:3 (25:13, 19:25, 25:14, 24:26, 22:24)
19.11.2022 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 29:27)
19.11.2022 16:30 SV Fellbach USC Freiburg 2:3 (25:23, 19:25, 25:16, 16:25, 11:15)
19.11.2022 19:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 1:3 (25:21, 19:25, 18:25, 21:25)
19.11.2022 19:00 TG Biberach Förderverein Tübinger Modell 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 20:25)
20.11.2022 15:00 TSF Ditzingen Heidelberger TV 3:1 (21:25, 25:15, 25:16, 25:20)
26.11.2022 15:00 Heidelberger TV TG Biberach 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:16)
26.11.2022 19:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg SV Fellbach 3:0 (25:20, 25:10, 25:16)
26.11.2022 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:23)
26.11.2022 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg USC Freiburg 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:23)
27.11.2022 14:30 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC TSF Ditzingen 1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 16:25, 23:25)
10.12.2022 16:30 SV Fellbach Förderverein Tübinger Modell Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
10.12.2022 19:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Heidelberger TV Römersporthalle
10.12.2022 19:00 TG Biberach VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC Wilhelm-Leger-Halle ex RBZ
10.12.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg Albert-Ludwigs-Universitäts-Halle
11.12.2022 15:00 TSF Ditzingen FT 1844 Freiburg Konrad-Kocher-Halle
17.12.2022 16:00 USC Freiburg Förderverein Tübinger Modell Albert-Ludwigs-Universitäts-Halle
17.12.2022 19:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg FT 1844 Freiburg Innenstadtsporthalle
17.12.2022 19:00 TG Biberach TSF Ditzingen Wilhelm-Leger-Halle ex RBZ
17.12.2022 20:00 SV Fellbach Heidelberger TV Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
18.12.2022 14:30 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC Römersporthalle
07.01.2023 20:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC SV Fellbach GBG-Halle
14.01.2023 16:30 SV Fellbach TSF Ditzingen Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
14.01.2023 19:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg Heidelberger TV Innenstadtsporthalle
14.01.2023 19:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd TG Biberach Römersporthalle
14.01.2023 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell FT 1844 Freiburg Uhlandhalle
14.01.2023 20:00 USC Freiburg VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC Albert-Ludwigs-Universitäts-Halle
21.01.2023 15:00 FT 1844 Freiburg DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
21.01.2023 15:00 Heidelberger TV Förderverein Tübinger Modell Sportzentrum Mitte
21.01.2023 20:00 TG Biberach SV Fellbach Wilhelm-Leger-Halle ex RBZ
21.01.2023 20:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg GBG-Halle
22.01.2023 15:00 TSF Ditzingen USC Freiburg Konrad-Kocher-Halle
28.01.2023 16:30 SV Fellbach DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
28.01.2023 18:00 USC Freiburg TG Biberach Albert-Ludwigs-Universitäts-Halle
28.01.2023 19:00 Heidelberger TV FT 1844 Freiburg Sportzentrum Mitte
28.01.2023 19:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg TSF Ditzingen Innenstadtsporthalle
28.01.2023 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC Uhlandhalle
04.02.2023 19:00 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd USC Freiburg Römersporthalle
04.02.2023 19:00 TG Biberach Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg Wilhelm-Leger-Halle ex RBZ
04.02.2023 20:00 FT 1844 Freiburg SV Fellbach Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
04.02.2023 20:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC Heidelberger TV GBG-Halle
05.02.2023 16:00 TSF Ditzingen Förderverein Tübinger Modell Konrad-Kocher-Halle
11.02.2023 15:00 Heidelberger TV TSF Ditzingen Sportzentrum Mitte
11.02.2023 18:00 USC Freiburg SV Fellbach Albert-Ludwigs-Universitäts-Halle
11.02.2023 19:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Innenstadtsporthalle
11.02.2023 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell TG Biberach Uhlandhalle
11.02.2023 20:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC FT 1844 Freiburg GBG-Halle
18.02.2023 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg Uhlandhalle
19.02.2023 15:00 TSF Ditzingen DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Konrad-Kocher-Halle
19.02.2023 16:00 FT 1844 Freiburg TG Biberach Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
04.03.2023 16:00 USC Freiburg FT 1844 Freiburg Albert-Ludwigs-Universitäts-Halle
04.03.2023 19:00 TG Biberach Heidelberger TV Wilhelm-Leger-Halle ex RBZ
04.03.2023 20:00 SV Fellbach Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg Gäuäcker Sporthalle I
05.03.2023 14:30 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Förderverein Tübinger Modell Sporthalle Katharinenstraße
05.03.2023 15:00 TSF Ditzingen VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC Konrad-Kocher-Halle
11.03.2023 15:00 Heidelberger TV USC Freiburg Sportzentrum Mitte
18.03.2023 14:00 FT 1844 Freiburg TSF Ditzingen Neue Dreifeldhalle FT
18.03.2023 19:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg USC Freiburg Innenstadtsporthalle
18.03.2023 19:00 Heidelberger TV DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd Sportzentrum Mitte
18.03.2023 19:30 Förderverein Tübinger Modell SV Fellbach Uhlandhalle
18.03.2023 20:00 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC TG Biberach GBG-Halle