B-Klasse 1 Nord, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.12.2019 10:00 SV Leingarten SpVgg Besigheim 3:0 (26:24 25:20 25:10)
08.12.2019 11:00 SV Leingarten SG Mützingen 2 3:0 (25:16 25:19 25:22)
09.12.2019 19:30 FC Kirchhausen TSV Massenbach 0:3 (20:25 12:25 15:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Leingarten 7 7 526  :  349 21  :  0 21
2 TG Böckingen 7 6 575  :  475 18  :  7 16
3 TSV Massenbach 8 5 668  :  638 19  :  13 16
4 SG Mützingen 2 7 4 560  :  464 15  :  11 12
5 SpVgg Besigheim 7 3 492  :  466 11  :  12 10
6 SG Stromberg 2 5 3 398  :  343 11  :  8 9
7 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen 6 1 349  :  437 4  :  15 3
8 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 7 1 352  :  491 3  :  18 3
9 FC Kirchhausen 6 0 193  :  450 0  :  18 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Leingarten 7 7 7 0 0 0 526:349 21:0 21
2 TG Böckingen 7 6 4 2 0 1 575:475 18:7 16
3 TSV Massenbach 8 5 4 1 2 1 668:638 19:13 16
4 SG Mützingen 2 7 4 3 1 1 2 560:464 15:11 12
5 SpVgg Besigheim 7 3 3 0 1 3 492:466 11:12 10
6 SG Stromberg 2 5 3 2 1 1 1 398:343 11:8 9
7 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen 6 1 1 0 0 5 349:437 4:15 3
8 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 7 1 1 0 0 6 352:491 3:18 3
9 FC Kirchhausen 6 0 0 0 0 6 193:450 0:18 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
14.12.2019 14:00 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen SG Mützingen 2 Sportanlage Weissacher Straße
14.12.2019 15:00 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 Sportanlage Weissacher Straße
15.12.2019 10:00 SG Stromberg 2 TG Böckingen Schönenberghalle
15.12.2019 11:00 SG Stromberg 2 SpVgg Besigheim Schönenberghalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2019 10:00 SG Stromberg 2 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen 3:0 (25:21 25:11 25:16)
06.10.2019 11:00 TSV Massenbach SG Mützingen 2 3:1 (25:17 25:20 14:25 25:15)
06.10.2019 11:00 SG Stromberg 2 SV Leingarten 0:3 (20:25 12:25 19:25)
06.10.2019 12:00 TSV Massenbach SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 3:0 (26:24 25:15 25:13)
19.10.2019 14:00 TG Böckingen TSV Massenbach 3:2 (20:25 25:19 25:19 25:27 15:9)
20.10.2019 10:30 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen SpVgg Besigheim 0:3 (16:25 18:25 22:25)
20.10.2019 11:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 SG Stromberg 2 0:3 (14:25 14:25 7:25)
20.10.2019 11:30 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen SV Leingarten 0:3 (11:25 13:25 18:25)
20.10.2019 12:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 SG Mützingen 2 0:3 (16:25 18:25 14:25)
26.10.2019 11:00 SpVgg Besigheim FC Kirchhausen 3:0 (25:8 25:10 25:9)
26.10.2019 12:00 SpVgg Besigheim TG Böckingen 0:3 (21:25 17:25 24:26)
02.11.2019 14:00 SV Leingarten SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 3:0 (25:22 25:11 25:16)
02.11.2019 15:00 SV Leingarten TSV Massenbach 3:0 (25:6 25:21 25:17)
03.11.2019 14:00 SG Mützingen 2 TG Böckingen 2:3 (20:25 19:25 25:23 26:24 11:15)
03.11.2019 15:00 SG Mützingen 2 SpVgg Besigheim 3:0 (25:17 25:13 25:16)
10.11.2019 14:00 FC Kirchhausen SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen 0:3 (13:25 8:25 17:25)
16.11.2019 14:00 TG Böckingen SV Leingarten 0:3 (13:25 20:25 19:25)
16.11.2019 15:00 TG Böckingen SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen 3:0 (25:23 25:21 25:15)
17.11.2019 13:00 SpVgg Besigheim SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 3:0 (25:13 25:23 25:19)
17.11.2019 13:00 SpVgg Besigheim TSV Massenbach 2:3 (21:25 23:25 25:14 25:22 11:15)
17.11.2019 14:00 SG Mützingen 2 SG Stromberg 2 3:2 (17:25 25:15 25:18 18:25 15:11)
17.11.2019 15:00 SG Mützingen 2 FC Kirchhausen 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
22.11.2019 19:00 TG Böckingen FC Kirchhausen 3:0 (25:15 25:11 25:15)
30.11.2019 14:00 TSV Massenbach SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen 3:1 (24:26 25:14 25:18 25:11)
30.11.2019 15:00 TSV Massenbach SG Stromberg 2 2:3 (9:25 25:20 25:18 13:25 13:15)
01.12.2019 11:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 FC Kirchhausen 3:0 (25:16 25:19 25:5)
01.12.2019 12:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TG Böckingen 0:3 (11:25 14:25 13:25)
08.12.2019 10:00 SV Leingarten SpVgg Besigheim 3:0 (26:24 25:20 25:10)
08.12.2019 11:00 SV Leingarten SG Mützingen 2 3:0 (25:16 25:19 25:22)
09.12.2019 19:30 FC Kirchhausen TSV Massenbach 0:3 (20:25 12:25 15:25)
14.12.2019 14:00 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen SG Mützingen 2 Sportanlage Weissacher Straße
14.12.2019 15:00 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 Sportanlage Weissacher Straße
15.12.2019 10:00 SG Stromberg 2 TG Böckingen Schönenberghalle
15.12.2019 11:00 SG Stromberg 2 SpVgg Besigheim Schönenberghalle
16.12.2019 19:30 FC Kirchhausen SV Leingarten Deutschordenshalle
18.01.2020 14:00 SG Mützingen 2 TSV Massenbach Sporthalle Münchingen (beim Hallenbad)
18.01.2020 15:00 SG Mützingen 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 Sporthalle Münchingen (beim Hallenbad)
19.01.2020 10:00 SV Leingarten SG Stromberg 2 Eichbotthalle
19.01.2020 11:00 SV Leingarten SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen Eichbotthalle
19.01.2020 14:00 FC Kirchhausen SpVgg Besigheim Deutschordenshalle
19.01.2020 15:00 FC Kirchhausen TG Böckingen Deutschordenshalle
01.02.2020 12:00 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen FC Kirchhausen Sporthalle Heimerdingen
01.02.2020 13:00 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen SG Stromberg 2 Sporthalle Heimerdingen
01.02.2020 14:00 TG Böckingen SG Mützingen 2 Sporthalle Elly-Heuss-Knapp Gymnasium
01.02.2020 15:00 TG Böckingen SpVgg Besigheim Sporthalle Elly-Heuss-Knapp Gymnasium
02.02.2020 11:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 SV Leingarten Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
02.02.2020 12:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TSV Massenbach Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
15.02.2020 13:00 SG Stromberg 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 Schönenberghalle
15.02.2020 14:00 TSV Massenbach TG Böckingen Sonnenberghalle
15.02.2020 14:00 SG Stromberg 2 FC Kirchhausen Schönenberghalle
15.02.2020 15:00 TSV Massenbach SV Leingarten Sonnenberghalle
16.02.2020 11:00 SpVgg Besigheim SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen Neckarhalle
16.02.2020 12:00 SpVgg Besigheim SG Mützingen 2 Neckarhalle
29.02.2020 14:00 TSV Massenbach FC Kirchhausen Sonnenberghalle
29.02.2020 14:00 TG Böckingen SG Stromberg 2 Sporthalle Elly-Heuss-Knapp Gymnasium
29.02.2020 15:00 TSV Massenbach SpVgg Besigheim Sonnenberghalle
29.02.2020 15:00 TG Böckingen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 Sporthalle Elly-Heuss-Knapp Gymnasium
01.03.2020 14:00 SG Mützingen 2 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
01.03.2020 15:00 SG Mützingen 2 SV Leingarten Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
02.03.2020 20:00 FC Kirchhausen SG Stromberg 2 Deutschordenshalle
14.03.2020 14:00 SV Leingarten TG Böckingen Eichbotthalle
14.03.2020 14:00 SG Stromberg 2 SG Mützingen 2 Sporthalle Lichtenstern-Gymnasium
14.03.2020 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 SpVgg Besigheim Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
14.03.2020 15:00 SV Leingarten FC Kirchhausen Eichbotthalle
14.03.2020 15:00 SG Stromberg 2 TSV Massenbach Sporthalle Lichtenstern-Gymnasium
14.03.2020 15:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
21.03.2020 14:00 FC Kirchhausen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 Deutschordenshalle
21.03.2020 15:00 FC Kirchhausen SG Mützingen 2 Deutschordenshalle
22.03.2020 10:30 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen TSV Massenbach Alfred-Fögen-Halle
22.03.2020 11:00 SpVgg Besigheim SV Leingarten Neckarhalle
22.03.2020 11:00 SpVgg Besigheim SG Stromberg 2 Neckarhalle
22.03.2020 11:30 SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen TG Böckingen Alfred-Fögen-Halle

Staffelleiter

Name
Merita Avdyli
Strasse
Schillerstraße 79
Ort
74348 Lauffen am Neckar
Handy
017645893236

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner