Bezirksliga Süd, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.02.2020 14:15 TSV Eningen 3 VC Baustetten 2:3 (25:23 25:17 21:25 16:25 14:16)
15.02.2020 15:00 PSV Reutlingen SV Unlingen 1:3 (18:25 26:24 20:25 14:25)
15.02.2020 15:15 TSV Eningen 3 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 3:1 (20:25 25:8 25:22 25:16)
15.02.2020 16:00 PSV Reutlingen TSV Eningen 2 0:3 (15:25 21:25 29:31)
16.02.2020 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 SG VfB Friedrichshafen 4/TSV Fischbach 1:3 (19:25 25:23 21:25 21:25)
16.02.2020 15:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 SG TSV Herbrechtingen / TSG Giengen 0:3 (18:25 14:25 26:28)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Eningen 3 12 11 1067  :  861 35  :  11 32
2 SV Unlingen 12 11 1087  :  889 35  :  11 32
3 VC Baustetten 12 8 1098  :  1028 30  :  20 24
4 TG Bad Waldsee 2 12 6 1016  :  986 22  :  23 19
6 SG VfB Friedrichshafen 4/TSV Fischbach 12 4 986  :  1045 18  :  29 13
7 SG TSV Herbrechtingen / TSG Giengen 12 4 949  :  1078 21  :  27 12
8 TSV Eningen 2 12 4 884  :  987 18  :  26 12
9 PSV Reutlingen 12 3 890  :  992 14  :  29 9
10 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 12 3 914  :  1025 14  :  31 9
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Eningen 3 12 11 9 2 1 0 1067:861 35:11 32
2 SV Unlingen 12 11 9 2 1 0 1087:889 35:11 32
3 VC Baustetten 12 8 5 3 3 1 1098:1028 30:20 24
4 TG Bad Waldsee 2 12 6 6 0 1 5 1016:986 22:23 19
6 SG VfB Friedrichshafen 4/TSV Fischbach 12 4 3 1 2 6 986:1045 18:29 13
7 SG TSV Herbrechtingen / TSG Giengen 12 4 3 1 1 7 949:1078 21:27 12
8 TSV Eningen 2 12 4 3 1 1 7 884:987 18:26 12
9 PSV Reutlingen 12 3 3 0 0 9 890:992 14:29 9
10 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 12 3 2 1 1 8 914:1025 14:31 9

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.03.2020 11:00 SG VfB Friedrichshafen 4/TSV Fischbach PSV Reutlingen Brunnisachhalle
01.03.2020 12:00 SG VfB Friedrichshafen 4/TSV Fischbach SV Unlingen Brunnisachhalle
01.03.2020 13:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 TSV Eningen 2 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
01.03.2020 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 TSV Eningen 3 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
01.03.2020 15:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen VC Baustetten ASV Halle
01.03.2020 16:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen SG TSV Herbrechtingen / TSG Giengen ASV Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2019 11:00 TSV Eningen 3 TSV Eningen 2 3:1 (25:15 23:25 25:23 25:12)
06.10.2019 12:00 TSV Eningen 3 SG VfB Friedrichshafen 4/TSV Fischbach 3:0 (25:17 25:20 25:19)
06.10.2019 14:00 PSV Reutlingen SG TSV Herbrechtingen / TSG Giengen 3:1 (25:5 17:25 25:23 25:20)
06.10.2019 15:00 PSV Reutlingen VC Baustetten 1:3 (17:25 25:14 22:25 20:25)
20.10.2019 11:00 SG VfB Friedrichshafen 4/TSV Fischbach TG Bad Waldsee 2 1:3 (25:21 20:25 15:25 16:25)
20.10.2019 12:00 SG VfB Friedrichshafen 4/TSV Fischbach TSV Eningen 2 0:3 (13:25 18:25 23:25)
20.10.2019 14:00 VC Baustetten TSV Eningen 3 2:3 (17:25 19:25 25:17 25:17 7:15)
20.10.2019 15:00 VC Baustetten SG TSV Herbrechtingen / TSG Giengen 0:3 (23:25 18:25 22:25)
20.10.2019 15:00 SV Unlingen PSV Reutlingen 3:0 (25:16 25:19 25:15)
20.10.2019 16:00 SV Unlingen VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 3:0 (25:13 25:20 25:17)
27.10.2019 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 3:0 (26:24 25:16 25:22)
27.10.2019 15:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 SV Unlingen 2:3 (20:25 25:19 25:19 21:25 13:15)
02.11.2019 14:00 SG TSV Herbrechtingen / TSG Giengen SV Unlingen 1:3 (21:25 25:21 16:25 19:25)
02.11.2019 14:15 TSV Eningen 2 VC Baustetten 0:3 (16:25 13:25 22:25)
02.11.2019 15:00 SG TSV Herbrechtingen / TSG Giengen TG Bad Waldsee 2 1:3 (26:28 20:25 25:19 13:25)
02.11.2019 15:15 TSV Eningen 2 PSV Reutlingen 1:3 (25:17 23:25 16:25 17:25)
03.11.2019 14:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen SG VfB Friedrichshafen 4/TSV Fischbach 2:3 (18:25 23:25 25:19 25:21 13:15)
03.11.2019 15:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen TSV Eningen 3 0:3 (18:25 23:25 18:25)
16.11.2019 14:15 TSV Eningen 3 SV Unlingen 3:2 (25:19 23:25 25:14 19:25 15:13)
16.11.2019 15:00 SG VfB Friedrichshafen 4/TSV Fischbach SG TSV Herbrechtingen / TSG Giengen 3:1 (25:16 22:25 25:14 25:12)
16.11.2019 15:15 TSV Eningen 3 TG Bad Waldsee 2 3:0 (25:21 25:17 25:21)
16.11.2019 16:00 SG VfB Friedrichshafen 4/TSV Fischbach VC Baustetten 2:3 (25:22 17:25 25:23 18:25 8:15)
17.11.2019 14:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen PSV Reutlingen 3:1 (26:24 17:25 25:17 25:20)
17.11.2019 15:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen TSV Eningen 2 0:3 (22:25 23:25 17:25)
30.11.2019 14:00 SG TSV Herbrechtingen / TSG Giengen TSV Eningen 3 1:3 (18:25 25:21 15:25 8:25)
30.11.2019 15:00 SG TSV Herbrechtingen / TSG Giengen VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 1:3 (25:23 16:25 17:25 15:25)
01.12.2019 10:30 TG Bad Waldsee 2 VC Baustetten 1:3 (22:25 25:22 23:25 23:25)
01.12.2019 11:30 TG Bad Waldsee 2 PSV Reutlingen 3:1 (17:25 25:20 25:16 25:21)
01.12.2019 15:00 SV Unlingen TSV Eningen 2 3:0 (25:20 25:13 25:12)
01.12.2019 16:00 SV Unlingen SG VfB Friedrichshafen 4/TSV Fischbach 3:0 (25:19 25:14 27:25)
15.12.2019 11:00 TSV Eningen 2 TG Bad Waldsee 2 1:3 (24:26 27:25 14:25 15:25)
15.12.2019 12:00 TSV Eningen 2 SG TSV Herbrechtingen / TSG Giengen 2:3 (19:25 25:17 25:11 22:25 12:15)
15.12.2019 14:00 PSV Reutlingen SG VfB Friedrichshafen 4/TSV Fischbach 3:0 (25:22 25:20 25:23)
15.12.2019 14:00 VC Baustetten VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 3:0 (25:18 25:10 25:23)
15.12.2019 15:00 PSV Reutlingen TSV Eningen 3 0:3 (18:25 18:25 17:25)
15.12.2019 15:00 VC Baustetten SV Unlingen 2:3 (22:25 16:25 26:24 32:30 13:15)
18.01.2020 14:00 SG TSV Herbrechtingen / TSG Giengen PSV Reutlingen 3:1 (19:25 25:13 25:12 25:23)
18.01.2020 14:15 TSV Eningen 2 TSV Eningen 3 0:3 (12:25 8:25 16:25)
18.01.2020 15:00 SG TSV Herbrechtingen / TSG Giengen VC Baustetten 2:3 (23:25 16:25 25:19 25:22 7:15)
18.01.2020 15:15 TSV Eningen 2 SG VfB Friedrichshafen 4/TSV Fischbach 1:3 (17:25 25:22 13:25 21:25)
19.01.2020 14:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen TG Bad Waldsee 2 1:3 (25:21 15:25 15:25 21:25)
19.01.2020 15:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen SV Unlingen 1:3 (17:25 25:23 18:25 20:25)
01.02.2020 15:00 VC Baustetten TSV Eningen 2 2:3 (16:25 21:25 25:23 25:18 13:15)
01.02.2020 16:00 VC Baustetten PSV Reutlingen 3:0 (25:20 25:22 25:18)
02.02.2020 11:00 SG VfB Friedrichshafen 4/TSV Fischbach VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 2:3 (25:19 26:24 16:25 22:25 7:15)
02.02.2020 12:00 SG VfB Friedrichshafen 4/TSV Fischbach TSV Eningen 3 1:3 (23:25 21:25 25:21 22:25)
02.02.2020 14:00 SV Unlingen SG TSV Herbrechtingen / TSG Giengen 3:1 (25:12 25:18 24:26 25:13)
02.02.2020 15:00 SV Unlingen TG Bad Waldsee 2 3:0 (25:21 25:21 25:16)
15.02.2020 14:15 TSV Eningen 3 VC Baustetten 2:3 (25:23 25:17 21:25 16:25 14:16)
15.02.2020 15:00 PSV Reutlingen SV Unlingen 1:3 (18:25 26:24 20:25 14:25)
15.02.2020 15:15 TSV Eningen 3 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 3:1 (20:25 25:8 25:22 25:16)
15.02.2020 16:00 PSV Reutlingen TSV Eningen 2 0:3 (15:25 21:25 29:31)
16.02.2020 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 SG VfB Friedrichshafen 4/TSV Fischbach 1:3 (19:25 25:23 21:25 21:25)
16.02.2020 15:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 SG TSV Herbrechtingen / TSG Giengen 0:3 (18:25 14:25 26:28)
01.03.2020 11:00 SG VfB Friedrichshafen 4/TSV Fischbach PSV Reutlingen Brunnisachhalle
01.03.2020 12:00 SG VfB Friedrichshafen 4/TSV Fischbach SV Unlingen Brunnisachhalle
01.03.2020 13:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 TSV Eningen 2 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
01.03.2020 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 TSV Eningen 3 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
01.03.2020 15:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen VC Baustetten ASV Halle
01.03.2020 16:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen SG TSV Herbrechtingen / TSG Giengen ASV Halle
08.03.2020 14:00 SV Unlingen TSV Eningen 3 Gemeindehalle Unlingen
08.03.2020 15:00 SV Unlingen VC Baustetten Gemeindehalle Unlingen
14.03.2020 15:00 PSV Reutlingen VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen Rennwiesenhalle
14.03.2020 16:00 PSV Reutlingen TG Bad Waldsee 2 Rennwiesenhalle
15.03.2020 11:00 SG TSV Herbrechtingen / TSG Giengen SG VfB Friedrichshafen 4/TSV Fischbach Bibrishalle Herbrechtingen
15.03.2020 12:00 SG TSV Herbrechtingen / TSG Giengen TSV Eningen 2 Bibrishalle Herbrechtingen
21.03.2020 12:00 VC Baustetten TG Bad Waldsee 2 Mehrzweckhalle
21.03.2020 13:00 VC Baustetten SG VfB Friedrichshafen 4/TSV Fischbach Mehrzweckhalle
21.03.2020 14:00 TSV Eningen 3 SG TSV Herbrechtingen / TSG Giengen Arbachtalhalle
21.03.2020 14:00 TSV Eningen 2 SV Unlingen Arbachtalhalle
21.03.2020 15:00 TSV Eningen 3 PSV Reutlingen Arbachtalhalle
21.03.2020 15:00 TSV Eningen 2 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen Arbachtalhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Anja Burkhardtsmaier
Strasse
Schwilmengasse 11
Ort
89073 Ulm
Handy
004917692311015

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Martin