Oberliga, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.02.2020 19:30 TSV Ellwangen TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:17)
15.02.2020 14:00 VfB Ulm TV Hausen 2:3 (25:15 25:19 24:26 18:25 10:15)
15.02.2020 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 TSV Eningen 3:2 (25:23 25:22 23:25 23:25 19:17)
15.02.2020 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TV Rottenburg 3 3:0 (26:24 25:23 25:20)
15.02.2020 19:30 TSV Ellwangen SV Fellbach 3 3:0 (25:16 25:21 25:16)
15.02.2020 20:00 TSG Tübingen SG Volley Neckar-Teck 3:2 (14:25 23:25 25:19 25:15 15:8)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Fellbach 3 15 12 1313  :  1222 38  :  19 34
2 TSV Ellwangen 15 10 1271  :  1203 34  :  21 31
3 TSV Eningen 15 8 1297  :  1274 33  :  26 27
4 TSG Tübingen 15 8 1345  :  1319 32  :  30 24
5 TV Hausen 15 8 1441  :  1436 35  :  33 24
6 VfB Ulm 15 8 1258  :  1213 30  :  28 23
7 TV Rottenburg 3 14 7 1200  :  1209 27  :  27 20
8 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 14 6 1200  :  1203 26  :  30 19
9 SG Volley Neckar-Teck 15 5 1207  :  1278 23  :  34 16
10 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 15 5 1232  :  1309 21  :  37 12
11 VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 8 1 547  :  645 7  :  21 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Fellbach 3 15 12 9 3 1 2 1313:1222 38:19 34
2 TSV Ellwangen 15 10 10 0 1 4 1271:1203 34:21 31
3 TSV Eningen 15 8 8 0 3 4 1297:1274 33:26 27
4 TSG Tübingen 15 8 5 3 3 4 1345:1319 32:30 24
5 TV Hausen 15 8 3 5 5 2 1441:1436 35:33 24
6 VfB Ulm 15 8 5 3 2 5 1258:1213 30:28 23
7 TV Rottenburg 3 14 7 5 2 1 6 1200:1209 27:27 20
8 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 14 6 3 3 4 4 1200:1203 26:30 19
9 SG Volley Neckar-Teck 15 5 4 1 2 8 1207:1278 23:34 16
10 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 15 5 2 3 0 10 1232:1309 21:37 12
11 VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 8 1 1 0 1 6 547:645 7:21 4

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
22.02.2020 19:30 TSV Eningen TSV Ellwangen Arbachtalhalle
22.02.2020 20:00 TV Hausen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
23.02.2020 14:00 SV Fellbach 3 TSG Tübingen Gäuäckersporthalle 1
23.02.2020 16:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck VfB Ulm Sporthalle Dettingen

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
22.09.2019 13:30 SG Volley Neckar-Teck VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 0:3 (17:25 23:25 12:25)
05.10.2019 16:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck MTV Ludwigsburg 2 0:3 (17:25 18:25 15:25)
05.10.2019 19:30 TSV Eningen SV Fellbach 3 1:3 (22:25 17:25 25:17 23:25)
05.10.2019 20:00 TV Hausen TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 3:1 (25:21 25:11 21:25 25:17)
05.10.2019 20:00 TSG Tübingen VfB Ulm 2:3 (25:23 13:25 25:16 22:25 11:15)
12.10.2019 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSG Tübingen 2:3 (25:21 21:25 25:16 17:25 13:15)
12.10.2019 19:30 TSV Ellwangen TV Hausen 3:1 (25:18 19:25 25:20 25:23)
12.10.2019 19:30 TSV Eningen TV Rottenburg 3 3:1 (25:15 19:25 27:25 25:21)
12.10.2019 20:00 SV Fellbach 3 VfB Ulm 3:0 (26:24 25:19 25:22)
13.10.2019 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 SG Volley Neckar-Teck 1:3 (24:26 23:25 25:14 23:25)
13.10.2019 17:30 SV Fellbach 3 VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 3:1 (28:26 25:21 19:25 25:18)
19.10.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm MTV Ludwigsburg 2 0:3 (23:25 21:25 20:25)
19.10.2019 20:00 TV Hausen TSV Eningen 3:2 (23:25 25:13 25:20 23:25 15:12)
19.10.2019 20:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck TSV Ellwangen 1:3 (25:18 26:28 19:25 19:25)
19.10.2019 20:00 TSG Tübingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 3:1 (22:25 25:20 25:18 25:21)
26.10.2019 19:30 TSV Ellwangen VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 3:1 (25:17 25:10 22:25 25:22)
02.11.2019 19:30 TSV Ellwangen TSG Tübingen 3:1 (27:25 13:25 27:25 25:23)
02.11.2019 19:30 TSV Eningen SG Volley Neckar-Teck 0:3 (14:25 18:25 14:25)
02.11.2019 20:00 SV Fellbach 3 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:2 (24:26 25:16 22:25 25:21 17:15)
03.11.2019 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 VfB Ulm 0:3 (15:25 13:25 24:26)
03.11.2019 16:00 TV Rottenburg 3 TV Hausen 1:3 (25:19 16:25 18:25 21:25)
09.11.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm TSV Ellwangen 3:0 (25:18 25:20 25:23)
09.11.2019 19:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck TV Rottenburg 3 3:1 (25:21 25:21 23:25 25:18)
09.11.2019 20:00 TV Hausen SV Fellbach 3 3:2 (25:23 23:25 17:25 25:18 15:10)
10.11.2019 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 2:3 (25:10 16:25 25:17 21:25 10:15)
10.11.2019 16:30 TSG Tübingen TSV Eningen 0:3 (18:25 17:25 11:25)
16.11.2019 16:00 TV Rottenburg 3 TSG Tübingen 3:1 (25:18 22:25 25:16 25:22)
16.11.2019 19:30 TSV Ellwangen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:0 (25:17 25:21 25:21)
16.11.2019 19:30 TSV Eningen VfB Ulm 3:1 (25:12 25:17 23:25 25:16)
16.11.2019 20:00 SV Fellbach 3 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 3:0 (25:17 25:22 25:19)
16.11.2019 20:00 TV Hausen SG Volley Neckar-Teck 3:2 (14:25 24:26 25:20 25:20 15:10)
17.11.2019 15:00 VfB Ulm VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 3:2 (12:25 25:17 21:25 25:14 16:14)
23.11.2019 20:00 TV Rottenburg 3 TSV Ellwangen 3:0 (25:22 25:21 25:19)
24.11.2019 17:30 TSG Tübingen VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 3:0 (25:8 25:20 25:23)
30.11.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm TV Rottenburg 3 3:0 (25:13 25:18 25:21)
30.11.2019 16:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck SV Fellbach 3 0:3 (21:25 23:25 20:25)
30.11.2019 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 TSV Ellwangen 1:3 (29:27 22:25 21:25 21:25)
01.12.2019 15:00 TV Rottenburg 3 SV Fellbach 3 3:0 (25:22 25:21 25:23)
01.12.2019 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV Eningen 3:2 (20:25 25:17 25:22 21:25 15:9)
01.12.2019 16:30 TSG Tübingen TV Hausen 3:2 (25:23 24:26 20:25 25:22 15:10)
07.12.2019 16:30 SV Fellbach 3 TSV Ellwangen 3:1 (33:31 23:25 25:15 25:17)
07.12.2019 19:30 TSV Eningen TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 3:1 (25:19 26:24 15:25 25:22)
07.12.2019 20:00 TV Hausen VfB Ulm 3:2 (18:25 25:19 22:25 25:22 15:9)
08.12.2019 12:00 TV Rottenburg 3 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:0 (36:34 25:17 25:16)
08.12.2019 12:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck TSG Tübingen 3:0 (25:23 25:22 34:32)
14.12.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm SG Volley Neckar-Teck 3:1 (18:25 25:20 25:17 25:18)
14.12.2019 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 TV Rottenburg 3 3:1 (25:18 22:25 25:16 25:17)
14.12.2019 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TV Hausen 3:2 (21:25 19:25 25:15 25:15 16:14)
14.12.2019 19:30 TSV Ellwangen TSV Eningen 3:1 (25:17 21:25 25:17 25:19)
14.12.2019 20:00 TSG Tübingen SV Fellbach 3 2:3 (22:25 19:25 25:12 25:23 7:15)
11.01.2020 14:00 VfB Ulm TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 3:0 (25:21 25:15 25:14)
11.01.2020 19:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck TSV Eningen 1:3 (25:16 23:25 22:25 21:25)
11.01.2020 20:00 TSG Tübingen TSV Ellwangen 3:1 (25:21 22:25 25:20 25:19)
11.01.2020 20:00 TV Hausen TV Rottenburg 3 2:3 (25:23 20:25 28:26 26:28 16:18)
12.01.2020 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SV Fellbach 3 0:3 (24:26 23:25 25:27)
12.01.2020 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 3:0 (25:14 25:16 25:17)
18.01.2020 13:30 TV Rottenburg 3 SG Volley Neckar-Teck 3:1 (25:16 16:25 25:23 25:10)
18.01.2020 19:30 TSV Eningen TSG Tübingen 1:3 (25:19 15:25 17:25 26:28)
18.01.2020 19:30 TSV Ellwangen VfB Ulm 3:0 (25:21 25:19 25:14)
18.01.2020 20:00 SV Fellbach 3 TV Hausen 3:2 (22:25 25:15 23:25 25:20 15:11)
18.01.2020 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:2 (22:25 24:26 25:20 25:23 15:10)
25.01.2020 14:00 VfB Ulm TSV Eningen 1:3 (28:30 25:17 19:25 21:25)
25.01.2020 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV Ellwangen 3:2 (25:20 22:25 22:25 25:17 15:11)
25.01.2020 20:00 TSG Tübingen TV Rottenburg 3 2:3 (28:26 25:18 14:25 19:25 9:15)
25.01.2020 20:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck TV Hausen 3:2 (25:21 22:25 25:16 23:25 15:12)
26.01.2020 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 SV Fellbach 3 1:3 (23:25 21:25 25:21 20:25)
01.02.2020 19:30 TSV Eningen VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 3:0 (25:21 25:15 25:20)
02.02.2020 16:00 TV Hausen VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 3:0 (25:21 25:18 25:20)
08.02.2020 16:30 SV Fellbach 3 SG Volley Neckar-Teck 3:0 (25:12 25:23 25:22)
08.02.2020 16:30 TV Rottenburg 3 VfB Ulm 2:3 (25:22 13:25 24:26 27:25 12:15)
08.02.2020 19:30 TSV Eningen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:0 (25:12 25:21 25:17)
08.02.2020 19:30 TSV Ellwangen TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:17)
08.02.2020 20:00 TV Hausen TSG Tübingen 0:3 (19:25 20:25 17:25)
15.02.2020 14:00 VfB Ulm TV Hausen 2:3 (25:15 25:19 24:26 18:25 10:15)
15.02.2020 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 TSV Eningen 3:2 (25:23 25:22 23:25 23:25 19:17)
15.02.2020 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TV Rottenburg 3 3:0 (26:24 25:23 25:20)
15.02.2020 19:30 TSV Ellwangen SV Fellbach 3 3:0 (25:16 25:21 25:16)
15.02.2020 20:00 TSG Tübingen SG Volley Neckar-Teck 3:2 (14:25 23:25 25:19 25:15 15:8)
22.02.2020 19:30 TSV Eningen TSV Ellwangen Arbachtalhalle
22.02.2020 20:00 TV Hausen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
23.02.2020 14:00 SV Fellbach 3 TSG Tübingen Gäuäckersporthalle 1
23.02.2020 16:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck VfB Ulm Sporthalle Dettingen
01.03.2020 13:00 TV Rottenburg 3 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 VolksbankArena (VBA)
01.03.2020 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 Innenstadthalle
07.03.2020 14:00 VfB Ulm TSG Tübingen Blauringhalle
07.03.2020 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SG Volley Neckar-Teck Alleenhalle West
07.03.2020 19:30 TSV Ellwangen TV Rottenburg 3 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
07.03.2020 20:00 SV Fellbach 3 TSV Eningen Gäuäckersporthalle 1
07.03.2020 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 TV Hausen Allianzsporthalle
14.03.2020 14:00 VfB Ulm SV Fellbach 3 Blauringhalle
14.03.2020 16:00 TV Rottenburg 3 TSV Eningen Otto-Locher-Halle
14.03.2020 20:00 TSG Tübingen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
14.03.2020 20:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 Sporthalle Dettingen
14.03.2020 20:00 TV Hausen TSV Ellwangen Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
15.03.2020 12:30 TV Rottenburg 3 VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 VolksbankArena (VBA)
21.03.2020 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 TSG Tübingen Allianzsporthalle
21.03.2020 19:15 TSV Eningen TV Hausen Arbachtalhalle
21.03.2020 19:30 TSV Ellwangen SG Volley Neckar-Teck Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
21.03.2020 20:00 SV Fellbach 3 TV Rottenburg 3 Gäuäckersporthalle 2
22.03.2020 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 VfB Ulm Alleenhalle West

Staffelleiter

Name
Frank Voß
Strasse
Richard-Wagner-Str. 7
Ort
71706 Markgröningen
Tel. privat
07145-924856
Handy
0179-2170237

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner