Oberliga, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.10.2019 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSG Tübingen 2:3 (25:21 21:25 25:16 17:25 13:15)
12.10.2019 19:30 TSV Ellwangen TV Hausen 3:1 (25:18 19:25 25:20 25:23)
12.10.2019 19:30 TSV Eningen TV Rottenburg 3 3:1 (25:15 19:25 27:25 25:21)
12.10.2019 20:00 SV Fellbach 3 VfB Ulm 3:0 (26:24 25:19 25:22)
13.10.2019 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 SG Volley Neckar-Teck 1:3 (24:26 23:25 25:14 23:25)
13.10.2019 17:30 SV Fellbach 3 VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 3:1 (28:26 25:21 19:25 25:18)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Fellbach 3 3 3 265  :  242 9  :  2 9
2 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 2 1 176  :  152 5  :  3 4
3 TSV Ellwangen 1 1 94  :  86 3  :  1 3
4 VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 2 1 165  :  149 4  :  3 3
5 TV Hausen 2 1 182  :  168 4  :  4 3
6 TSV Eningen 2 1 183  :  178 4  :  4 3
7 TSG Tübingen 2 1 198  :  205 5  :  5 3
8 SG Volley Neckar-Teck 3 1 192  :  245 3  :  7 3
9 VfB Ulm 2 1 169  :  172 3  :  5 2
10 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 2 0 169  :  186 2  :  6 0
11 TV Rottenburg 3 1 0 86  :  96 1  :  3 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Fellbach 3 3 3 3 0 0 0 265:242 9:2 9
2 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 2 1 1 0 1 0 176:152 5:3 4
3 TSV Ellwangen 1 1 1 0 0 0 94:86 3:1 3
4 VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 2 1 1 0 0 1 165:149 4:3 3
5 TV Hausen 2 1 1 0 0 1 182:168 4:4 3
6 TSV Eningen 2 1 1 0 0 1 183:178 4:4 3
7 TSG Tübingen 2 1 0 1 1 0 198:205 5:5 3
8 SG Volley Neckar-Teck 3 1 1 0 0 2 192:245 3:7 3
9 VfB Ulm 2 1 0 1 0 1 169:172 3:5 2
10 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 2 0 0 0 0 2 169:186 2:6 0
11 TV Rottenburg 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 86:96 1:3 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.10.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Friedrichshafener Halle (Wiblingen)
19.10.2019 20:00 TV Hausen TSV Eningen Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
19.10.2019 20:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck TSV Ellwangen Sporthalle Dettingen
19.10.2019 20:00 TSG Tübingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
TSG Tübingen VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3
22.09.2019 13:30 SG Volley Neckar-Teck VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 0:3 (17:25 23:25 12:25)
05.10.2019 16:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck MTV Ludwigsburg 2 0:3 (17:25 18:25 15:25)
05.10.2019 19:30 TSV Eningen SV Fellbach 3 1:3 (22:25 17:25 25:17 23:25)
05.10.2019 20:00 TV Hausen TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 3:1 (25:21 25:11 21:25 25:17)
05.10.2019 20:00 TSG Tübingen VfB Ulm 2:3 (25:23 13:25 25:16 22:25 11:15)
12.10.2019 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSG Tübingen 2:3 (25:21 21:25 25:16 17:25 13:15)
12.10.2019 19:30 TSV Ellwangen TV Hausen 3:1 (25:18 19:25 25:20 25:23)
12.10.2019 19:30 TSV Eningen TV Rottenburg 3 3:1 (25:15 19:25 27:25 25:21)
12.10.2019 20:00 SV Fellbach 3 VfB Ulm 3:0 (26:24 25:19 25:22)
13.10.2019 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 SG Volley Neckar-Teck 1:3 (24:26 23:25 25:14 23:25)
13.10.2019 17:30 SV Fellbach 3 VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 3:1 (28:26 25:21 19:25 25:18)
19.10.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Friedrichshafener Halle (Wiblingen)
19.10.2019 20:00 TV Hausen TSV Eningen Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
19.10.2019 20:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck TSV Ellwangen Sporthalle Dettingen
19.10.2019 20:00 TSG Tübingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
26.10.2019 19:30 TSV Ellwangen VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
02.11.2019 19:30 TSV Ellwangen TSG Tübingen Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
02.11.2019 19:30 TSV Eningen SG Volley Neckar-Teck Arbachtalhalle
02.11.2019 20:00 SV Fellbach 3 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Gäuäckersporthalle 1
03.11.2019 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 VfB Ulm Allianzsporthalle
03.11.2019 16:00 TV Rottenburg 3 TV Hausen VolksbankArena (VBA)
09.11.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm TSV Ellwangen Blauringhalle
09.11.2019 19:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck TV Rottenburg 3 Sporthalle Am Berg
09.11.2019 20:00 TV Hausen SV Fellbach 3 Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
10.11.2019 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 Alleenhalle West
10.11.2019 16:30 TSG Tübingen TSV Eningen Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
16.11.2019 16:00 TV Rottenburg 3 TSG Tübingen Otto-Locher-Halle
16.11.2019 19:30 TSV Ellwangen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
16.11.2019 19:30 TSV Eningen VfB Ulm Arbachtalhalle
16.11.2019 20:00 SV Fellbach 3 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 Gäuäckersporthalle 1
16.11.2019 20:00 TV Hausen SG Volley Neckar-Teck Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
17.11.2019 15:00 VfB Ulm VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 Sporthalle Eselsberg
23.11.2019 20:00 TV Rottenburg 3 TSV Ellwangen Otto-Locher-Halle
30.11.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm TV Rottenburg 3 Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
30.11.2019 16:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck SV Fellbach 3 Sporthalle Dettingen
30.11.2019 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 TSV Ellwangen Allianzsporthalle
01.12.2019 15:00 TV Rottenburg 3 SV Fellbach 3 Kreuzerfeldhalle
01.12.2019 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV Eningen Alleenhalle West
01.12.2019 16:30 TSG Tübingen TV Hausen Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
07.12.2019 16:30 SV Fellbach 3 TSV Ellwangen Gäuäckersporthalle 2
07.12.2019 19:30 TSV Eningen TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 Arbachtalhalle
07.12.2019 20:00 TV Hausen VfB Ulm Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
08.12.2019 12:00 TV Rottenburg 3 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 VolksbankArena (VBA)
08.12.2019 12:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck TSG Tübingen Sporthalle Dettingen
14.12.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm SG Volley Neckar-Teck Blauringhalle
14.12.2019 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 TV Rottenburg 3 Allianzsporthalle
14.12.2019 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TV Hausen Innenstadthalle
14.12.2019 19:30 TSV Ellwangen TSV Eningen Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
14.12.2019 20:00 TSG Tübingen SV Fellbach 3 Sporthalle Tü-Arena / Paul-Horn Arena
15.12.2019 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3
11.01.2020 14:00 VfB Ulm TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
11.01.2020 19:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck TSV Eningen Sporthalle Am Berg
11.01.2020 20:00 TSG Tübingen TSV Ellwangen Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
11.01.2020 20:00 TV Hausen TV Rottenburg 3 Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
12.01.2020 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SV Fellbach 3 Alleenhalle West
12.01.2020 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 Allianzsporthalle
18.01.2020 13:30 TV Rottenburg 3 SG Volley Neckar-Teck VolksbankArena (VBA)
18.01.2020 19:30 TSV Eningen TSG Tübingen Arbachtalhalle
18.01.2020 19:30 TSV Ellwangen VfB Ulm Buchenberghalle (BBH)
18.01.2020 20:00 SV Fellbach 3 TV Hausen Gäuäckersporthalle 2
18.01.2020 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Allianzsporthalle
25.01.2020 14:00 VfB Ulm TSV Eningen Blauringhalle
25.01.2020 16:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV Ellwangen Innenstadthalle
25.01.2020 20:00 TSG Tübingen TV Rottenburg 3 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
25.01.2020 20:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck TV Hausen Sporthalle Dettingen
26.01.2020 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 SV Fellbach 3 Allianzsporthalle
01.02.2020 19:30 TSV Eningen VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 Arbachtalhalle
02.02.2020 16:00 TV Hausen VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
08.02.2020 16:30 SV Fellbach 3 SG Volley Neckar-Teck Gäuäckersporthalle 1
08.02.2020 16:30 TV Rottenburg 3 VfB Ulm VolksbankArena (VBA)
08.02.2020 19:30 TSV Eningen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Arbachtalhalle
08.02.2020 19:30 TSV Ellwangen TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
08.02.2020 20:00 TV Hausen TSG Tübingen Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
15.02.2020 14:00 VfB Ulm TV Hausen
15.02.2020 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 TSV Eningen Allianzsporthalle
15.02.2020 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TV Rottenburg 3 Alleenhalle West
15.02.2020 19:30 TSV Ellwangen SV Fellbach 3 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
15.02.2020 20:00 TSG Tübingen SG Volley Neckar-Teck Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
22.02.2020 00:00 TV Rottenburg 3 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 VolksbankArena (VBA)
22.02.2020 19:30 TSV Eningen TSV Ellwangen Arbachtalhalle
22.02.2020 20:00 TV Hausen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
23.02.2020 14:00 SV Fellbach 3 TSG Tübingen Gäuäckersporthalle 1
23.02.2020 16:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck VfB Ulm Sporthalle Dettingen
07.03.2020 14:00 VfB Ulm TSG Tübingen Blauringhalle
07.03.2020 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SG Volley Neckar-Teck Alleenhalle West
07.03.2020 19:30 TSV Ellwangen TV Rottenburg 3 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
07.03.2020 20:00 SV Fellbach 3 TSV Eningen Gäuäckersporthalle 1
07.03.2020 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 TV Hausen Allianzsporthalle
14.03.2020 14:00 VfB Ulm SV Fellbach 3 Blauringhalle
14.03.2020 16:00 TV Rottenburg 3 TSV Eningen Otto-Locher-Halle
14.03.2020 20:00 TSG Tübingen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
14.03.2020 20:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 Sporthalle Dettingen
14.03.2020 20:00 TV Hausen TSV Ellwangen Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
15.03.2020 12:30 TV Rottenburg 3 VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 VolksbankArena (VBA)
21.03.2020 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 TSG Tübingen Allianzsporthalle
21.03.2020 19:15 TSV Eningen TV Hausen Arbachtalhalle
21.03.2020 19:30 TSV Ellwangen SG Volley Neckar-Teck Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
21.03.2020 20:00 SV Fellbach 3 TV Rottenburg 3 Gäuäckersporthalle 2
22.03.2020 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 VfB Ulm Alleenhalle West

Staffelleiter

Name
Frank Voß
Strasse
Richard-Wagner-Str. 7
Ort
71706 Markgröningen
Tel. privat
07145-924856
Handy
0179-2170237

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner