Landesliga Süd, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.02.2020 13:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Bad Waldsee 2 TSG Eislingen 0:3 (17:25 15:25 20:25)
15.02.2020 14:00 TSV Eningen SG Volley Alb 3:2 (15:25 25:23 14:25 25:21 16:14)
15.02.2020 15:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Bad Waldsee 2 TSV Blaustein 1:3 (23:25 25:19 20:25 18:25)
15.02.2020 15:00 SC Weiler/F. SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 1:3 (25:14 13:25 21:25 20:25)
15.02.2020 16:00 TSV Eningen VC Baustetten 0:3 (5:25 24:26 17:25)
15.02.2020 17:00 SC Weiler/F. SV Horgenzell 3:0 (25:21 25:17 25:16)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 12 11 1032  :  814 33  :  11 31
2 VC Baustetten 12 10 1013  :  895 33  :  10 30
3 SV Horgenzell 12 8 943  :  808 27  :  14 25
4 TSV Blaustein 12 8 889  :  827 24  :  16 24
5 SC Weiler/F. 12 5 897  :  894 19  :  23 16
6 TSG Eislingen 12 5 934  :  964 21  :  23 15
7 TSV Eningen 12 5 1015  :  1113 21  :  28 14
8 SG Volley Alb 12 1 826  :  960 7  :  33 4
9 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Bad Waldsee 2 12 1 680  :  954 6  :  33 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 12 11 9 2 0 1 1032:814 33:11 31
2 VC Baustetten 12 10 9 1 1 1 1013:895 33:10 30
3 SV Horgenzell 12 8 8 0 1 3 943:808 27:14 25
4 TSV Blaustein 12 8 8 0 0 4 889:827 24:16 24
5 SC Weiler/F. 12 5 5 0 1 6 897:894 19:23 16
6 TSG Eislingen 12 5 4 1 1 6 934:964 21:23 15
7 TSV Eningen 12 5 3 2 1 6 1015:1113 21:28 14
8 SG Volley Alb 12 1 1 0 1 10 826:960 7:33 4
9 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Bad Waldsee 2 12 1 1 0 0 11 680:954 6:33 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.02.2020 14:00 SG Volley Alb VC Baustetten Lindenhalle
29.02.2020 16:00 SG Volley Alb TSV Blaustein Lindenhalle
01.03.2020 11:00 TSG Eislingen SC Weiler/F. Öschhalle 2
01.03.2020 13:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Bad Waldsee 2 SV Horgenzell Hans-Liebherr-Halle
01.03.2020 13:00 TSG Eislingen SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau Öschhalle 2
01.03.2020 15:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Bad Waldsee 2 TSV Eningen Hans-Liebherr-Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
05.10.2019 14:00 TSV Eningen SV Horgenzell 0:3 (16:25 21:25 21:25)
05.10.2019 15:00 SC Weiler/F. TSV Blaustein 0:3 (24:26 23:25 16:25)
05.10.2019 16:00 TSV Eningen TSG Eislingen 2:3 (22:25 25:27 26:24 25:21 7:15)
05.10.2019 17:00 SC Weiler/F. VC Baustetten 0:3 (15:25 18:25 25:27)
06.10.2019 13:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Bad Waldsee 2 SG Volley Alb 0:3 (22:25 18:25 21:25)
06.10.2019 15:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Bad Waldsee 2 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 0:3 (5:25 22:25 9:25)
19.10.2019 15:00 VC Baustetten TSV Eningen 2:3 (25:23 19:25 25:16 23:25 12:15)
19.10.2019 15:30 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau SC Weiler/F. 3:2 (14:25 25:12 25:22 19:25 15:11)
19.10.2019 17:00 VC Baustetten TSV Blaustein 1:3 (16:25 21:25 25:21 25:27)
19.10.2019 17:30 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau SG Volley Alb 3:1 (22:25 25:12 25:10 32:30)
20.10.2019 11:00 TSG Eislingen SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Bad Waldsee 2 3:0 (25:19 25:13 25:17)
20.10.2019 13:00 TSG Eislingen SV Horgenzell 1:3 (25:16 18:25 23:25 18:25)
02.11.2019 14:00 TSV Blaustein SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 0:3 (11:25 9:25 20:25)
02.11.2019 14:00 SG Volley Alb TSG Eislingen 0:3 (21:25 22:25 22:25)
02.11.2019 14:00 SV Horgenzell VC Baustetten 1:3 (26:24 19:25 22:25 23:25)
02.11.2019 16:00 TSV Blaustein SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Bad Waldsee 2 3:0 (25:13 25:11 25:21)
02.11.2019 16:00 SG Volley Alb TSV Eningen 1:3 (24:26 25:18 22:25 20:25)
02.11.2019 16:00 SV Horgenzell SC Weiler/F. 3:0 (25:23 25:14 25:21)
16.11.2019 14:00 TSG Eislingen TSV Blaustein 0:3 (16:25 17:25 17:25)
16.11.2019 14:00 TSV Eningen SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 1:3 (15:25 22:25 25:18 21:25)
16.11.2019 14:00 SG Volley Alb SC Weiler/F. 0:3 (17:25 22:25 22:25)
16.11.2019 16:00 TSG Eislingen VC Baustetten 1:3 (25:18 18:25 21:25 20:25)
16.11.2019 16:00 TSV Eningen SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Bad Waldsee 2 3:1 (25:23 18:25 25:11 25:13)
16.11.2019 16:00 SG Volley Alb SV Horgenzell 0:3 (19:25 14:25 21:25)
30.11.2019 13:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Bad Waldsee 2 SC Weiler/F. 0:3 (16:25 6:25 17:25)
30.11.2019 14:00 TSV Blaustein SG Volley Alb 3:0 (25:23 25:17 25:16)
30.11.2019 15:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Bad Waldsee 2 VC Baustetten 0:3 (17:25 26:28 17:25)
30.11.2019 16:00 TSV Blaustein TSV Eningen 3:1 (25:10 25:19 23:25 25:20)
01.12.2019 14:00 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau SV Horgenzell 3:0 (25:18 25:21 25:19)
01.12.2019 16:00 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau TSG Eislingen 3:2 (25:21 22:25 25:23 21:25 15:3)
14.12.2019 14:00 SV Horgenzell SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Bad Waldsee 2 3:0 (25:12 25:13 25:11)
14.12.2019 15:00 SC Weiler/F. TSV Eningen 3:1 (23:25 26:24 25:13 25:14)
14.12.2019 15:00 VC Baustetten SG Volley Alb 3:0 (25:23 25:21 25:15)
14.12.2019 16:00 SV Horgenzell TSV Blaustein 3:0 (25:11 25:19 25:18)
14.12.2019 17:00 SC Weiler/F. TSG Eislingen 3:1 (25:15 18:25 25:21 25:18)
14.12.2019 17:00 VC Baustetten SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 3:0 (25:19 25:23 26:24)
18.01.2020 14:00 SG Volley Alb SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Bad Waldsee 2 0:3 (23:25 21:25 21:25)
18.01.2020 14:00 SV Horgenzell TSV Eningen 3:1 (23:25 25:23 25:22 25:18)
18.01.2020 16:00 SG Volley Alb SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 0:3 (18:25 17:25 21:25)
18.01.2020 16:00 SV Horgenzell TSG Eislingen 3:0 (25:13 25:11 25:11)
26.01.2020 12:00 TSV Blaustein SC Weiler/F. 3:1 (20:25 25:20 25:8 25:13)
26.01.2020 14:00 TSV Blaustein VC Baustetten 0:3 (21:25 23:25 23:25)
02.02.2020 11:00 TSG Eislingen SG Volley Alb 3:0 (25:17 25:13 31:29)
02.02.2020 13:00 TSG Eislingen TSV Eningen 1:3 (25:22 25:27 14:25 23:25)
02.02.2020 14:00 VC Baustetten SV Horgenzell 3:2 (14:25 25:23 25:16 19:25 15:13)
02.02.2020 14:00 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau TSV Blaustein 3:0 (25:22 25:14 25:12)
02.02.2020 16:00 VC Baustetten SC Weiler/F. 3:0 (25:20 25:22 25:19)
02.02.2020 16:00 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Bad Waldsee 2 3:1 (25:8 24:26 25:14 25:21)
15.02.2020 13:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Bad Waldsee 2 TSG Eislingen 0:3 (17:25 15:25 20:25)
15.02.2020 14:00 TSV Eningen SG Volley Alb 3:2 (15:25 25:23 14:25 25:21 16:14)
15.02.2020 15:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Bad Waldsee 2 TSV Blaustein 1:3 (23:25 25:19 20:25 18:25)
15.02.2020 15:00 SC Weiler/F. SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 1:3 (25:14 13:25 21:25 20:25)
15.02.2020 16:00 TSV Eningen VC Baustetten 0:3 (5:25 24:26 17:25)
15.02.2020 17:00 SC Weiler/F. SV Horgenzell 3:0 (25:21 25:17 25:16)
29.02.2020 14:00 SG Volley Alb VC Baustetten Lindenhalle
29.02.2020 16:00 SG Volley Alb TSV Blaustein Lindenhalle
01.03.2020 11:00 TSG Eislingen SC Weiler/F. Öschhalle 2
01.03.2020 13:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Bad Waldsee 2 SV Horgenzell Hans-Liebherr-Halle
01.03.2020 13:00 TSG Eislingen SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau Öschhalle 2
01.03.2020 15:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Bad Waldsee 2 TSV Eningen Hans-Liebherr-Halle
14.03.2020 14:00 TSV Blaustein TSG Eislingen Blautalhalle
14.03.2020 15:00 SC Weiler/F. SG Volley Alb Hardtschulhalle
14.03.2020 15:30 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau TSV Eningen Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
14.03.2020 16:00 TSV Blaustein SV Horgenzell Blautalhalle
14.03.2020 17:00 SC Weiler/F. SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Bad Waldsee 2 Hardtschulhalle
14.03.2020 17:30 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau VC Baustetten Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
21.03.2020 14:00 TSV Eningen TSV Blaustein Arbachtalhalle
21.03.2020 16:00 TSV Eningen SC Weiler/F. Arbachtalhalle
21.03.2020 17:00 VC Baustetten SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Bad Waldsee 2 Mehrzweckhalle
21.03.2020 19:00 VC Baustetten TSG Eislingen Mehrzweckhalle
22.03.2020 14:00 SV Horgenzell SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau Sporthalle Horgenzell
22.03.2020 16:00 SV Horgenzell SG Volley Alb Sporthalle Horgenzell

Staffelleiter

Name
Rolf Gohl
Strasse
Heinestraße 68/1
Ort
72762 Reutlingen
Tel. privat
07121-279730
Handy
0176-47758052

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner