Landesliga Nord, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.11.2019 16:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 ASV Botnang 2 3:0 (25:23 25:14 25:15)
30.11.2019 17:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 TSV Schmiden 1:3 (25:22 17:25 15:25 14:25)
30.11.2019 17:00 SV Remshalden SG MADS Ostalb II 2:3 (25:14 19:25 19:25 25:19 8:15)
30.11.2019 17:00 SG VolleyAlb SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 0:3 (24:26 25:27 20:25)
30.11.2019 18:00 SV Remshalden SSV Geißelhardt 0:3 (23:25 24:26 27:29)
30.11.2019 18:00 SG VolleyAlb SV 1845 Esslingen 3:1 (25:14 25:22 21:25 25:18)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Schmiden 7 6 701  :  624 19  :  11 16
2 SSV Geißelhardt 6 4 517  :  465 15  :  7 13
3 SV Remshalden 7 4 629  :  578 15  :  12 13
4 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 6 4 471  :  438 13  :  7 12
5 SV 1845 Esslingen 7 3 637  :  598 14  :  15 10
6 SG VolleyAlb 7 3 636  :  633 13  :  16 9
7 SG MADS Ostalb II 6 3 436  :  489 11  :  12 8
8 TSV Ellwangen 2 7 2 513  :  605 10  :  16 6
9 ASV Botnang 2 7 1 506  :  616 6  :  20 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Schmiden 7 6 4 2 0 1 701:624 19:11 16
2 SSV Geißelhardt 6 4 4 0 1 1 517:465 15:7 13
3 SV Remshalden 7 4 4 0 1 2 629:578 15:12 13
4 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 6 4 4 0 0 2 471:438 13:7 12
5 SV 1845 Esslingen 7 3 3 0 1 3 637:598 14:15 10
6 SG VolleyAlb 7 3 2 1 1 3 636:633 13:16 9
7 SG MADS Ostalb II 6 3 2 1 0 3 436:489 11:12 8
8 TSV Ellwangen 2 7 2 2 0 0 5 513:605 10:16 6
9 ASV Botnang 2 7 1 0 1 1 5 506:616 6:20 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
14.12.2019 17:00 SG MADS Ostalb II TSV Schmiden Heidehalle Mutlangen
14.12.2019 17:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen SV Remshalden Hohenlohe Sporthalle
14.12.2019 18:00 SG MADS Ostalb II SG VolleyAlb Heidehalle Mutlangen
14.12.2019 18:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen TSV Ellwangen 2 Hohenlohe Sporthalle
15.12.2019 14:00 SSV Geißelhardt ASV Botnang 2 Steinbühlhalle
15.12.2019 15:00 SSV Geißelhardt SV 1845 Esslingen Steinbühlhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
05.10.2019 11:00 ASV Botnang 2 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 0:3 (14:25 23:25 18:25)
05.10.2019 12:00 ASV Botnang 2 SV 1845 Esslingen 3:2 (21:25 28:30 25:23 25:21 15:10)
06.10.2019 14:00 SV Remshalden TSV Schmiden 1:3 (19:25 28:26 24:26 15:25)
06.10.2019 14:00 SSV Geißelhardt TSV Ellwangen 2 3:0 (25:17 25:18 25:8)
06.10.2019 15:00 SV Remshalden SG VolleyAlb 3:1 (23:25 25:15 25:18 25:18)
06.10.2019 15:00 SSV Geißelhardt SG MADS Ostalb II 3:1 (25:23 25:18 14:25 25:22)
19.10.2019 12:30 SG VolleyAlb SSV Geißelhardt 3:1 (25:20 17:25 25:21 26:24)
19.10.2019 13:30 SG VolleyAlb TSV Schmiden 2:3 (23:25 25:22 17:25 25:21 11:15)
19.10.2019 17:00 SG MADS Ostalb II ASV Botnang 2 3:0 (25:23 25:23 25:19)
19.10.2019 18:00 SG MADS Ostalb II TSV Ellwangen 2 3:1 (25:21 25:15 22:25 25:11)
20.10.2019 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen SV Remshalden 1:3 (25:21 20:25 22:25 25:27)
20.10.2019 12:00 SV 1845 Esslingen SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 3:1 (19:25 25:17 25:17 25:20)
02.11.2019 11:00 TSV Schmiden SV 1845 Esslingen 3:1 (29:31 25:18 25:9 25:17)
02.11.2019 12:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 SG VolleyAlb 3:1 (16:25 25:23 25:21 25:17)
02.11.2019 12:00 TSV Schmiden ASV Botnang 2 3:1 (25:20 25:21 17:25 25:15)
02.11.2019 13:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 SV Remshalden 1:3 (13:25 15:25 28:26 24:26)
02.11.2019 17:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen SG MADS Ostalb II 3:0 (25:14 25:19 25:19)
02.11.2019 18:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen SSV Geißelhardt 0:3 (19:25 21:25 22:25)
16.11.2019 13:00 ASV Botnang 2 SG VolleyAlb 2:3 (25:23 29:27 15:25 12:25 8:15)
16.11.2019 14:00 ASV Botnang 2 SV Remshalden 0:3 (15:25 15:25 20:25)
16.11.2019 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen TSV Ellwangen 2 3:1 (25:13 25:21 21:25 25:22)
16.11.2019 16:00 SV 1845 Esslingen SG MADS Ostalb II 3:1 (17:25 25:1 25:0 25:0)
17.11.2019 15:30 TSV Schmiden SSV Geißelhardt 3:2 (26:24 26:24 18:25 20:25 15:10)
17.11.2019 16:30 TSV Schmiden SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 1:3 (20:25 20:25 25:22 28:30)
30.11.2019 16:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 ASV Botnang 2 3:0 (25:23 25:14 25:15)
30.11.2019 17:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 TSV Schmiden 1:3 (25:22 17:25 15:25 14:25)
30.11.2019 17:00 SV Remshalden SG MADS Ostalb II 2:3 (25:14 19:25 19:25 25:19 8:15)
30.11.2019 17:00 SG VolleyAlb SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 0:3 (24:26 25:27 20:25)
30.11.2019 18:00 SV Remshalden SSV Geißelhardt 0:3 (23:25 24:26 27:29)
30.11.2019 18:00 SG VolleyAlb SV 1845 Esslingen 3:1 (25:14 25:22 21:25 25:18)
14.12.2019 17:00 SG MADS Ostalb II TSV Schmiden Heidehalle Mutlangen
14.12.2019 17:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen SV Remshalden Hohenlohe Sporthalle
14.12.2019 18:00 SG MADS Ostalb II SG VolleyAlb Heidehalle Mutlangen
14.12.2019 18:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen TSV Ellwangen 2 Hohenlohe Sporthalle
15.12.2019 14:00 SSV Geißelhardt ASV Botnang 2 Steinbühlhalle
15.12.2019 15:00 SSV Geißelhardt SV 1845 Esslingen Steinbühlhalle
18.01.2020 17:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen ASV Botnang 2 Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
18.01.2020 18:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen SV 1845 Esslingen Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
19.01.2020 11:00 TSV Schmiden SV Remshalden Sporthalle Schmidener Weg
19.01.2020 12:00 TSV Schmiden SG VolleyAlb Sporthalle Schmidener Weg
19.01.2020 14:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 SSV Geißelhardt Buchenberghalle (BBH)
19.01.2020 15:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 SG MADS Ostalb II Buchenberghalle (BBH)
01.02.2020 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen TSV Schmiden Neckarsporthalle
01.02.2020 15:00 SG MADS Ostalb II SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen Heidehalle Mutlangen
01.02.2020 16:00 SV 1845 Esslingen ASV Botnang 2 Neckarsporthalle
01.02.2020 16:00 SG MADS Ostalb II SSV Geißelhardt Heidehalle Mutlangen
02.02.2020 15:00 SG VolleyAlb TSV Ellwangen 2 Lindenhalle
02.02.2020 16:00 SG VolleyAlb SV Remshalden Lindenhalle
15.02.2020 16:00 ASV Botnang 2 SG MADS Ostalb II Ballspielhalle Botnang
15.02.2020 17:00 SV Remshalden SV 1845 Esslingen EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
15.02.2020 17:00 ASV Botnang 2 TSV Schmiden Ballspielhalle Botnang
15.02.2020 18:00 SV Remshalden TSV Ellwangen 2 EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
16.02.2020 14:00 SSV Geißelhardt SG VolleyAlb Steinbühlhalle
16.02.2020 15:00 SSV Geißelhardt SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen Steinbühlhalle
29.02.2020 14:00 TSV Schmiden SG MADS Ostalb II Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
29.02.2020 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen SSV Geißelhardt Sporthalle Weil
29.02.2020 15:00 TSV Schmiden TSV Ellwangen 2 Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
29.02.2020 16:00 SV 1845 Esslingen SG VolleyAlb Sporthalle Weil
29.02.2020 17:00 SV Remshalden SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
29.02.2020 18:00 SV Remshalden ASV Botnang 2 EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
14.03.2020 14:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 SV 1845 Esslingen Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
14.03.2020 15:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
15.03.2020 14:00 SSV Geißelhardt TSV Schmiden Steinbühlhalle
15.03.2020 15:00 SSV Geißelhardt SV Remshalden Steinbühlhalle
15.03.2020 15:00 SG VolleyAlb ASV Botnang 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
15.03.2020 16:00 SG VolleyAlb SG MADS Ostalb II Landkreishalle Heidenheim
21.03.2020 13:00 ASV Botnang 2 TSV Ellwangen 2 Ballspielhalle Botnang
21.03.2020 14:00 ASV Botnang 2 SSV Geißelhardt Ballspielhalle Botnang
21.03.2020 17:00 SG MADS Ostalb II SV Remshalden Sporthalle Kohl
21.03.2020 17:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen SG VolleyAlb Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
21.03.2020 18:00 SG MADS Ostalb II SV 1845 Esslingen Sporthalle Kohl
21.03.2020 18:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen TSV Schmiden Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)

Staffelleiter

Name
Uwe Ehnes
Strasse
Erbsengasse 10
Ort
97996 Niederstetten
Tel. privat
07932/1270

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner