A-Klasse 2 West, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.11.2019 15:00 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen TV Winterlingen 3:0 (25:21 25:17 25:22)
30.11.2019 16:00 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen TSG Balingen 3:0 (26:24 25:20 25:22)
01.12.2019 10:00 TSG Tübingen 2 FV Tübinger Modell 4 3:0 (25:14 25:14 25:10)
01.12.2019 11:00 TSG Tübingen 2 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 3:1 (25:6 23:25 25:3 26:24)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen 6 6 488  :  379 18  :  3 17
2 TSF Dornhan 5 4 457  :  388 14  :  7 12
3 TSG Balingen 5 3 431  :  363 11  :  8 10
4 TSG Tübingen 2 6 3 478  :  435 12  :  10 9
5 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 6 2 387  :  501 7  :  14 6
6 TV Winterlingen 4 2 295  :  306 6  :  8 5
7 TSG Bodelshausen 5 1 379  :  444 6  :  13 3
8 FV Tübinger Modell 4 5 0 332  :  431 4  :  15 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen 6 6 5 1 0 0 488:379 18:3 17
2 TSF Dornhan 5 4 3 1 1 0 457:388 14:7 12
3 TSG Balingen 5 3 3 0 1 1 431:363 11:8 10
4 TSG Tübingen 2 6 3 3 0 0 3 478:435 12:10 9
5 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 6 2 2 0 0 4 387:501 7:14 6
6 TV Winterlingen 4 2 1 1 0 2 295:306 6:8 5
7 TSG Bodelshausen 5 1 1 0 0 4 379:444 6:13 3
8 FV Tübinger Modell 4 5 0 0 0 1 4 332:431 4:15 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.12.2019 11:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 TSF Dornhan Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
15.12.2019 11:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn TV Winterlingen Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
15.12.2019 12:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 TSG Balingen Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
15.12.2019 14:00 TSG Bodelshausen TSG Tübingen 2 Krebsbachhalle
15.12.2019 15:00 TSG Bodelshausen SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen Krebsbachhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
05.10.2019 14:00 TSG Balingen TSG Bodelshausen 3:1 (25:15 24:26 25:8 25:11)
05.10.2019 14:00 TSG Balingen TSF Dornhan 2:3 (25:14 15:25 20:25 25:13 10:15)
06.10.2019 11:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen 0:3 (9:25 12:25 18:25)
06.10.2019 12:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 1:3 (15:25 25:15 23:25 23:25)
20.10.2019 10:30 TSF Dornhan TSG Tübingen 2 3:1 (25:19 16:25 25:7 25:22)
20.10.2019 11:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn TSG Balingen 0:3 (21:25 11:25 26:28)
20.10.2019 12:00 TSF Dornhan TSG Bodelshausen 3:1 (25:18 25:21 25:27 25:13)
20.10.2019 12:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen 0:3 (13:25 11:25 12:25)
02.11.2019 14:00 TSG Bodelshausen SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 1:3 (22:25 18:25 25:21 23:25)
02.11.2019 15:00 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen TSG Tübingen 2 3:1 (20:25 25:21 25:17 25:16)
02.11.2019 15:00 TSG Bodelshausen FV Tübinger Modell 4 3:1 (17:25 25:22 25:12 25:14)
06.11.2019 20:00 TSG Tübingen 2 TV Winterlingen 3:0 (25:23 25:21 25:16)
16.11.2019 14:00 TSG Balingen TSG Tübingen 2 3:1 (25:22 25:13 18:25 25:17)
16.11.2019 15:00 TV Winterlingen FV Tübinger Modell 4 3:2 (25:18 11:25 23:25 25:20 15:8)
16.11.2019 16:00 TV Winterlingen TSG Bodelshausen 3:0 (25:18 25:18 26:24)
17.11.2019 14:30 TSF Dornhan SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen 2:3 (25:12 23:25 25:15 22:25 4:15)
17.11.2019 15:30 TSF Dornhan SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 3:0 (25:14 25:15 25:20)
30.11.2019 15:00 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen TV Winterlingen 3:0 (25:21 25:17 25:22)
30.11.2019 16:00 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen TSG Balingen 3:0 (26:24 25:20 25:22)
01.12.2019 10:00 TSG Tübingen 2 FV Tübinger Modell 4 3:0 (25:14 25:14 25:10)
01.12.2019 11:00 TSG Tübingen 2 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 3:1 (25:6 23:25 25:3 26:24)
15.12.2019 11:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 TSF Dornhan Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
15.12.2019 11:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn TV Winterlingen Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
15.12.2019 12:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 TSG Balingen Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
15.12.2019 14:00 TSG Bodelshausen TSG Tübingen 2 Krebsbachhalle
15.12.2019 15:00 TSG Bodelshausen SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen Krebsbachhalle
18.01.2020 14:00 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen FV Tübinger Modell 4 Rennwiesenhalle
18.01.2020 14:00 TSG Bodelshausen TSG Balingen Krebsbachhalle
18.01.2020 15:00 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn Rennwiesenhalle
18.01.2020 15:00 TSG Bodelshausen TSF Dornhan Krebsbachhalle
19.01.2020 11:00 TV Winterlingen TSG Tübingen 2 Halle bei der Realschule
02.02.2020 10:30 TSF Dornhan TV Winterlingen Mühlwieshalle Marschalkenzimmern
02.02.2020 11:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn TSG Bodelshausen Murgtalhalle
02.02.2020 11:30 TSF Dornhan TSG Balingen Mühlwieshalle Marschalkenzimmern
02.02.2020 12:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn FV Tübinger Modell 4 Murgtalhalle
08.02.2020 14:00 TV Winterlingen TSF Dornhan Halle bei der Realschule
08.02.2020 15:00 TV Winterlingen TSG Balingen Halle bei der Realschule
15.02.2020 11:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 TSG Bodelshausen
15.02.2020 14:00 TSG Tübingen 2 TSF Dornhan Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
15.02.2020 14:00 TSG Balingen SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn Realschule Längenfeld
15.02.2020 15:00 TSG Tübingen 2 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
15.02.2020 15:00 TSG Balingen TV Winterlingen Realschule Längenfeld
29.02.2020 15:00 TSG Tübingen 2 TSG Bodelshausen Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
29.02.2020 15:00 TV Winterlingen SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn Halle bei der Realschule
29.02.2020 16:00 TSG Tübingen 2 TSG Balingen Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
29.02.2020 16:00 TV Winterlingen SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen Halle bei der Realschule
01.03.2020 10:30 TSF Dornhan FV Tübinger Modell 4 Sporthalle Dornhan
14.03.2020 15:00 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen TSF Dornhan Rennwiesenhalle
14.03.2020 15:00 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen TSG Bodelshausen Rennwiesenhalle
15.03.2020 11:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 TV Winterlingen Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
15.03.2020 12:00 FV Tübinger Modell 4 TSG Tübingen 2 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
21.03.2020 14:00 TSG Bodelshausen TV Winterlingen Krebsbachhalle
22.03.2020 11:00 TSG Balingen SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen Realschule Längenfeld
22.03.2020 11:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn TSG Tübingen 2 Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
22.03.2020 12:00 TSG Balingen FV Tübinger Modell 4 Realschule Längenfeld
22.03.2020 12:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn TSF Dornhan Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Sonja Laib-Zöfeld
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Jürgen Handte