A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.01.2020 14:00 SG Rems 3 TSV Schlierbach 1:3 (20:25 19:25 25:22 22:25)
18.01.2020 15:00 TG Reichenbach SG HusBeSt 3:1 (25:17 25:18 24:26 28:26)
18.01.2020 15:00 TG Reichenbach SC Korb 3:0 (25:18 25:17 26:24)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Reichenbach 10 8 808  :  701 24  :  10 23
2 TSV Adelmannsfelden 8 7 669  :  521 22  :  5 21
3 SG MADS Ostalb III 8 6 694  :  620 21  :  9 19
4 SC Korb 9 7 766  :  666 21  :  13 18
5 TSV Schlierbach 9 4 746  :  747 16  :  18 13
6 SG Rems 2 8 3 660  :  707 14  :  18 10
7 SG HusBeSt 9 2 740  :  817 12  :  23 7
8 SG Rems 3 9 2 664  :  810 10  :  25 5
9 TSV Westhausen 8 0 528  :  686 5  :  24 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Reichenbach 10 8 7 1 0 2 808:701 24:10 23
2 TSV Adelmannsfelden 8 7 7 0 0 1 669:521 22:5 21
3 SG MADS Ostalb III 8 6 6 0 1 1 694:620 21:9 19
4 SC Korb 9 7 4 3 0 2 766:666 21:13 18
5 TSV Schlierbach 9 4 4 0 1 4 746:747 16:18 13
6 SG Rems 2 8 3 3 0 1 4 660:707 14:18 10
7 SG HusBeSt 9 2 2 0 1 6 740:817 12:23 7
8 SG Rems 3 9 2 0 2 1 6 664:810 10:25 5
9 TSV Westhausen 8 0 0 0 1 7 528:686 5:24 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.01.2020 11:00 TSV Westhausen SG MADS Ostalb III Wöllersteinhalle
26.01.2020 12:00 TSV Westhausen TSV Adelmannsfelden Wöllersteinhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
05.10.2019 14:00 SG Rems 2 SG Rems 3 2:3 (25:21 19:25 26:24 17:25 13:15)
05.10.2019 17:00 SG Rems 2 TSV Schlierbach 3:1 (16:25 25:19 25:14 25:18)
06.10.2019 10:00 SG HusBeSt TG Reichenbach
 
2:3 (18:25 25:19 25:23 22:25 10:15)
06.10.2019 10:00 SG HusBeSt SC Korb
 
0:3 (10:25 10:25 14:25)
06.10.2019 11:00 TSV Adelmannsfelden TSV Westhausen 3:0 (25:12 25:16 25:23)
06.10.2019 11:00 TSV Adelmannsfelden SG MADS Ostalb III 3:1 (21:25 25:20 25:8 25:23)
19.10.2019 14:00 TSV Schlierbach SG Rems 3
 
3:0 (25:10 25:21 25:21)
19.10.2019 15:00 SC Korb TSV Adelmannsfelden 0:3 (16:25 20:25 21:25)
19.10.2019 15:57 TSV Schlierbach SG HusBeSt
 
3:1 (24:26 25:21 25:23 26:24)
19.10.2019 17:10 SC Korb TG Reichenbach 3:0 (25:21 25:13 25:21)
03.11.2019 11:00 SG Rems 3 SG MADS Ostalb III 0:3 (13:25 18:25 17:25)
03.11.2019 11:00 TSV Westhausen SC Korb 0:3 (17:25 19:25 12:25)
03.11.2019 11:00 TSV Westhausen SG HusBeSt 1:3 (16:25 21:25 25:17 14:25)
03.11.2019 13:00 SG Rems 3 TSV Adelmannsfelden 0:3 (11:25 12:25 11:25)
03.11.2019 15:30 TG Reichenbach TSV Schlierbach 3:0 (25:19 25:23 25:18)
03.11.2019 15:30 TG Reichenbach SG Rems 2
 
3:0 (25:19 25:12 25:14)
16.11.2019 13:30 SG MADS Ostalb III TG Reichenbach 3:0 (25:21 25:14 26:24)
16.11.2019 13:30 SG MADS Ostalb III SC Korb 2:3 (25:20 16:25 21:25 26:24 12:15)
17.11.2019 11:00 TSV Adelmannsfelden SG Rems 2 3:1 (25:13 20:25 25:20 25:14)
17.11.2019 11:00 SG Rems 3 SG HusBeSt 1:3 (22:25 9:25 25:22 21:25)
17.11.2019 11:00 SG Rems 3 TSV Westhausen 3:2 (20:25 21:25 25:18 25:23 15:12)
17.11.2019 13:25 TSV Adelmannsfelden TSV Schlierbach 3:0 (25:13 25:21 25:22)
30.11.2019 14:00 SG Rems 2 SC Korb
 
1:3 (10:25 24:26 25:22 16:25)
30.11.2019 15:30 TG Reichenbach TSV Adelmannsfelden 3:1 (23:25 26:24 35:33 25:18)
30.11.2019 16:45 SG MADS Ostalb III SG Rems 2 3:1 (25:23 23:25 25:14 25:21)
30.11.2019 18:20 TG Reichenbach SG Rems 3 3:0 (25:22 25:16 25:13)
01.12.2019 11:00 TSV Schlierbach TSV Westhausen 3:1 (25:11 22:25 25:23 25:15)
01.12.2019 13:20 TSV Schlierbach SG MADS Ostalb III 1:3 (19:25 15:25 25:20 23:25)
02.12.2019 20:00 SG Rems 2 SG HusBeSt 3:1 (25:16 25:18 23:25 30:28)
06.12.2019 20:00 SG MADS Ostalb III TSV Westhausen 3:0 (25:19 25:18 25:23)
08.12.2019 11:00 TSV Westhausen SG Rems 2 1:3 (14:25 25:16 13:25 16:25)
08.12.2019 13:15 TSV Westhausen TG Reichenbach 0:3 (19:25 17:25 12:25)
15.12.2019 10:58 SG HusBeSt SG MADS Ostalb III 1:3 (14:25 23:25 26:24 20:25)
15.12.2019 11:00 SC Korb SG Rems 3 3:2 (23:25 25:21 25:13 22:25 18:16)
15.12.2019 13:35 SG HusBeSt TSV Adelmannsfelden 0:3 (22:25 18:25 26:28)
15.12.2019 14:20 SC Korb TSV Schlierbach 3:2 (24:26 16:25 25:19 25:20 15:13)
18.01.2020 14:00 SG Rems 3 SG Rems 2 Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen
18.01.2020 14:00 SG Rems 3 TSV Schlierbach 1:3 (20:25 19:25 25:22 22:25)
18.01.2020 15:00 TG Reichenbach SG HusBeSt 3:1 (25:17 25:18 24:26 28:26)
18.01.2020 15:00 TG Reichenbach SC Korb 3:0 (25:18 25:17 26:24)
26.01.2020 11:00 TSV Westhausen SG MADS Ostalb III Wöllersteinhalle
26.01.2020 12:00 TSV Westhausen TSV Adelmannsfelden Wöllersteinhalle
01.02.2020 14:00 TSV Schlierbach TG Reichenbach Sporthalle Bergreute
01.02.2020 14:00 TSV Schlierbach SG Rems 2 Sporthalle Bergreute
01.02.2020 15:00 SC Korb TSV Westhausen Ballspielhalle Korb
01.02.2020 17:00 SC Korb SG HusBeSt Ballspielhalle Korb
02.02.2020 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb III SG Rems 3 Heidehalle Mutlangen
02.02.2020 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb III TSV Adelmannsfelden Heidehalle Mutlangen
15.02.2020 14:00 SG Rems 2 SG MADS Ostalb III Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
15.02.2020 14:00 SG Rems 2 TG Reichenbach Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
15.02.2020 14:00 TSV Adelmannsfelden SC Korb Otto-Ulmer-Halle
15.02.2020 14:00 TSV Adelmannsfelden SG Rems 3 Otto-Ulmer-Halle
16.02.2020 10:00 SG HusBeSt TSV Schlierbach Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
17.02.2020 19:15 SG HusBeSt TSV Westhausen
29.02.2020 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb III SG HusBeSt Heidehalle Mutlangen
29.02.2020 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb III TSV Schlierbach Heidehalle Mutlangen
29.02.2020 14:00 SG Rems 2 TSV Westhausen Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
29.02.2020 14:00 SG Rems 2 TSV Adelmannsfelden Saliersporthalle Waiblingen
01.03.2020 11:00 SG Rems 3 SC Korb Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen
01.03.2020 11:00 SG Rems 3 TG Reichenbach Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen
14.03.2020 14:00 TSV Schlierbach TSV Adelmannsfelden Sporthalle Bergreute
14.03.2020 14:00 TSV Schlierbach SC Korb Sporthalle Bergreute
15.03.2020 10:00 SG HusBeSt SG Rems 3 Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
15.03.2020 10:00 SG HusBeSt SG Rems 2 Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
15.03.2020 15:30 TG Reichenbach SG MADS Ostalb III Schulturnhalle
15.03.2020 15:30 TG Reichenbach TSV Westhausen Schulturnhalle
21.03.2020 15:00 SC Korb SG Rems 2 Ballspielhalle Korb
21.03.2020 17:00 SC Korb SG MADS Ostalb III Ballspielhalle Korb
22.03.2020 11:00 TSV Adelmannsfelden TG Reichenbach Otto-Ulmer-Halle
22.03.2020 11:00 TSV Adelmannsfelden SG HusBeSt Otto-Ulmer-Halle
22.03.2020 11:00 TSV Westhausen TSV Schlierbach Wöllersteinhalle
22.03.2020 11:00 TSV Westhausen SG Rems 3 Wöllersteinhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Amira Oraby
Strasse
Rotenwaldstraße 31
Ort
70197 Stuttgart

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher