B-Klasse 3 Ost, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.11.2019 10:00 TG Reichenbach 2 TSV Wernau 2 3:0 (25:5 25:18 25:20)
03.11.2019 10:00 TG Reichenbach 2 TSG Eislingen 2 3:0 (25:13 25:17 25:16)
03.11.2019 11:00 TSV Neckartailfingen TV Unterboihingen 0:3 (10:25 14:25 19:25)
03.11.2019 11:00 TSV Neckartailfingen TSV Linsenhofen 0:3 (9:25 20:25 10:25)
03.11.2019 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 TG Reichenbach 3 3:0 (25:15 25:11 25:15)
03.11.2019 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach 0:3 (23:25 20:25 22:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Reichenbach 2 4 4 301  :  179 12  :  0 12
2 TV Unterboihingen 4 4 356  :  285 12  :  3 11
3 SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach 4 3 291  :  230 9  :  3 9
4 TSV Linsenhofen 4 3 319  :  212 9  :  4 9
5 TSG Eislingen 2 4 1 361  :  377 7  :  11 4
6 TSV Wernau 2 4 1 264  :  300 5  :  9 4
7 SC Weiler/F. 2 4 1 286  :  316 5  :  9 3
8 TSV Neckartailfingen 4 1 214  :  334 3  :  11 2
9 TG Reichenbach 3 4 0 141  :  300 0  :  12 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Reichenbach 2 4 4 4 0 0 0 301:179 12:0 12
2 TV Unterboihingen 4 4 3 1 0 0 356:285 12:3 11
3 SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach 4 3 3 0 0 1 291:230 9:3 9
4 TSV Linsenhofen 4 3 3 0 0 1 319:212 9:4 9
5 TSG Eislingen 2 4 1 0 1 2 1 361:377 7:11 4
6 TSV Wernau 2 4 1 1 0 1 2 264:300 5:9 4
7 SC Weiler/F. 2 4 1 1 0 0 3 286:316 5:9 3
8 TSV Neckartailfingen 4 1 0 1 0 3 214:334 3:11 2
9 TG Reichenbach 3 4 0 0 0 0 4 141:300 0:12 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.11.2019 14:00 TSG Eislingen 2 TG Reichenbach 3 Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
16.11.2019 14:00 TSG Eislingen 2 SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
17.11.2019 10:00 TG Reichenbach 2 TSV Linsenhofen Schulturnhalle
17.11.2019 10:00 TG Reichenbach 2 TSV Neckartailfingen Schulturnhalle
17.11.2019 14:00 TSV Wernau 2 SC Weiler/F. 2 Realschulsporthalle Wernau
17.11.2019 14:00 TSV Wernau 2 TV Unterboihingen Realschulsporthalle Wernau

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
05.10.2019 14:30 TV Unterboihingen TSG Eislingen 2 3:2 (22:25 25:17 21:25 25:15 15:13)
05.10.2019 14:30 TV Unterboihingen SC Weiler/F. 2 3:1 (21:25 25:15 25:23 25:19)
06.10.2019 10:00 TG Reichenbach 3 TSV Linsenhofen 0:3 (19:25 8:25 5:25)
06.10.2019 10:00 TG Reichenbach 3 TG Reichenbach 2 0:3 (9:25 9:25 6:25)
06.10.2019 14:00 TSV Wernau 2 SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach 0:3 (18:25 13:25 14:25)
06.10.2019 14:00 TSV Wernau 2 TSV Neckartailfingen 3:0 (25:7 25:5 27:25)
19.10.2019 14:00 TSG Eislingen 2 TSV Neckartailfingen 2:3 (23:25 25:12 25:18 21:25 13:15)
19.10.2019 14:00 TSG Eislingen 2 TSV Wernau 2 3:2 (23:25 25:16 25:27 25:20 15:11)
19.10.2019 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen SC Weiler/F. 2 3:1 (29:31 25:12 25:14 25:7)
19.10.2019 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen TV Unterboihingen 0:3 (23:25 25:27 17:25)
20.10.2019 11:00 SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach TG Reichenbach 2 0:3 (22:25 20:25 24:26)
20.10.2019 11:00 SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach TG Reichenbach 3 3:0 (25:14 25:14 25:16)
03.11.2019 10:00 TG Reichenbach 2 TSV Wernau 2 3:0 (25:5 25:18 25:20)
03.11.2019 10:00 TG Reichenbach 2 TSG Eislingen 2 3:0 (25:13 25:17 25:16)
03.11.2019 11:00 TSV Neckartailfingen TV Unterboihingen 0:3 (10:25 14:25 19:25)
03.11.2019 11:00 TSV Neckartailfingen TSV Linsenhofen 0:3 (9:25 20:25 10:25)
03.11.2019 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 TG Reichenbach 3 3:0 (25:15 25:11 25:15)
03.11.2019 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach 0:3 (23:25 20:25 22:25)
16.11.2019 14:00 TSG Eislingen 2 TG Reichenbach 3 Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
16.11.2019 14:00 TSG Eislingen 2 SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
17.11.2019 10:00 TG Reichenbach 2 TSV Linsenhofen Schulturnhalle
17.11.2019 10:00 TG Reichenbach 2 TSV Neckartailfingen Schulturnhalle
17.11.2019 14:00 TSV Wernau 2 SC Weiler/F. 2 Realschulsporthalle Wernau
17.11.2019 14:00 TSV Wernau 2 TV Unterboihingen Realschulsporthalle Wernau
01.12.2019 10:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 TSG Eislingen 2 Hardtschulhalle
01.12.2019 10:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 TG Reichenbach 2 Hardtschulhalle
01.12.2019 10:00 TG Reichenbach 3 TSV Neckartailfingen Rehgebirgshalle
01.12.2019 10:00 TG Reichenbach 3 TSV Wernau 2 Rehgebirgshalle
01.12.2019 11:00 SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach TV Unterboihingen Breitwiesenhalle
01.12.2019 11:00 SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach TSV Linsenhofen Breitwiesenhalle
14.12.2019 14:00 TSV Neckartailfingen SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach Liebenauhalle
14.12.2019 14:00 TSV Neckartailfingen SC Weiler/F. 2 Liebenauhalle
14.12.2019 14:30 TV Unterboihingen TG Reichenbach 2 Sporthalle Im Grund
14.12.2019 14:30 TV Unterboihingen TG Reichenbach 3 Sporthalle Im Grund
15.12.2019 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen TSV Wernau 2 Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen
15.12.2019 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen TSG Eislingen 2 Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen
19.01.2020 11:00 TG Reichenbach 2 SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach Rehgebirgshalle
19.01.2020 11:00 TG Reichenbach 2 TG Reichenbach 3 Rehgebirgshalle
19.01.2020 11:00 TSV Neckartailfingen TSG Eislingen 2 Sport Aichtal
19.01.2020 11:00 TSV Neckartailfingen TSV Wernau 2 Sport Aichtal
19.01.2020 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 TSV Linsenhofen Gemeindehalle Weiler
19.01.2020 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 TV Unterboihingen Gemeindehalle Weiler
01.02.2020 14:30 TV Unterboihingen TSV Neckartailfingen Sporthalle Im Grund
01.02.2020 14:30 TV Unterboihingen TSV Linsenhofen Sporthalle Im Grund
01.02.2020 15:00 TG Reichenbach 3 SC Weiler/F. 2 Rehgebirgshalle
01.02.2020 15:00 TG Reichenbach 3 SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach Rehgebirgshalle
02.02.2020 14:00 TSV Wernau 2 TG Reichenbach 2 Sporthalle Neckartal
02.02.2020 14:00 TSV Wernau 2 TSG Eislingen 2 Sporthalle Neckartal
15.02.2020 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen TG Reichenbach 3 Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen
15.02.2020 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen TSV Neckartailfingen Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen
15.02.2020 15:00 SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach TSV Wernau 2 Brühlhalle
15.02.2020 15:00 SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach SC Weiler/F. 2 Brühlhalle
16.02.2020 11:00 TSG Eislingen 2 TV Unterboihingen Öschhalle 2
16.02.2020 11:00 TSG Eislingen 2 TG Reichenbach 2 Öschhalle 2
29.02.2020 14:00 TSV Wernau 2 TSV Linsenhofen Realschulsporthalle Wernau
29.02.2020 14:00 TSV Wernau 2 TG Reichenbach 3 Realschulsporthalle Wernau
01.03.2020 10:00 TG Reichenbach 2 TV Unterboihingen Rehgebirgshalle
01.03.2020 10:00 TG Reichenbach 2 SC Weiler/F. 2 Rehgebirgshalle
01.03.2020 11:00 SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach TSV Neckartailfingen Breitwiesenhalle
01.03.2020 11:00 SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach TSG Eislingen 2 Breitwiesenhalle
14.03.2020 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen TG Reichenbach 2 Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen
14.03.2020 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen
15.03.2020 10:00 TG Reichenbach 3 TSG Eislingen 2 Schulturnhalle
15.03.2020 10:00 TG Reichenbach 3 TV Unterboihingen Schulturnhalle
15.03.2020 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 TSV Wernau 2 Gemeindehalle Weiler
15.03.2020 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 TSV Neckartailfingen Gemeindehalle Weiler
21.03.2020 12:00 TSG Eislingen 2 SC Weiler/F. 2 Öschhalle 2
21.03.2020 12:00 TSG Eislingen 2 TSV Linsenhofen Öschhalle 2
21.03.2020 14:00 TSV Neckartailfingen TG Reichenbach 3 Liebenauhalle
21.03.2020 14:00 TSV Neckartailfingen TG Reichenbach 2 Liebenauhalle
21.03.2020 14:30 TV Unterboihingen SG TV Hochdorf / TV Reichenbach Sporthalle Im Grund
21.03.2020 14:30 TV Unterboihingen TSV Wernau 2 Sporthalle Im Grund

Staffelleiter

Name
Kayla Johnson
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher