Oberliga, Damen

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Reutlingen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 TG Biberach 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 TSV Schmiden 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 TSF Ditzingen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 SV Fellbach 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 TSV Ellwangen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 TG Bad Waldsee 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9 TV Rottenburg 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
10 SSV Ulm 1846 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Reutlingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 TG Biberach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 TSV Schmiden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 TSF Ditzingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 SV Fellbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 TSV Ellwangen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8 TG Bad Waldsee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
9 TV Rottenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
10 SSV Ulm 1846 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
05.10.2019 20:00 TSV Schmiden TSG Reutlingen
05.10.2019 16:30 TV Rottenburg SV Fellbach VolksbankArena (VBA)
05.10.2019 20:00 TSV Ellwangen TG Bad Waldsee
05.10.2019 20:00 TSF Ditzingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2
05.10.2019 20:00 TG Biberach SSV Ulm 1846
12.10.2019 20:00 TSG Reutlingen SSV Ulm 1846
12.10.2019 15:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TG Biberach Hegel-Halle (Vaihingen)
12.10.2019 20:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSF Ditzingen
12.10.2019 20:00 SV Fellbach TSV Ellwangen
12.10.2019 20:00 TSV Schmiden TV Rottenburg
19.10.2019 20:00 TSV Ellwangen TSV Schmiden
19.10.2019 20:00 TSF Ditzingen SV Fellbach
19.10.2019 20:00 TG Biberach TG Bad Waldsee
19.10.2019 20:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2
20.10.2019 12:30 TV Rottenburg TSG Reutlingen VolksbankArena (VBA)
02.11.2019 20:00 TSG Reutlingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2
02.11.2019 20:00 TG Bad Waldsee SSV Ulm 1846
02.11.2019 20:00 SV Fellbach TG Biberach
02.11.2019 20:00 TSV Schmiden TSF Ditzingen
03.11.2019 12:30 TV Rottenburg TSV Ellwangen VolksbankArena (VBA)
09.11.2019 20:00 TSV Ellwangen TSG Reutlingen
09.11.2019 20:00 TSF Ditzingen TV Rottenburg
09.11.2019 20:00 TG Biberach TSV Schmiden
09.11.2019 20:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SV Fellbach
09.11.2019 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TG Bad Waldsee Allianzsporthalle
16.11.2019 20:00 TSG Reutlingen TG Bad Waldsee
16.11.2019 20:00 SV Fellbach TSV G.A Stuttgart 2
16.11.2019 20:00 TSV Schmiden SSV Ulm 1846
16.11.2019 20:00 TSV Ellwangen TSF Ditzingen
17.11.2019 12:30 TV Rottenburg TG Biberach VolksbankArena (VBA)
30.11.2019 20:00 TSF Ditzingen TSG Reutlingen
30.11.2019 20:00 TG Biberach TSV Ellwangen
30.11.2019 20:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TV Rottenburg
30.11.2019 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TSV Schmiden Allianzsporthalle
30.11.2019 20:00 TG Bad Waldsee SV Fellbach
07.12.2019 20:00 TSG Reutlingen SV Fellbach
07.12.2019 20:00 TSV Schmiden TG Bad Waldsee
07.12.2019 16:00 TV Rottenburg TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Otto-Locher-Halle
07.12.2019 20:00 TSV Ellwangen SSV Ulm 1846
07.12.2019 20:00 TSF Ditzingen TG Biberach
14.12.2019 20:00 TG Biberach TSG Reutlingen
14.12.2019 20:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSF Ditzingen
14.12.2019 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TSV Ellwangen Allianzsporthalle
14.12.2019 20:00 TG Bad Waldsee TV Rottenburg
14.12.2019 20:00 SV Fellbach TSV Schmiden
11.01.2020 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TSG Reutlingen Allianzsporthalle
11.01.2020 20:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TG Bad Waldsee
11.01.2020 20:00 TG Biberach SV Fellbach
11.01.2020 20:00 TSF Ditzingen TSV Schmiden
11.01.2020 20:00 TSV Ellwangen TV Rottenburg
18.01.2020 20:00 TSG Reutlingen TSV Ellwangen
18.01.2020 16:30 TV Rottenburg TSF Ditzingen VolksbankArena (VBA)
18.01.2020 20:00 TSV Schmiden TG Biberach
18.01.2020 20:00 SV Fellbach SSV Ulm 1846
18.01.2020 20:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV G.A Stuttgart 2
25.01.2020 20:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSG Reutlingen
25.01.2020 20:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSV Schmiden
25.01.2020 20:00 TG Biberach TV Rottenburg
25.01.2020 20:00 TSF Ditzingen TSV Ellwangen
26.01.2020 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 SV Fellbach Allianzsporthalle
08.02.2020 20:00 TSG Reutlingen TSF Ditzingen
08.02.2020 20:00 TSV Ellwangen TG Biberach
08.02.2020 13:30 TV Rottenburg SSV Ulm 1846 VolksbankArena (VBA)
08.02.2020 20:00 TSV Schmiden TSV G.A Stuttgart 2
08.02.2020 20:00 SV Fellbach TG Bad Waldsee
15.02.2020 20:00 SV Fellbach TSG Reutlingen
15.02.2020 20:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV Schmiden
15.02.2020 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TV Rottenburg Allianzsporthalle
15.02.2020 20:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSV Ellwangen
15.02.2020 20:00 TG Biberach TSF Ditzingen
22.02.2020 20:00 TSG Reutlingen TG Biberach
22.02.2020 20:00 TSF Ditzingen SSV Ulm 1846
22.02.2020 20:00 TSV Ellwangen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2
22.02.2020 00:00 TV Rottenburg TG Bad Waldsee VolksbankArena (VBA)
22.02.2020 20:00 TSV Schmiden SV Fellbach
07.03.2020 20:00 TSG Reutlingen TSV Schmiden
07.03.2020 20:00 SV Fellbach TV Rottenburg
07.03.2020 20:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV Ellwangen
07.03.2020 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TSF Ditzingen Allianzsporthalle
07.03.2020 20:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TG Biberach
14.03.2020 20:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSG Reutlingen
14.03.2020 20:00 TG Biberach TSV G.A Stuttgart 2
14.03.2020 20:00 TSF Ditzingen TG Bad Waldsee
14.03.2020 20:00 TSV Ellwangen SV Fellbach
15.03.2020 12:30 TV Rottenburg TSV Schmiden VolksbankArena (VBA)
21.03.2020 20:00 TSG Reutlingen TV Rottenburg
21.03.2020 20:00 TSV Schmiden TSV Ellwangen
21.03.2020 20:00 SV Fellbach TSF Ditzingen
21.03.2020 20:00 TG Bad Waldsee TG Biberach
21.03.2020 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 SSV Ulm 1846 Allianzsporthalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Hartmut Winkler
Strasse
Siercker Straße 2
Ort
74638 Waldenburg
Tel. privat
07942-4320
Tel. ges.
07942-6729887
Handy
0171-7969007

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner