Oberliga, Damen

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Bad Waldsee 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 TSV Schmiden 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 SSV Ulm 1846 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 TSF Ditzingen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 TV Rottenburg 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 TSV Ellwangen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 TG Biberach 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 TSG Reutlingen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
10 SV Fellbach 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Bad Waldsee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 TSV Schmiden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 SSV Ulm 1846 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 TSF Ditzingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 TV Rottenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 TSV Ellwangen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 TG Biberach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8 TSG Reutlingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
9 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
10 SV Fellbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
05.10.2019 17:00 TSV Schmiden TSG Reutlingen Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
05.10.2019 16:30 TV Rottenburg SV Fellbach VolksbankArena (VBA)
05.10.2019 19:30 TG Biberach SSV Ulm 1846 RBZ - Sporthalle (Räumliches Bildungszentrum)
06.10.2019 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
05.10.2019 17:00 TSV Schmiden TSG Reutlingen Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
05.10.2019 16:30 TV Rottenburg SV Fellbach VolksbankArena (VBA)
05.10.2019 19:30 TG Biberach SSV Ulm 1846 RBZ - Sporthalle (Räumliches Bildungszentrum)
06.10.2019 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
12.10.2019 18:00 TSG Reutlingen SSV Ulm 1846 Rennwiesenhalle
12.10.2019 15:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TG Biberach Sporthalle Sillenbuch
12.10.2019 16:30 SV Fellbach TSV Ellwangen Gäuäckersporthalle 1
12.10.2019 17:00 TSV Schmiden TV Rottenburg Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
13.10.2019 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSF Ditzingen Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
19.10.2019 19:00 TG Biberach TG Bad Waldsee RBZ - Sporthalle (Räumliches Bildungszentrum)
19.10.2019 18:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
20.10.2019 12:30 TV Rottenburg TSG Reutlingen VolksbankArena (VBA)
20.10.2019 11:00 TSF Ditzingen SV Fellbach Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
02.11.2019 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee SSV Ulm 1846 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
02.11.2019 16:30 SV Fellbach TG Biberach Gäuäckersporthalle 1
02.11.2019 17:00 TSV Schmiden TSF Ditzingen Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
03.11.2019 12:00 TSG Reutlingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Rennwiesenhalle
03.11.2019 12:30 TV Rottenburg TSV Ellwangen VolksbankArena (VBA)
09.11.2019 18:30 TSV Ellwangen TSG Reutlingen Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
09.11.2019 19:00 TG Biberach TSV Schmiden RBZ - Sporthalle (Räumliches Bildungszentrum)
09.11.2019 18:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SV Fellbach Blauringhalle
09.11.2019 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TG Bad Waldsee Allianzsporthalle
10.11.2019 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TV Rottenburg Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
16.11.2019 20:00 TSG Reutlingen TG Bad Waldsee Rennwiesenhalle
16.11.2019 16:30 SV Fellbach TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Gäuäckersporthalle 1
16.11.2019 17:00 TSV Schmiden SSV Ulm 1846 Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
16.11.2019 16:00 TSV Ellwangen TSF Ditzingen Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
17.11.2019 12:30 TV Rottenburg TG Biberach VolksbankArena (VBA)
23.11.2019 18:30 TSV Ellwangen TSV Schmiden Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
24.11.2019 13:00 TSV Ellwangen TG Bad Waldsee Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
30.11.2019 18:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TV Rottenburg Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
30.11.2019 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TSV Schmiden Allianzsporthalle
01.12.2019 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TSG Reutlingen Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
01.12.2019 14:30 TG Biberach TSV Ellwangen RBZ - Sporthalle (Räumliches Bildungszentrum)
01.12.2019 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee SV Fellbach Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
07.12.2019 18:00 TSG Reutlingen SV Fellbach Rennwiesenhalle
07.12.2019 17:00 TSV Schmiden TG Bad Waldsee Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
07.12.2019 16:00 TV Rottenburg TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Otto-Locher-Halle
07.12.2019 18:30 TSV Ellwangen SSV Ulm 1846 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
08.12.2019 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TG Biberach Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
14.12.2019 19:30 TG Biberach TSG Reutlingen RBZ - Sporthalle (Räumliches Bildungszentrum)
14.12.2019 18:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSF Ditzingen Blauringhalle
14.12.2019 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TSV Ellwangen Allianzsporthalle
14.12.2019 16:30 SV Fellbach TSV Schmiden Gäuäckersporthalle 1
15.12.2019 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee TV Rottenburg Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
11.01.2020 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TSG Reutlingen Allianzsporthalle
11.01.2020 18:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TG Bad Waldsee Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
11.01.2020 19:00 TG Biberach SV Fellbach RBZ - Sporthalle (Räumliches Bildungszentrum)
11.01.2020 18:30 TSV Ellwangen TV Rottenburg Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
12.01.2020 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TSV Schmiden Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
18.01.2020 19:30 TSG Reutlingen TSV Ellwangen Rennwiesenhalle
18.01.2020 16:30 TV Rottenburg TSF Ditzingen VolksbankArena (VBA)
18.01.2020 17:00 TSV Schmiden TG Biberach Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
18.01.2020 13:30 SV Fellbach SSV Ulm 1846 Gäuäckersporthalle 1
19.01.2020 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
25.01.2020 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSG Reutlingen Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
25.01.2020 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 SV Fellbach Allianzsporthalle
25.01.2020 18:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSV Schmiden Blauringhalle
25.01.2020 19:00 TG Biberach TV Rottenburg RBZ - Sporthalle (Räumliches Bildungszentrum)
26.01.2020 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TSV Ellwangen Sportanlage Weissacher Straße
08.02.2020 18:00 TSG Reutlingen TSF Ditzingen Turnhalle im Bildungszentrum Nord
08.02.2020 16:00 TSV Ellwangen TG Biberach Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
08.02.2020 13:30 TV Rottenburg SSV Ulm 1846 VolksbankArena (VBA)
08.02.2020 17:00 TSV Schmiden TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
08.02.2020 20:00 SV Fellbach TG Bad Waldsee Gäuäckersporthalle 1
15.02.2020 20:00 SV Fellbach TSG Reutlingen Gäuäckersporthalle 1
15.02.2020 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV Schmiden Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
15.02.2020 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TV Rottenburg Allianzsporthalle
15.02.2020 18:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSV Ellwangen Friedrichshafener Halle (Wiblingen)
15.02.2020 19:30 TG Biberach TSF Ditzingen RBZ - Sporthalle (Räumliches Bildungszentrum)
22.02.2020 18:00 TSG Reutlingen TG Biberach Rennwiesenhalle
22.02.2020 18:30 TSV Ellwangen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
22.02.2020 00:00 TV Rottenburg TG Bad Waldsee VolksbankArena (VBA)
22.02.2020 17:00 TSV Schmiden SV Fellbach Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
23.02.2020 15:00 TSF Ditzingen SSV Ulm 1846 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
07.03.2020 16:30 SV Fellbach TV Rottenburg Gäuäckersporthalle 1
07.03.2020 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TSF Ditzingen Allianzsporthalle
07.03.2020 18:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TG Biberach Blauringhalle
08.03.2020 12:00 TSG Reutlingen TSV Schmiden Rennwiesenhalle
08.03.2020 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV Ellwangen Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
14.03.2020 18:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSG Reutlingen Blauringhalle
14.03.2020 19:30 TG Biberach TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 RBZ - Sporthalle (Räumliches Bildungszentrum)
14.03.2020 18:30 TSV Ellwangen SV Fellbach Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
15.03.2020 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TG Bad Waldsee Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
15.03.2020 12:30 TV Rottenburg TSV Schmiden VolksbankArena (VBA)
21.03.2020 18:00 TSG Reutlingen TV Rottenburg Rennwiesenhalle
21.03.2020 18:30 TSV Schmiden TSV Ellwangen Sporthalle Schmidener Weg
21.03.2020 20:00 SV Fellbach TSF Ditzingen Gäuäckersporthalle 1
21.03.2020 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 SSV Ulm 1846 Allianzsporthalle
22.03.2020 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee TG Biberach Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule

Staffelleiter

Name
Hartmut Winkler
Strasse
Siercker Straße 2
Ort
74638 Waldenburg
Tel. privat
07942-4320
Tel. ges.
07942-6729887
Handy
0171-7969007

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner