B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.02.2020 13:00 SG TSV Bad Saulgau / TSV Ertingen SG SV Machtolsheim/TSV Berghülen 3:0 (25:21 25:13 25:15)
15.02.2020 13:00 SG TSV Bad Saulgau / TSV Ertingen VfB Ulm 3 3:0 (25:13 25:16 28:26)
15.02.2020 14:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 3:2 (23:25 23:25 25:16 25:22 15:5)
15.02.2020 14:00 SG SC/TSG Giengen TSV Blaustein 2 3:0 (25:11 26:24 25:11)
15.02.2020 15:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II VC Baustetten 3 0:3 (18:25 22:25 25:27)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG TSV Bad Saulgau / TSV Ertingen 11 10 883  :  562 32  :  5 30
2 VC Baustetten 3 10 9 902  :  754 29  :  11 25
3 SG SC/TSG Giengen 10 8 856  :  682 27  :  11 23
4 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II 10 6 777  :  760 20  :  16 18
5 VfB Ulm 3 10 4 702  :  751 15  :  19 13
6 SG SV Machtolsheim/TSV Berghülen 11 3 806  :  930 13  :  27 10
7 TSV Blaustein 2 11 2 628  :  880 8  :  29 5
8 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 11 0 715  :  950 7  :  33 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG TSV Bad Saulgau / TSV Ertingen 11 10 9 1 1 0 883:562 32:5 30
2 VC Baustetten 3 10 9 6 3 1 0 902:754 29:11 25
3 SG SC/TSG Giengen 10 8 6 2 1 1 856:682 27:11 23
4 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II 10 6 5 1 1 3 777:760 20:16 18
5 VfB Ulm 3 10 4 4 0 1 5 702:751 15:19 13
6 SG SV Machtolsheim/TSV Berghülen 11 3 3 0 1 7 806:930 13:27 10
7 TSV Blaustein 2 11 2 1 1 0 9 628:880 8:29 5
8 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 11 0 0 0 2 9 715:950 7:33 2

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.02.2020 13:00 VfB Ulm 3 SG SV Machtolsheim/TSV Berghülen Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
29.02.2020 13:00 VfB Ulm 3 VC Baustetten 3 Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
29.02.2020 14:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 SG SC/TSG Giengen Mehrzweckhalle Muttensweiler
01.03.2020 10:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II TSV Blaustein 2 ASV Halle
01.03.2020 11:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II SG TSV Bad Saulgau / TSV Ertingen ASV Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
05.10.2019 14:00 SG SC/TSG Giengen VC Baustetten 3 1:3 (17:25 25:16 15:25 23:25)
05.10.2019 15:00 SG SC/TSG Giengen SG SV Machtolsheim/TSV Berghülen 3:0 (25:23 25:18 25:21)
06.10.2019 10:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II VfB Ulm 3 3:0 (25:23 25:15 25:22)
06.10.2019 13:00 SG TSV Bad Saulgau / TSV Ertingen TSV Blaustein 2 3:0 (25:8 25:6 25:13)
06.10.2019 14:00 SG TSV Bad Saulgau / TSV Ertingen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 3:0 (25:10 25:13 25:11)
19.10.2019 14:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 TSV Blaustein 2 2:3 (20:25 25:9 19:25 26:24 12:15)
19.10.2019 15:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II 1:3 (25:23 13:25 28:30 20:25)
20.10.2019 11:00 SG SV Machtolsheim/TSV Berghülen SG TSV Bad Saulgau / TSV Ertingen 0:3 (9:25 5:25 16:25)
20.10.2019 12:00 SG SV Machtolsheim/TSV Berghülen VC Baustetten 3 2:3 (27:25 21:25 24:26 25:19 16:18)
02.11.2019 13:00 VfB Ulm 3 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 3:0 (25:17 25:18 25:14)
02.11.2019 15:00 VfB Ulm 3 SG TSV Bad Saulgau / TSV Ertingen 0:3 (16:25 19:25 14:25)
03.11.2019 10:30 TSV Blaustein 2 SG SV Machtolsheim/TSV Berghülen 1:3 (26:28 25:21 14:25 16:25)
03.11.2019 12:00 VC Baustetten 3 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II 3:0 (25:11 25:20 25:12)
03.11.2019 13:05 TSV Blaustein 2 SG SC/TSG Giengen 0:3 (5:25 12:25 14:25)
16.11.2019 13:00 VfB Ulm 3 SG SC/TSG Giengen 0:3 (18:25 18:25 12:25)
16.11.2019 13:00 VfB Ulm 3 TSV Blaustein 2 3:0 (25:6 25:14 26:24)
16.11.2019 14:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 VC Baustetten 3 1:3 (25:21 17:25 18:25 16:25)
16.11.2019 15:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 SG SV Machtolsheim/TSV Berghülen 1:3 (25:17 23:25 16:25 21:25)
17.11.2019 14:30 SG TSV Bad Saulgau / TSV Ertingen VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II 3:0 (25:12 25:10 25:20)
01.12.2019 10:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II SG SV Machtolsheim/TSV Berghülen 3:0 (25:20 25:9 25:18)
01.12.2019 11:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II SG SC/TSG Giengen 2:3 (25:22 25:23 18:25 12:25 14:16)
01.12.2019 14:00 VC Baustetten 3 SG TSV Bad Saulgau / TSV Ertingen 2:3 (25:12 26:24 21:25 14:25 14:16)
01.12.2019 17:00 VC Baustetten 3 VfB Ulm 3 3:2 (21:25 25:13 21:25 25:16 15:10)
14.12.2019 14:00 SG SC/TSG Giengen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 3:0 (25:11 25:14 25:11)
14.12.2019 14:00 TSV Blaustein 2 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II 0:3 (18:25 14:25 23:25)
14.12.2019 15:00 SG SC/TSG Giengen SG TSV Bad Saulgau / TSV Ertingen 3:2 (10:25 23:25 25:20 25:21 15:12)
14.12.2019 15:00 TSV Blaustein 2 VC Baustetten 3 0:3 (18:25 6:25 21:25)
15.12.2019 11:00 SG SV Machtolsheim/TSV Berghülen VfB Ulm 3 1:3 (25:19 22:25 23:25 21:25)
18.01.2020 13:00 VfB Ulm 3 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II 1:3 (25:18 15:25 17:25 24:26)
18.01.2020 14:00 TSV Blaustein 2 SG TSV Bad Saulgau / TSV Ertingen 0:3 (16:25 16:25 9:25)
18.01.2020 15:00 TSV Blaustein 2 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 3:0 (25:21 25:13 25:20)
19.01.2020 14:00 VC Baustetten 3 SG SC/TSG Giengen 3:2 (25:14 17:25 11:25 25:19 15:11)
19.01.2020 15:00 VC Baustetten 3 SG SV Machtolsheim/TSV Berghülen 3:0 (25:16 25:20 25:11)
01.02.2020 14:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 VfB Ulm 3 0:3 (19:25 21:25 23:25)
01.02.2020 15:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 SG TSV Bad Saulgau / TSV Ertingen 0:3 (15:25 12:25 10:25)
02.02.2020 11:00 SG SV Machtolsheim/TSV Berghülen TSV Blaustein 2 3:1 (25:21 23:25 25:19 25:20)
02.02.2020 14:00 SG SV Machtolsheim/TSV Berghülen SG SC/TSG Giengen 1:3 (18:25 25:22 16:25 19:25)
15.02.2020 13:00 SG TSV Bad Saulgau / TSV Ertingen SG SV Machtolsheim/TSV Berghülen 3:0 (25:21 25:13 25:15)
15.02.2020 13:00 SG TSV Bad Saulgau / TSV Ertingen VfB Ulm 3 3:0 (25:13 25:16 28:26)
15.02.2020 14:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 3:2 (23:25 23:25 25:16 25:22 15:5)
15.02.2020 14:00 SG SC/TSG Giengen TSV Blaustein 2 3:0 (25:11 26:24 25:11)
15.02.2020 15:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II VC Baustetten 3 0:3 (18:25 22:25 25:27)
29.02.2020 13:00 VfB Ulm 3 SG SV Machtolsheim/TSV Berghülen Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
29.02.2020 13:00 VfB Ulm 3 VC Baustetten 3 Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
29.02.2020 14:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 SG SC/TSG Giengen Mehrzweckhalle Muttensweiler
01.03.2020 10:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II TSV Blaustein 2 ASV Halle
01.03.2020 11:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II SG TSV Bad Saulgau / TSV Ertingen ASV Halle
14.03.2020 14:00 SG SC/TSG Giengen VfB Ulm 3 Bühlturnhalle
14.03.2020 15:00 VC Baustetten 3 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 Turnhalle Baustetten
14.03.2020 15:00 SG SC/TSG Giengen VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II Bühlturnhalle
14.03.2020 16:00 VC Baustetten 3 TSV Blaustein 2 Turnhalle Baustetten
22.03.2020 11:00 SG SV Machtolsheim/TSV Berghülen VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II Lindenhalle Machtolsheim
22.03.2020 11:00 TSV Blaustein 2 VfB Ulm 3 Blautalhalle
22.03.2020 12:00 SG SV Machtolsheim/TSV Berghülen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 Lindenhalle Machtolsheim
22.03.2020 13:00 SG TSV Bad Saulgau / TSV Ertingen VC Baustetten 3 Sporthalle im Kronried
22.03.2020 13:00 SG TSV Bad Saulgau / TSV Ertingen SG SC/TSG Giengen Sporthalle im Kronried

Staffelleiter

Name
Beatrice Hechelmann
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Martin