A-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.11.2019 15:00 TV Creglingen SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach 3:2 (25:22 25:13 15:25 17:25 15:12)
16.11.2019 15:00 TV Creglingen TV Niederstetten 2 3:2 (11:25 29:27 25:19 23:25 15:3)
17.11.2019 14:00 TSG Öhringen TV Niederstetten 3 3:1 (25:13 18:25 25:18 25:19)
17.11.2019 14:00 TSG Öhringen TV Bad Mergentheim 0:3 (24:26 19:25 22:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Creglingen 5 5 456  :  395 15  :  6 12
2 SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach 4 3 351  :  298 11  :  5 10
3 TV Bad Mergentheim 5 3 431  :  405 12  :  7 10
4 TSG Öhringen 5 2 357  :  377 6  :  11 6
5 TSV Untereisesheim 3 1 250  :  268 5  :  7 3
6 TV Niederstetten 2 3 0 259  :  295 4  :  9 1
7 TV Niederstetten 3 3 0 177  :  243 1  :  9 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Creglingen 5 5 2 3 0 0 456:395 15:6 12
2 SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach 4 3 3 0 1 0 351:298 11:5 10
3 TV Bad Mergentheim 5 3 3 0 1 1 431:405 12:7 10
4 TSG Öhringen 5 2 2 0 0 3 357:377 6:11 6
5 TSV Untereisesheim 3 1 1 0 0 2 250:268 5:7 3
6 TV Niederstetten 2 3 0 0 0 1 2 259:295 4:9 1
7 TV Niederstetten 3 3 0 0 0 0 3 177:243 1:9 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.11.2019 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim TSG Öhringen Sportura
30.11.2019 15:15 TSV Untereisesheim TV Creglingen Sportura
01.12.2019 14:00 TV Niederstetten 2 TV Bad Mergentheim Sporthalle Niederstetten
01.12.2019 14:00 TV Niederstetten 2 SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach Sporthalle Niederstetten

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2019 14:00 SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach TSG Öhringen 3:0 (25:13 25:20 25:16)
06.10.2019 14:00 SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach TV Bad Mergentheim 3:1 (17:25 25:13 25:23 25:16)
19.10.2019 15:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TSV Untereisesheim 3:1 (22:25 25:23 25:19 25:11)
19.10.2019 15:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TV Niederstetten 3 3:0 (25:21 25:20 25:23)
20.10.2019 14:00 TSG Öhringen TV Niederstetten 2 3:1 (25:19 20:25 25:19 25:13)
20.10.2019 14:00 TSG Öhringen TV Creglingen 0:3 (17:25 20:25 18:25)
02.11.2019 15:00 TV Creglingen TV Bad Mergentheim 3:2 (25:19 16:25 24:26 26:24 15:12)
02.11.2019 15:00 TV Creglingen TV Niederstetten 3 3:0 (25:16 25:16 25:6)
09.11.2019 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim TV Niederstetten 2 3:1 (21:25 26:24 25:22 25:13)
09.11.2019 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach 1:3 (20:25 12:25 25:12 18:25)
16.11.2019 15:00 TV Creglingen SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach 3:2 (25:22 25:13 15:25 17:25 15:12)
16.11.2019 15:00 TV Creglingen TV Niederstetten 2 3:2 (11:25 29:27 25:19 23:25 15:3)
17.11.2019 14:00 TSG Öhringen TV Niederstetten 3 3:1 (25:13 18:25 25:18 25:19)
17.11.2019 14:00 TSG Öhringen TV Bad Mergentheim 0:3 (24:26 19:25 22:25)
30.11.2019 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim TSG Öhringen Sportura
30.11.2019 15:15 TSV Untereisesheim TV Creglingen Sportura
01.12.2019 14:00 TV Niederstetten 2 TV Bad Mergentheim Sporthalle Niederstetten
01.12.2019 14:00 TV Niederstetten 2 SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach Sporthalle Niederstetten
15.12.2019 14:00 SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach TV Niederstetten 3 Schlossberghalle Talheim
15.12.2019 14:00 SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach TSV Untereisesheim Schlossberghalle Talheim
18.01.2020 14:30 TV Niederstetten 3 TV Niederstetten 2 Sporthalle Niederstetten
18.01.2020 14:30 TV Niederstetten 3 TSV Untereisesheim Sporthalle Niederstetten
19.01.2020 14:00 TV Niederstetten 2 TV Niederstetten 3 Sporthalle Niederstetten
19.01.2020 14:00 TV Niederstetten 2 TV Creglingen Sporthalle Niederstetten
19.01.2020 14:00 TSG Öhringen SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach Hohenlohe Sporthalle
19.01.2020 14:00 TSG Öhringen TSV Untereisesheim Hohenlohe Sporthalle
01.02.2020 15:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TV Creglingen Sporthalle Kopernikus Realschule
01.02.2020 15:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TSG Öhringen Sporthalle Kopernikus Realschule
16.02.2020 14:00 TV Niederstetten 2 TSG Öhringen Sporthalle Niederstetten
16.02.2020 14:00 TV Niederstetten 2 TSV Untereisesheim Sporthalle Niederstetten
16.02.2020 14:00 TV Niederstetten 3 SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach Sporthalle Niederstetten
16.02.2020 14:00 TV Niederstetten 3 TV Bad Mergentheim Sporthalle Niederstetten
29.02.2020 15:00 TV Creglingen TSV Untereisesheim Neue Sporthalle (beim Berufsschulzentrum)
29.02.2020 15:00 TV Creglingen TSG Öhringen Neue Sporthalle (beim Berufsschulzentrum)
14.03.2020 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim TV Bad Mergentheim Sportura
14.03.2020 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim TV Niederstetten 3 Sportura
15.03.2020 14:00 SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach TV Creglingen Stettenfelshalle
15.03.2020 14:00 SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach TV Niederstetten 2 Stettenfelshalle
21.03.2020 14:00 TV Niederstetten 3 TSG Öhringen Sporthalle Niederstetten
21.03.2020 14:00 TV Niederstetten 3 TV Creglingen Sporthalle Niederstetten
21.03.2020 15:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TV Niederstetten 2 Sporthalle Kopernikus Realschule
21.03.2020 15:00 TV Bad Mergentheim SG TSV Talheim/TSV Untergruppenbach

Staffelleiter

Name
Nicole Ferreira dos Santos
Strasse
Schubertstrasse 3
Ort
74861 Neudenau

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner