Bezirksliga Ost, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
14.12.2019 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III VSG Kernen 3:1 (25:16 25:14 24:26 25:22)
14.12.2019 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III SG MADS Ostalb III 3:0 (25:19 25:8 25:16)
15.12.2019 10:30 TSG Eislingen 2 SC Weiler/F. 1:3 (24:26 25:20 25:27 24:26)
15.12.2019 10:30 TSG Eislingen 2 SV Remshalden 2 1:3 (25:19 23:25 21:25 17:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Fellbach 4 8 8 743  :  602 24  :  8 22
2 SC Weiler/F. 8 7 734  :  680 21  :  10 20
3 TG Reichenbach 8 5 660  :  577 20  :  9 17
4 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III 8 6 744  :  653 20  :  14 16
5 TSV Leinfelden 8 3 645  :  690 13  :  17 10
6 SV Remshalden 2 8 3 630  :  652 13  :  16 9
7 TSG Eislingen 2 8 2 651  :  730 12  :  19 7
8 VSG Kernen 8 2 671  :  740 11  :  21 6
9 SG MADS Ostalb III 8 0 508  :  662 4  :  24 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Fellbach 4 8 8 6 2 0 0 743:602 24:8 22
2 SC Weiler/F. 8 7 6 1 0 1 734:680 21:10 20
3 TG Reichenbach 8 5 5 0 2 1 660:577 20:9 17
4 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III 8 6 3 3 1 1 744:653 20:14 16
5 TSV Leinfelden 8 3 3 0 1 4 645:690 13:17 10
6 SV Remshalden 2 8 3 3 0 0 5 630:652 13:16 9
7 TSG Eislingen 2 8 2 2 0 1 5 651:730 12:19 7
8 VSG Kernen 8 2 1 1 1 5 671:740 11:21 6
9 SG MADS Ostalb III 8 0 0 0 1 7 508:662 4:24 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.01.2020 15:00 SC Weiler/F. VSG Kernen Hardtschulhalle
18.01.2020 15:00 SC Weiler/F. SV Remshalden 2 Hardtschulhalle
19.01.2020 12:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III SV Fellbach 4 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
19.01.2020 12:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III TSV Leinfelden Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
19.01.2020 13:00 SG MADS Ostalb III TG Reichenbach Heidehalle Mutlangen
19.01.2020 13:00 SG MADS Ostalb III TSG Eislingen 2 Heidehalle Mutlangen

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
05.10.2019 14:00 SV Fellbach 4 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III 3:2 (21:25 15:25 25:22 25:15 15:9)
05.10.2019 14:00 SV Fellbach 4 TSV Leinfelden 3:1 (25:22 21:25 25:13 25:19)
06.10.2019 11:00 VSG Kernen SC Weiler/F. 2:3 (20:25 31:29 25:20 15:25 15:17)
06.10.2019 12:00 VSG Kernen SV Remshalden 2 3:1 (25:17 25:20 24:26 25:21)
12.10.2019 17:00 TG Reichenbach SG MADS Ostalb III 3:0 (25:11 25:16 25:21)
18.10.2019 20:30 TG Reichenbach TSG Eislingen 2 3:0 (25:20 25:10 25:17)
19.10.2019 14:00 TSG Eislingen 2 SV Fellbach 4 1:3 (12:25 25:22 12:25 19:25)
19.10.2019 14:00 TSG Eislingen 2 SG MADS Ostalb III 3:0 (25:22 25:20 25:22)
19.10.2019 16:00 SV Remshalden 2 SC Weiler/F. 1:3 (23:25 25:20 25:27 19:25)
02.11.2019 15:00 SG MADS Ostalb III SV Remshalden 2 0:3 (17:25 20:25 12:25)
02.11.2019 15:00 SG MADS Ostalb III VSG Kernen 2:3 (24:26 25:16 25:16 22:25 4:15)
02.11.2019 15:00 SC Weiler/F. TSV Leinfelden 3:1 (22:25 25:19 25:20 25:22)
02.11.2019 15:00 SC Weiler/F. SV Fellbach 4 0:3 (26:28 13:25 17:25)
03.11.2019 11:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III TSG Eislingen 2 3:2 (25:13 22:25 25:22 20:25 15:5)
03.11.2019 11:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III TG Reichenbach 3:2 (25:21 17:25 22:25 25:23 15:7)
10.11.2019 11:00 TSV Leinfelden VSG Kernen 3:1 (23:25 25:19 25:23 25:13)
10.11.2019 11:00 TSV Leinfelden SG Volley Neckar-Teck III 2:3 (25:23 25:23 21:25 17:25 9:15)
16.11.2019 14:00 SV Fellbach 4 SV Remshalden 2 3:1 (25:19 25:15 22:25 25:16)
16.11.2019 14:00 SV Fellbach 4 VSG Kernen 3:0 (25:18 25:22 25:23)
16.11.2019 15:00 SC Weiler/F. TG Reichenbach 3:1 (25:23 25:15 30:32 25:15)
16.11.2019 15:00 SC Weiler/F. SG Volley Neckar-Teck III 3:0 (25:19 25:19 25:21)
17.11.2019 11:00 TSV Leinfelden SG MADS Ostalb III 3:0 (25:18 27:25 25:18)
17.11.2019 11:00 TSV Leinfelden TSG Eislingen 2 3:1 (21:25 25:21 25:22 28:26)
27.11.2019 20:30 SV Remshalden 2 TG Reichenbach 0:3 (20:25 24:26 22:25)
30.11.2019 14:00 VSG Kernen TSG Eislingen 2 1:3 (25:27 25:16 22:25 23:25)
30.11.2019 14:00 VSG Kernen TG Reichenbach 0:3 (18:25 19:25 15:25)
30.11.2019 15:00 SG MADS Ostalb III SV Fellbach 4 1:3 (11:25 16:25 25:23 15:25)
30.11.2019 15:00 SG MADS Ostalb III SC Weiler/F. 1:3 (15:25 20:25 25:14 16:25)
01.12.2019 14:00 SV Remshalden 2 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III 1:3 (14:25 25:18 17:25 12:25)
01.12.2019 14:00 SV Remshalden 2 TSV Leinfelden 3:0 (25:19 25:12 26:24)
08.12.2019 11:30 TG Reichenbach TSV Leinfelden 3:0 (25:22 25:13 25:19)
08.12.2019 11:30 TG Reichenbach SV Fellbach 4 2:3 (25:16 23:25 20:25 25:20 5:15)
14.12.2019 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III VSG Kernen 3:1 (25:16 25:14 24:26 25:22)
14.12.2019 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III SG MADS Ostalb III 3:0 (25:19 25:8 25:16)
15.12.2019 10:30 TSG Eislingen 2 SC Weiler/F. 1:3 (24:26 25:20 25:27 24:26)
15.12.2019 10:30 TSG Eislingen 2 SV Remshalden 2 1:3 (25:19 23:25 21:25 17:25)
18.01.2020 15:00 SC Weiler/F. VSG Kernen Hardtschulhalle
18.01.2020 15:00 SC Weiler/F. SV Remshalden 2 Hardtschulhalle
19.01.2020 12:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III SV Fellbach 4 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
19.01.2020 12:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III TSV Leinfelden Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
19.01.2020 13:00 SG MADS Ostalb III TG Reichenbach Heidehalle Mutlangen
19.01.2020 13:00 SG MADS Ostalb III TSG Eislingen 2 Heidehalle Mutlangen
01.02.2020 16:00 SV Remshalden 2 SG MADS Ostalb III EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
01.02.2020 16:00 SV Remshalden 2 VSG Kernen EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
02.02.2020 10:30 TSG Eislingen 2 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III Öschhalle 2
02.02.2020 10:30 TSG Eislingen 2 TG Reichenbach Öschhalle 2
02.02.2020 11:00 TSV Leinfelden SC Weiler/F. Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium
02.02.2020 11:00 TSV Leinfelden SV Fellbach 4 Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium
09.02.2020 15:30 TG Reichenbach SV Remshalden 2 Rehgebirgshalle
09.02.2020 15:30 TG Reichenbach SG Volley Neckar-Teck III Rehgebirgshalle
15.02.2020 14:00 VSG Kernen TSV Leinfelden Karl-Mauch-Sporthalle
15.02.2020 14:00 VSG Kernen SG MADS Ostalb III Karl-Mauch-Sporthalle
15.02.2020 14:00 SV Fellbach 4 TSG Eislingen 2 Gäuäckersporthalle 1
15.02.2020 14:00 SV Fellbach 4 SC Weiler/F. Gäuäckersporthalle 1
29.02.2020 14:00 VSG Kernen SG Volley Neckar-Teck III Karl-Mauch-Sporthalle
29.02.2020 14:00 VSG Kernen SV Fellbach 4 Karl-Mauch-Sporthalle
29.02.2020 15:00 SC Weiler/F. TSG Eislingen 2 Hardtschulhalle
29.02.2020 15:00 SC Weiler/F. SG MADS Ostalb III Hardtschulhalle
01.03.2020 11:00 TSV Leinfelden TG Reichenbach Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium
01.03.2020 11:00 TSV Leinfelden SV Remshalden 2 Sporthalle Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium
14.03.2020 15:00 SG MADS Ostalb III TSV Leinfelden Heidehalle Mutlangen
14.03.2020 15:00 SG MADS Ostalb III SG Volley Neckar-Teck III Heidehalle Mutlangen
14.03.2020 15:30 TG Reichenbach SC Weiler/F. Schulturnhalle
14.03.2020 15:30 TG Reichenbach VSG Kernen Schulturnhalle
14.03.2020 16:00 SV Remshalden 2 SV Fellbach 4 EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
14.03.2020 16:00 SV Remshalden 2 TSG Eislingen 2 EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
21.03.2020 12:00 TSG Eislingen 2 VSG Kernen Öschhalle 2
21.03.2020 12:00 TSG Eislingen 2 TSV Leinfelden Öschhalle 2
21.03.2020 14:00 SV Fellbach 4 SG MADS Ostalb III Gäuäckersporthalle 1
21.03.2020 14:00 SV Fellbach 4 TG Reichenbach Gäuäckersporthalle 1
21.03.2020 15:30 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III SV Remshalden 2 Sporthalle auf dem Säer
21.03.2020 15:30 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III SC Weiler/F. Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium

Staffelleiter

Name
Samantha Dressler
Strasse
Gartenstraße, 29
Ort
73102 Birenbach

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher