A-Klasse 1 West, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.11.2019 14:00 SG Gäu TV Winterlingen 3:1 (24:26 25:20 25:22 25:22)
09.11.2019 15:00 SG Gäu TSG Tübingen 2 3:0 (25:11 25:21 30:28)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Gäu 6 4 516  :  497 14  :  9 12
2 TSV Ofterdingen 4 3 330  :  264 10  :  4 9
3 VfL Pfullingen 4 3 313  :  268 9  :  4 9
4 TSG Tübingen 2 5 3 418  :  408 9  :  10 8
5 FSV Deufringen 4 2 345  :  340 9  :  7 7
6 TSV Burladingen 4 2 292  :  283 7  :  6 6
7 TV Winterlingen 5 2 457  :  476 9  :  12 5
8 TV Rottenburg 6 4 1 338  :  388 6  :  11 3
9 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 4 0 245  :  330 2  :  12 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Gäu 6 4 3 1 1 1 516:497 14:9 12
2 TSV Ofterdingen 4 3 3 0 0 1 330:264 10:4 9
3 VfL Pfullingen 4 3 3 0 0 1 313:268 9:4 9
4 TSG Tübingen 2 5 3 2 1 0 2 418:408 9:10 8
5 FSV Deufringen 4 2 2 0 1 1 345:340 9:7 7
6 TSV Burladingen 4 2 2 0 0 2 292:283 7:6 6
7 TV Winterlingen 5 2 1 1 0 3 457:476 9:12 5
8 TV Rottenburg 6 4 1 0 1 1 2 338:388 6:11 3
9 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 4 0 0 0 1 3 245:330 2:12 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.11.2019 14:00 TSV Burladingen TSV Ofterdingen trigema-Arena
16.11.2019 15:00 TSV Burladingen SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 trigema-Arena
17.11.2019 10:00 TV Rottenburg 6 FSV Deufringen VolksbankArena (VBA)
17.11.2019 11:00 TV Rottenburg 6 VfL Pfullingen VolksbankArena (VBA)

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
05.10.2019 14:00 TSG Tübingen 2 TV Rottenburg 6 3:2 (20:25 25:11 23:25 27:25 15:9)
05.10.2019 14:00 SG Gäu VfL Pfullingen 3:0 (26:24 25:23 25:21)
05.10.2019 15:00 TSG Tübingen 2 TV Winterlingen 3:1 (25:23 18:25 25:16 25:18)
05.10.2019 15:00 SG Gäu TSV Burladingen 0:3 (17:25 14:25 20:25)
06.10.2019 11:00 FSV Deufringen TSV Ofterdingen 3:1 (25:19 25:21 15:25 25:16)
06.10.2019 12:00 FSV Deufringen SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 3:0 (25:15 25:19 25:22)
20.10.2019 11:00 TSV Burladingen TSG Tübingen 2 1:3 (17:25 25:23 15:25 19:25)
20.10.2019 11:00 TV Winterlingen FSV Deufringen 3:2 (21:25 25:18 27:25 22:25 15:12)
20.10.2019 12:00 TSV Burladingen VfL Pfullingen 0:3 (19:25 25:27 22:25)
20.10.2019 12:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 SG Gäu 2:3 (25:22 25:18 23:25 14:25 11:15)
20.10.2019 12:00 TV Winterlingen TV Rottenburg 6 3:1 (25:20 23:25 25:22 25:13)
20.10.2019 13:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 TSV Ofterdingen 0:3 (9:25 15:25 16:25)
02.11.2019 15:00 TV Rottenburg 6 TSV Burladingen 0:3 (19:25 15:25 23:25)
02.11.2019 15:00 VfL Pfullingen SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 3:0 (25:20 25:14 25:17)
02.11.2019 16:00 TV Rottenburg 6 SG Gäu 3:2 (25:20 18:25 25:23 23:25 15:12)
02.11.2019 18:00 VfL Pfullingen FSV Deufringen 3:1 (25:13 18:25 25:21 25:16)
03.11.2019 11:00 TSV Ofterdingen TV Winterlingen 3:1 (25:20 24:26 25:20 25:11)
03.11.2019 12:00 TSV Ofterdingen TSG Tübingen 2 3:0 (25:19 25:18 25:20)
09.11.2019 14:00 SG Gäu TV Winterlingen 3:1 (24:26 25:20 25:22 25:22)
09.11.2019 15:00 SG Gäu TSG Tübingen 2 3:0 (25:11 25:21 30:28)
16.11.2019 14:00 TSV Burladingen TSV Ofterdingen trigema-Arena
16.11.2019 15:00 TSV Burladingen SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 trigema-Arena
17.11.2019 10:00 TV Rottenburg 6 FSV Deufringen VolksbankArena (VBA)
17.11.2019 11:00 TV Rottenburg 6 VfL Pfullingen VolksbankArena (VBA)
01.12.2019 10:00 TSG Tübingen 2 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
01.12.2019 11:00 TSV Ofterdingen SG Gäu Burghof-Halle
01.12.2019 11:00 TSG Tübingen 2 FSV Deufringen Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
01.12.2019 11:00 TV Winterlingen VfL Pfullingen Halle bei der Realschule
01.12.2019 12:00 TSV Ofterdingen TV Rottenburg 6 Burghof-Halle
01.12.2019 12:00 TV Winterlingen TSV Burladingen Halle bei der Realschule
14.12.2019 14:00 VfL Pfullingen TSG Tübingen 2 Schönberghalle
14.12.2019 14:00 VfL Pfullingen TSV Ofterdingen Schönberghalle
15.12.2019 12:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 TV Rottenburg 6 Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
15.12.2019 13:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 TV Winterlingen Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
15.12.2019 14:00 FSV Deufringen TSV Burladingen Buchhaldenhalle
15.12.2019 15:00 FSV Deufringen SG Gäu Buchhaldenhalle
18.01.2020 14:00 TV Rottenburg 6 TSG Tübingen 2 VolksbankArena (VBA)
18.01.2020 15:00 TV Rottenburg 6 TV Winterlingen VolksbankArena (VBA)
18.01.2020 15:00 VfL Pfullingen SG Gäu Schönberghalle
18.01.2020 18:00 VfL Pfullingen TSV Burladingen Schönberghalle
19.01.2020 11:00 TSV Ofterdingen FSV Deufringen Burghof-Halle
19.01.2020 12:00 TSV Ofterdingen SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 Burghof-Halle
02.02.2020 11:00 TSV Burladingen TV Rottenburg 6 trigema-Arena
02.02.2020 11:00 TV Winterlingen TSV Ofterdingen Halle bei der Realschule
02.02.2020 12:00 TSV Burladingen SG Gäu trigema-Arena
02.02.2020 12:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 VfL Pfullingen Murgtalhalle
02.02.2020 12:00 TV Winterlingen TSG Tübingen 2 Halle bei der Realschule
02.02.2020 13:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 FSV Deufringen Murgtalhalle
15.02.2020 14:00 TSG Tübingen 2 TSV Burladingen Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
15.02.2020 14:00 SG Gäu SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 Gemeindehalle Deckenpfronn
15.02.2020 15:00 TSG Tübingen 2 TSV Ofterdingen Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
15.02.2020 15:00 SG Gäu TV Rottenburg 6 Gemeindehalle Deckenpfronn
16.02.2020 11:00 FSV Deufringen TV Winterlingen Buchhaldenhalle
16.02.2020 12:00 FSV Deufringen VfL Pfullingen Buchhaldenhalle
29.02.2020 14:00 TSV Burladingen FSV Deufringen trigema-Arena
29.02.2020 15:00 TSV Burladingen TV Winterlingen trigema-Arena
01.03.2020 10:00 TV Rottenburg 6 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 VolksbankArena (VBA)
01.03.2020 11:00 TSG Tübingen 2 VfL Pfullingen Turnhalle Winkelwiese
01.03.2020 11:00 TV Rottenburg 6 TSV Ofterdingen VolksbankArena (VBA)
01.03.2020 12:00 TSG Tübingen 2 SG Gäu Turnhalle Winkelwiese
08.03.2020 10:00 FSV Deufringen TV Rottenburg 6 Buchhaldenhalle
08.03.2020 10:00 FSV Deufringen TSG Tübingen 2 Buchhaldenhalle
14.03.2020 15:00 TV Winterlingen SG Gäu Halle bei der Realschule
14.03.2020 16:00 TV Winterlingen SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 Halle bei der Realschule
15.03.2020 11:00 TSV Ofterdingen TSV Burladingen Burghof-Halle
15.03.2020 12:00 TSV Ofterdingen VfL Pfullingen Burghof-Halle
21.03.2020 14:00 SG Gäu TSV Ofterdingen Gemeindehalle Deckenpfronn
21.03.2020 15:00 SG Gäu FSV Deufringen Gemeindehalle Deckenpfronn
21.03.2020 15:00 VfL Pfullingen TV Winterlingen Schönberghalle
21.03.2020 18:00 VfL Pfullingen TV Rottenburg 6 Schönberghalle
22.03.2020 12:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 TSG Tübingen 2 Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
22.03.2020 13:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 2 TSV Burladingen Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Regina Czybik
Strasse
Parkstr. 17
Ort
71229 Leonberg

Pressewart

Name
Jürgen Handte