A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.10.2019 15:00 TSV Ötisheim TSV Willsbach 3:0 (25:20 25:8 25:18)
12.10.2019 16:00 TSV Ötisheim SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 2 3:1 (19:25 25:17 25:16 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Ötisheim 3 3 287  :  236 9  :  3 8
2 TSG Heilbronn 2 2 150  :  105 6  :  0 6
3 1.FC Igersheim 2 1 188  :  174 5  :  3 4
4 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 2 2 1 152  :  148 4  :  3 3
5 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 1 0 58  :  75 0  :  3 0
6 TURA Untermünkheim 1 0 56  :  75 0  :  3 0
7 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 1 0 54  :  75 0  :  3 0
8 SG Kirchhausen - Hausen 1 0 47  :  75 0  :  3 0
9 TSV Willsbach 1 0 46  :  75 0  :  3 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Ötisheim 3 3 2 1 0 0 287:236 9:3 8
2 TSG Heilbronn 2 2 2 0 0 0 150:105 6:0 6
3 1.FC Igersheim 2 1 1 0 1 0 188:174 5:3 4
4 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 152:148 4:3 3
5 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 58:75 0:3 0
6 TURA Untermünkheim 1 0 0 0 0 1 56:75 0:3 0
7 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 54:75 0:3 0
8 SG Kirchhausen - Hausen 1 0 0 0 0 1 47:75 0:3 0
9 TSV Willsbach 1 0 0 0 0 1 46:75 0:3 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.10.2019 14:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 2 Horst-Maurer-Halle
19.10.2019 15:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 SG Kirchhausen - Hausen Horst-Maurer-Halle
20.10.2019 10:00 TSV Willsbach 1.FC Igersheim Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
20.10.2019 10:00 TURA Untermünkheim TSG Heilbronn Kochertalhalle
20.10.2019 11:00 TSV Willsbach MTV Ludwigsburg 4 Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
20.10.2019 11:00 TURA Untermünkheim TSV Ötisheim Kochertalhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 2 TSV Willsbach
 
Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
05.10.2019 16:00 TSG Heilbronn SG Kirchhausen - Hausen 3:0 (25:22 25:13 25:12)
05.10.2019 17:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 3:0 (25:18 25:19 25:17)
05.10.2019 17:00 TSG Heilbronn SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 3:0 (25:19 25:18 25:21)
06.10.2019 14:00 1.FC Igersheim TSV Ötisheim 2:3 (19:25 21:25 33:31 25:20 15:17)
06.10.2019 15:00 1.FC Igersheim TURA Untermünkheim 3:0 (25:18 25:18 25:20)
12.10.2019 15:00 TSV Ötisheim TSV Willsbach 3:0 (25:20 25:8 25:18)
12.10.2019 16:00 TSV Ötisheim SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 2 3:1 (19:25 25:17 25:16 25:19)
19.10.2019 14:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 2 Horst-Maurer-Halle
19.10.2019 15:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 SG Kirchhausen - Hausen Horst-Maurer-Halle
20.10.2019 10:00 TSV Willsbach 1.FC Igersheim Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
20.10.2019 10:00 TURA Untermünkheim TSG Heilbronn Kochertalhalle
20.10.2019 11:00 TSV Willsbach MTV Ludwigsburg 4 Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
20.10.2019 11:00 TURA Untermünkheim TSV Ötisheim Kochertalhalle
02.11.2019 11:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 Innenstadthalle
02.11.2019 12:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TSG Heilbronn Innenstadthalle
03.11.2019 14:00 SG Kirchhausen - Hausen TURA Untermünkheim Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
03.11.2019 15:00 SG Kirchhausen - Hausen 1.FC Igersheim Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
16.11.2019 15:00 TSV Ötisheim TSG Heilbronn Schulsporthalle Ötisheim
16.11.2019 16:00 TSV Willsbach SG Kirchhausen - Hausen Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
16.11.2019 16:00 TSV Ötisheim MTV Ludwigsburg 4 Schulsporthalle Ötisheim
16.11.2019 17:00 TSV Willsbach SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
17.11.2019 10:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 2 TURA Untermünkheim Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
17.11.2019 11:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 2 1.FC Igersheim Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
30.11.2019 14:00 1.FC Igersheim SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 Großsporthalle Igersheim
30.11.2019 15:00 1.FC Igersheim TSG Heilbronn Großsporthalle Igersheim
01.12.2019 11:00 TURA Untermünkheim MTV Ludwigsburg 4 Kochertalhalle
01.12.2019 12:00 TURA Untermünkheim TSV Willsbach Kochertalhalle
01.12.2019 14:00 SG Kirchhausen - Hausen SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 2 Deutschordenshalle
01.12.2019 15:00 SG Kirchhausen - Hausen TSV Ötisheim Deutschordenshalle
08.12.2019 13:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 TURA Untermünkheim Horst-Maurer-Halle
08.12.2019 14:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 TSV Ötisheim Horst-Maurer-Halle
14.12.2019 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 1.FC Igersheim Innenstadthalle
14.12.2019 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 SG Kirchhausen - Hausen Innenstadthalle
14.12.2019 16:00 TSG Heilbronn TSV Willsbach Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
14.12.2019 17:00 TSG Heilbronn SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 2 Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
18.01.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 2 Schwarzwaldhalle Neckarweihingen
18.01.2020 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TSV Willsbach Schwarzwaldhalle Neckarweihingen
18.01.2020 15:00 TSV Ötisheim 1.FC Igersheim Schulsporthalle Ötisheim
18.01.2020 16:00 TSV Ötisheim TURA Untermünkheim Schulsporthalle Ötisheim
19.01.2020 14:00 SG Kirchhausen - Hausen TSG Heilbronn Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
19.01.2020 15:00 SG Kirchhausen - Hausen SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
01.02.2020 14:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 Horst-Maurer-Halle
01.02.2020 15:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 TSG Heilbronn Horst-Maurer-Halle
01.02.2020 16:00 TSV Willsbach TSV Ötisheim Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
01.02.2020 17:00 TSV Willsbach SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 2 Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
02.02.2020 11:00 TURA Untermünkheim SG Kirchhausen - Hausen Kochertalhalle
02.02.2020 12:00 TURA Untermünkheim 1.FC Igersheim Kochertalhalle
08.02.2020 15:00 TSV Ötisheim SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 Schulsporthalle Ötisheim
08.02.2020 16:00 TSV Ötisheim SG Kirchhausen - Hausen Schulsporthalle Ötisheim
15.02.2020 16:00 TSG Heilbronn TURA Untermünkheim Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
15.02.2020 17:00 TSG Heilbronn MTV Ludwigsburg 4 Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
16.02.2020 10:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 2 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
16.02.2020 11:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 2 TSV Ötisheim Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
16.02.2020 14:00 1.FC Igersheim TSV Willsbach Großsporthalle Igersheim
16.02.2020 15:00 1.FC Igersheim SG Kirchhausen - Hausen Großsporthalle Igersheim
29.02.2020 15:00 1.FC Igersheim MTV Ludwigsburg 4 Großsporthalle Igersheim
29.02.2020 16:00 1.FC Igersheim SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 2 Großsporthalle Igersheim
29.02.2020 16:00 TSV Willsbach TSG Heilbronn Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
29.02.2020 17:00 TSV Willsbach TURA Untermünkheim Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
14.03.2020 16:00 TSG Heilbronn TSV Ötisheim Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
14.03.2020 17:00 TSG Heilbronn 1.FC Igersheim Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
15.03.2020 11:00 TURA Untermünkheim SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 2 Kochertalhalle
15.03.2020 12:00 TURA Untermünkheim SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 Kochertalhalle
15.03.2020 14:00 SG Kirchhausen - Hausen TSV Willsbach Deutschordenshalle
15.03.2020 15:00 SG Kirchhausen - Hausen MTV Ludwigsburg 4 Deutschordenshalle
21.03.2020 14:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 1.FC Igersheim Mehrzweckhalle am Franz-Gehweiler-Haus
21.03.2020 15:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 TSV Willsbach Mehrzweckhalle am Franz-Gehweiler-Haus
21.03.2020 16:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 2 SG Kirchhausen - Hausen Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
21.03.2020 17:00 SG Untersteinbach/Öhringen 2 TSG Heilbronn Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
22.03.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TURA Untermünkheim Innenstadthalle
22.03.2020 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TSV Ötisheim Innenstadthalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Kim Schweizer
Strasse
Kirchbühl 17
Ort
74523 Schwäbisch Hall
Tel. privat
079154069
Handy
015221934657

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner