B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.01.2020 17:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 TSV Bernhausen 2 3:0 (25:11 25:11 25:9)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Harthausen 6 6 473  :  322 18  :  1 18
2 SVL Kirchheim 7 6 564  :  418 18  :  6 18
3 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 7 5 578  :  424 17  :  7 15
4 TSV Birkach 7 3 477  :  500 11  :  12 9
5 TG Nürtingen 3 6 2 349  :  465 6  :  14 6
6 TSV Bernhausen 2 7 1 422  :  558 5  :  18 3
7 TB Neuffen 6 0 295  :  471 1  :  18 0
SGV Heumaden-Sillenbuch Damen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Harthausen 6 6 6 0 0 0 473:322 18:1 18
2 SVL Kirchheim 7 6 6 0 0 1 564:418 18:6 18
3 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 7 5 5 0 0 2 578:424 17:7 15
4 TSV Birkach 7 3 3 0 0 4 477:500 11:12 9
5 TG Nürtingen 3 6 2 2 0 0 4 349:465 6:14 6
6 TSV Bernhausen 2 7 1 1 0 0 6 422:558 5:18 3
7 TB Neuffen 6 0 0 0 0 6 295:471 1:18 0
SGV Heumaden-Sillenbuch Damen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.01.2020 17:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 TSV Harthausen Sporthalle Zell

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.09.2019 14:00 TSV Birkach SVL Kirchheim 1:3 (12:25 26:24 19:25 9:25)
06.10.2019 15:00 TSV Bernhausen 2 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 1:3 (5:25 25:23 18:25 15:25)
06.10.2019 15:00 TSV Bernhausen 2 TSV Harthausen
 
0:3 (20:25 17:25 25:27)
19.10.2019 14:00 TG Nürtingen 3 TSV Bernhausen 2
 
3:1 (25:18 28:26 17:25 25:21)
19.10.2019 14:00 TG Nürtingen 3 TSV Birkach
 
0:3 (18:25 11:25 16:25)
20.10.2019 11:00 TSV Harthausen SV 1845 Esslingen 3 3:1 (18:25 25:19 26:24 27:25)
02.11.2019 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 TG Nürtingen 3 3:0 (25:11 25:8 25:16)
02.11.2019 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 SVL Kirchheim 1:3 (25:23 21:25 23:25 18:25)
03.11.2019 11:00 TB Neuffen TSV Harthausen 0:3 (11:25 9:25 5:25)
03.11.2019 11:00 TB Neuffen TSV Bernhausen 2 0:3 (22:25 21:25 20:25)
16.11.2019 14:00 TSV Harthausen TSV Birkach 3:0 (25:20 25:21 25:17)
16.11.2019 14:00 TSV Harthausen TG Nürtingen 3 3:0 (25:19 25:11 25:6)
17.11.2019 11:00 TB Neuffen SVL Kirchheim 0:3 (12:25 6:25 15:25)
17.11.2019 11:00 TB Neuffen SV 1845 Esslingen 3 0:3 (22:25 11:25 15:25)
30.11.2019 14:00 TSV Birkach TSV Bernhausen 2 3:0 (25:19 25:21 25:21)
30.11.2019 14:00 TSV Birkach TB Neuffen 3:0 (25:19 25:16 25:16)
14.12.2019 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 TSV Birkach 3:0 (25:13 25:21 25:19)
15.12.2019 11:00 SVL Kirchheim TSV Harthausen 0:3 (14:25 21:25 13:25)
15.12.2019 11:00 SVL Kirchheim TSV Bernhausen 2 3:0 (25:13 25:19 25:8)
15.12.2019 11:00 TG Nürtingen 3 TB Neuffen 3:1 (25:16 21:25 25:19 25:15)
11.01.2020 14:00 SVL Kirchheim TSV Birkach 3:1 (25:12 25:22 19:25 25:16)
11.01.2020 14:00 SVL Kirchheim TG Nürtingen 3 3:0 (25:15 25:16 25:11)
18.01.2020 17:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 TSV Bernhausen 2 3:0 (25:11 25:11 25:9)
18.01.2020 17:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 TSV Harthausen Sporthalle Zell
01.02.2020 14:00 TSV Harthausen TB Neuffen Sporthalle im Brandfeld
01.02.2020 14:00 TSV Harthausen TSV Bernhausen 2 Sporthalle im Brandfeld
02.02.2020 12:00 TG Nürtingen 3 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
02.02.2020 12:00 TG Nürtingen 3 SVL Kirchheim Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
07.02.2020 19:30 TSV Birkach TG Nürtingen 3 Stuttgart-Riedenberg
10.02.2020 20:00 SVL Kirchheim SV 1845 Esslingen 3 Ludwig-Uhland-Gymnasium
15.02.2020 16:00 TSV Bernhausen 2 TG Nürtingen 3 Sporthalle Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium
15.02.2020 16:00 TSV Bernhausen 2 TB Neuffen Sporthalle Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium
29.02.2020 14:00 TSV Harthausen SVL Kirchheim Sporthalle im Brandfeld
01.03.2020 11:00 TB Neuffen TG Nürtingen 3 TB-Sporthalle
01.03.2020 11:00 TB Neuffen TSV Birkach TB-Sporthalle
14.03.2020 14:00 TSV Birkach TSV Harthausen Stuttgart-Riedenberg
14.03.2020 14:00 TSV Birkach SV 1845 Esslingen 3 Stuttgart-Riedenberg
15.03.2020 11:00 SVL Kirchheim TB Neuffen Ludwig-Uhland-Gymnasium
16.03.2020 19:30 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 TB Neuffen Sporthalle Weil
22.03.2020 11:00 TSV Bernhausen 2 TSV Birkach Sporthalle Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium
22.03.2020 11:00 TSV Bernhausen 2 SVL Kirchheim Sporthalle Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium
22.03.2020 12:00 TG Nürtingen 3 TSV Harthausen Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium

Staffelleiter

Name
Mirijam Wallau
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher