B-Klasse 1 Süd, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.11.2019 16:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 5 TG Bad Waldsee 3 3:1 (25:21 25:22 19:25 25:21)
01.12.2019 11:00 VfB Ulm 3 TSV Bad Saulgau 3:1 (24:26 25:13 25:18 25:17)
01.12.2019 12:00 VfB Ulm 3 TSB Ravensburg 2 0:3 (16:25 25:27 20:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfB Friedrichshafen 5 5 5 434  :  372 15  :  4 14
2 TSB Ravensburg 2 5 4 448  :  389 13  :  6 12
3 TV Kressbronn 2 4 2 330  :  325 9  :  6 7
4 TG Bad Waldsee 3 4 1 304  :  316 5  :  9 3
5 VfB Ulm 3 5 1 320  :  378 3  :  13 3
6 TSV Bad Saulgau 3 0 214  :  270 2  :  9 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfB Friedrichshafen 5 5 5 4 1 0 0 434:372 15:4 14
2 TSB Ravensburg 2 5 4 4 0 0 1 448:389 13:6 12
3 TV Kressbronn 2 4 2 2 0 1 1 330:325 9:6 7
4 TG Bad Waldsee 3 4 1 1 0 0 3 304:316 5:9 3
5 VfB Ulm 3 5 1 1 0 0 4 320:378 3:13 3
6 TSV Bad Saulgau 3 0 0 0 0 3 214:270 2:9 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.12.2019 13:00 TSV Bad Saulgau TG Bad Waldsee 3 Sporthalle im Kronried
15.12.2019 14:00 TSV Bad Saulgau TV Kressbronn 2 Sporthalle im Kronried

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2019 14:00 TV Kressbronn 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 5 2:3 (23:25 25:22 18:25 25:22 9:15)
06.10.2019 15:00 TV Kressbronn 2 VfB Ulm 3 3:0 (25:10 26:24 26:24)
19.10.2019 14:00 TSB Ravensburg 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 5 1:3 (18:25 17:25 25:6 21:25)
19.10.2019 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee 3 VfB Ulm 3 3:0 (25:19 25:16 25:15)
19.10.2019 15:00 TSB Ravensburg 2 TSV Bad Saulgau 3:1 (25:19 26:24 20:25 25:22)
19.10.2019 15:00 TG Bad Waldsee 3 TV Kressbronn 2 0:3 (19:25 22:25 20:25)
03.11.2019 11:00 VfB Ulm 3 VfB Friedrichshafen 5 0:3 (23:25 6:25 23:25)
17.11.2019 10:00 TSB Ravensburg 2 TV Kressbronn 2 3:1 (25:23 22:25 25:13 25:17)
17.11.2019 11:00 TSB Ravensburg 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3 3:1 (25:15 25:17 22:25 25:22)
17.11.2019 12:00 TSV Bad Saulgau VfB Friedrichshafen 5 0:3 (13:25 17:25 20:25)
30.11.2019 16:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 5 TG Bad Waldsee 3 3:1 (25:21 25:22 19:25 25:21)
01.12.2019 11:00 VfB Ulm 3 TSV Bad Saulgau 3:1 (24:26 25:13 25:18 25:17)
01.12.2019 12:00 VfB Ulm 3 TSB Ravensburg 2 0:3 (16:25 25:27 20:25)
15.12.2019 13:00 TSV Bad Saulgau TG Bad Waldsee 3 Sporthalle im Kronried
15.12.2019 14:00 TSV Bad Saulgau TV Kressbronn 2 Sporthalle im Kronried
18.01.2020 14:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 5 TV Kressbronn 2 ZF ARENA Friedrichshafen
18.01.2020 14:00 TSB Ravensburg 2 VfB Ulm 3 Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
18.01.2020 15:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 5 TSV Bad Saulgau ZF ARENA Friedrichshafen
01.02.2020 13:00 TG Bad Waldsee 3 TSV Bad Saulgau Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
01.02.2020 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee 3 TSB Ravensburg 2 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
15.02.2020 14:00 TV Kressbronn 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3 Seesporthalle
16.02.2020 11:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 5 TSB Ravensburg 2 ZF ARENA Friedrichshafen
16.02.2020 12:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 5 VfB Ulm 3 ZF ARENA Friedrichshafen
01.03.2020 13:00 TSV Bad Saulgau TSB Ravensburg 2 Sporthalle im Kronried
01.03.2020 14:00 TSV Bad Saulgau VfB Ulm 3 Sporthalle im Kronried
14.03.2020 11:00 VfB Ulm 3 TG Bad Waldsee 3 Sporthalle Eselsberg
14.03.2020 12:00 VfB Ulm 3 TV Kressbronn 2 Sporthalle Eselsberg
21.03.2020 14:00 TV Kressbronn 2 TSB Ravensburg 2 Seesporthalle
21.03.2020 15:00 TV Kressbronn 2 TSV Bad Saulgau Seesporthalle
21.03.2020 15:00 TG Bad Waldsee 3 VfB Friedrichshafen 5 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule

Staffelleiter

Name
Jochen Spies
Strasse
Ringstraße 26
Ort
89171 Illerkirchberg

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Martin