Bezirksliga West, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.01.2020 14:00 SV Rötenberg VC Mönsheim 1:3 (25:11 14:25 21:25 23:25)
26.01.2020 15:30 SV Rötenberg TSG Tübingen 1:3 (25:21 21:25 12:25 15:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 FV Tübinger Modell 2 9 9 768  :  535 27  :  4 27
2 TSG Tübingen 10 7 778  :  694 23  :  13 21
3 SV Pfrondorf 9 7 806  :  775 23  :  15 19
4 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 9 6 813  :  746 22  :  15 17
5 TSV Wernau 9 5 813  :  777 19  :  16 14
6 VC Mönsheim 11 5 905  :  979 19  :  25 14
7 SV Rötenberg 11 2 893  :  951 15  :  28 9
8 TV Oberhaugstett 10 2 673  :  798 12  :  24 8
9 SV Böblingen 10 1 625  :  819 7  :  27 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 FV Tübinger Modell 2 9 9 9 0 0 0 768:535 27:4 27
2 TSG Tübingen 10 7 6 1 1 2 778:694 23:13 21
3 SV Pfrondorf 9 7 4 3 1 1 806:775 23:15 19
4 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 9 6 4 2 1 2 813:746 22:15 17
5 TSV Wernau 9 5 4 1 0 4 813:777 19:16 14
6 VC Mönsheim 11 5 3 2 1 5 905:979 19:25 14
7 SV Rötenberg 11 2 2 0 3 6 893:951 15:28 9
8 TV Oberhaugstett 10 2 2 0 2 6 673:798 12:24 8
9 SV Böblingen 10 1 1 0 0 9 625:819 7:27 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.02.2020 16:00 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 SV Böblingen Turnhalle Winkelwiese
01.02.2020 17:30 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 FV Tübinger Modell 2 Turnhalle Winkelwiese
02.02.2020 14:00 TSV Wernau TV Oberhaugstett Sporthalle Neckartal
02.02.2020 15:30 TSV Wernau SV Pfrondorf Sporthalle Neckartal

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
05.10.2019 14:00 TSG Tübingen TV Oberhaugstett 3:0 (25:8 25:13 25:18)
05.10.2019 15:30 TSG Tübingen SV Rötenberg 3:0 (25:11 26:24 25:17)
06.10.2019 11:00 SV Pfrondorf SV Böblingen 3:0 (25:10 25:16 25:19)
06.10.2019 11:00 FV Tübinger Modell 2 VC Mönsheim 3:0 (27:25 25:11 25:18)
06.10.2019 12:30 SV Pfrondorf TSV Wernau 3:1 (25:17 27:29 25:21 25:20)
06.10.2019 12:30 FV Tübinger Modell 2 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 3:1 (25:15 25:16 23:25 25:18)
19.10.2019 14:00 SV Rötenberg FV Tübinger Modell 2 0:3 (23:25 16:25 16:25)
19.10.2019 15:30 SV Rötenberg TV Oberhaugstett 3:1 (25:19 25:11 18:25 25:14)
19.10.2019 16:00 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 SV Pfrondorf 3:2 (25:23 13:25 19:25 25:15 15:11)
19.10.2019 17:30 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 VC Mönsheim 3:1 (25:21 22:25 25:17 25:18)
20.10.2019 10:00 TSV Wernau TSG Tübingen 1:3 (18:25 26:24 22:25 22:25)
20.10.2019 11:30 TSV Wernau SV Böblingen 3:0 (25:22 27:25 25:22)
02.11.2019 14:00 TV Oberhaugstett TSV Wernau 0:3 (11:25 20:25 15:25)
02.11.2019 15:00 VC Mönsheim TSG Tübingen 0:3 (16:25 14:25 22:25)
02.11.2019 15:30 TV Oberhaugstett SV Pfrondorf 1:3 (18:25 20:25 27:25 20:25)
03.11.2019 11:00 SV Böblingen SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 1:3 (26:24 15:25 13:25 3:25)
03.11.2019 12:30 SV Böblingen FV Tübinger Modell 2 1:3 (25:23 24:26 13:25 21:25)
16.11.2019 14:00 TSV Wernau VC Mönsheim 1:3 (28:30 25:17 22:25 24:26)
16.11.2019 15:30 TSV Wernau SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 3:1 (25:23 22:25 25:21 25:15)
17.11.2019 11:00 SV Pfrondorf SV Rötenberg 3:2 (25:21 25:21 17:25 18:25 15:13)
17.11.2019 12:30 SV Pfrondorf TSG Tübingen 3:2 (26:24 11:25 23:25 25:13 15:12)
17.11.2019 13:00 TV Oberhaugstett FV Tübinger Modell 2 0:3 (19:25 15:25 4:25)
17.11.2019 14:30 TV Oberhaugstett SV Böblingen 3:0 (25:19 25:13 25:13)
24.11.2019 14:00 SV Rötenberg SV Böblingen 3:0 (25:22 25:17 25:12)
24.11.2019 15:30 SV Rötenberg TSV Wernau 2:3 (27:25 21:25 26:24 23:25 14:16)
30.11.2019 15:00 VC Mönsheim TV Oberhaugstett 3:2 (25:21 15:25 15:25 25:17 15:6)
30.11.2019 15:00 TSG Tübingen SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 0:3 (16:25 12:25 18:25)
30.11.2019 16:00 VC Mönsheim SV Pfrondorf 2:3 (21:25 23:25 25:9 25:20 14:16)
30.11.2019 16:30 TSG Tübingen FV Tübinger Modell 2 0:3 (9:25 5:25 19:25)
07.12.2019 15:00 VC Mönsheim SV Rötenberg 3:1 (25:27 25:11 25:22 25:19)
14.12.2019 16:00 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 TV Oberhaugstett 3:0 (25:18 25:22 25:23)
14.12.2019 17:30 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 SV Rötenberg 3:2 (25:22 22:25 20:25 25:20 16:14)
15.12.2019 11:00 FV Tübinger Modell 2 TSV Wernau 3:1 (18:25 25:18 25:20 25:14)
15.12.2019 11:00 SV Böblingen TSG Tübingen 0:3 (19:25 16:25 16:25)
15.12.2019 12:30 FV Tübinger Modell 2 SV Pfrondorf 3:0 (25:9 25:14 25:17)
15.12.2019 12:30 SV Böblingen VC Mönsheim 3:0 (25:15 25:15 25:21)
18.01.2020 14:00 VC Mönsheim FV Tübinger Modell 2 1:3 (19:25 15:25 28:26 19:25)
18.01.2020 15:30 VC Mönsheim SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 3:2 (25:22 25:22 14:25 20:25 15:10)
19.01.2020 11:00 SV Böblingen SV Pfrondorf 1:3 (25:20 17:25 13:25 19:25)
19.01.2020 12:30 SV Böblingen TSV Wernau 1:3 (25:23 16:25 19:25 15:25)
19.01.2020 13:00 TV Oberhaugstett TSG Tübingen 2:3 (17:25 25:17 25:22 17:25 5:15)
19.01.2020 14:30 TV Oberhaugstett SV Rötenberg 3:0 (25:22 25:18 25:21)
26.01.2020 14:00 SV Rötenberg VC Mönsheim 1:3 (25:11 14:25 21:25 23:25)
26.01.2020 15:30 SV Rötenberg TSG Tübingen 1:3 (25:21 21:25 12:25 15:25)
01.02.2020 16:00 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 SV Böblingen Turnhalle Winkelwiese
01.02.2020 17:30 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 FV Tübinger Modell 2 Turnhalle Winkelwiese
02.02.2020 14:00 TSV Wernau TV Oberhaugstett Sporthalle Neckartal
02.02.2020 15:30 TSV Wernau SV Pfrondorf Sporthalle Neckartal
15.02.2020 14:00 TSG Tübingen TSV Wernau Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
15.02.2020 14:00 FV Tübinger Modell 2 SV Rötenberg Turnhalle Philosophenweg
15.02.2020 15:00 SV Pfrondorf SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
15.02.2020 15:30 TSG Tübingen VC Mönsheim Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
15.02.2020 15:30 FV Tübinger Modell 2 SV Böblingen Turnhalle Philosophenweg
15.02.2020 16:30 SV Pfrondorf TV Oberhaugstett Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
29.02.2020 14:00 TV Oberhaugstett SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 Sporthalle Neubulach
29.02.2020 15:00 TSG Tübingen SV Böblingen Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
29.02.2020 15:30 TV Oberhaugstett VC Mönsheim Sporthalle Neubulach
29.02.2020 16:30 TSG Tübingen SV Pfrondorf Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
01.03.2020 10:00 TSV Wernau FV Tübinger Modell 2 Realschulsporthalle Wernau
01.03.2020 11:30 TSV Wernau SV Rötenberg Realschulsporthalle Wernau
14.03.2020 14:00 SV Rötenberg SV Pfrondorf Sporthalle
14.03.2020 15:00 VC Mönsheim TSV Wernau Appenberg-Sporthalle
14.03.2020 15:30 VC Mönsheim SV Böblingen Appenberg-Sporthalle
14.03.2020 15:30 SV Rötenberg SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 Sporthalle
15.03.2020 11:00 FV Tübinger Modell 2 TV Oberhaugstett Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
15.03.2020 12:30 FV Tübinger Modell 2 TSG Tübingen Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
22.03.2020 11:00 SV Pfrondorf VC Mönsheim Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
22.03.2020 11:00 SV Böblingen SV Rötenberg Murkenbachhalle II
22.03.2020 12:30 SV Pfrondorf FV Tübinger Modell 2 Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
22.03.2020 12:30 SV Böblingen TV Oberhaugstett Murkenbachhalle II
22.03.2020 13:00 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 TSG Tübingen Turnhalle Winkelwiese
22.03.2020 14:30 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 TSV Wernau Turnhalle Winkelwiese

Staffelleiter

Name
Kurt Wiehler
Strasse
Ludwig-Jahn-Str. 41
Ort
72250 Freudenstadt
Tel. privat
07441-3130
Handy
01752452613

Pressewart

Name
Jürgen Handte