Bezirksliga West, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.12.2019 14:00 TV Beffendorf Renninger SC 3:0 (25:20 25:15 25:15)
01.12.2019 14:30 SG TSV Schafhausen/VC Mönsheim Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 3:1 (25:19 25:15 16:25 25:18)
01.12.2019 15:00 TV Beffendorf TSV Rottweil 3:1 (25:17 25:21 24:26 25:18)
01.12.2019 15:30 SG TSV Schafhausen/VC Mönsheim TV Rottenburg 5 3:1 (22:25 26:24 25:17 25:18)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 6 6 475  :  315 18  :  1 18
2 TV Beffendorf 7 5 601  :  535 18  :  9 15
3 TSV Frommern 6 5 529  :  461 16  :  7 14
4 TV Rottenburg 5 7 4 614  :  541 17  :  11 13
5 TSV Rottweil 7 3 516  :  524 12  :  12 10
6 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 7 3 576  :  607 12  :  16 9
7 SG TSV Schafhausen/VC Mönsheim 7 2 500  :  573 8  :  17 6
8 VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4 7 2 442  :  567 7  :  18 5
9 Renninger SC 6 0 343  :  473 1  :  18 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 6 6 6 0 0 0 475:315 18:1 18
2 TV Beffendorf 7 5 4 1 1 1 601:535 18:9 15
3 TSV Frommern 6 5 4 1 0 1 529:461 16:7 14
4 TV Rottenburg 5 7 4 3 1 2 1 614:541 17:11 13
5 TSV Rottweil 7 3 3 0 1 3 516:524 12:12 10
6 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 7 3 2 1 1 3 576:607 12:16 9
7 SG TSV Schafhausen/VC Mönsheim 7 2 2 0 0 5 500:573 8:17 6
8 VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4 7 2 1 1 0 5 442:567 7:18 5
9 Renninger SC 6 0 0 0 0 6 343:473 1:18 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
14.12.2019 14:00 TSV Frommern TSV Rottweil Sporthalle Schulverbund Frommern
14.12.2019 15:00 TSV Frommern Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 Sporthalle Schulverbund Frommern
15.12.2019 14:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn TV Rottenburg 5 Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
15.12.2019 14:00 Renninger SC VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4 Rankbachhalle Renningen
15.12.2019 15:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn TV Beffendorf Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
15.12.2019 15:00 Renninger SC SG TSV Schafhausen/VC Mönsheim Rankbachhalle Renningen

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
05.10.2019 14:00 TSV Frommern SG TSV Schafhausen/VC Mönsheim 3:1 (25:10 26:24 22:25 25:14)
05.10.2019 15:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 Renninger SC 3:1 (23:25 25:22 25:12 25:19)
05.10.2019 15:00 TSV Frommern SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 1:3 (16:25 27:25 16:25 22:25)
05.10.2019 16:00 VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4 TV Rottenburg 5 0:3 (16:25 18:25 11:25)
05.10.2019 16:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 TSV Rottweil 3:2 (26:28 25:10 24:26 27:25 18:16)
05.10.2019 17:00 VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4 TV Beffendorf 3:2 (20:25 25:20 25:22 13:25 15:11)
20.10.2019 14:00 TSV Rottweil VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4 3:0 (25:18 25:18 25:12)
20.10.2019 14:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 3:0 (25:11 25:13 25:16)
20.10.2019 14:00 TV Beffendorf TSV Frommern 1:3 (25:23 18:25 16:25 16:25)
20.10.2019 15:00 TSV Rottweil Renninger SC 3:0 (25:12 25:20 25:16)
20.10.2019 15:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn SG TSV Schafhausen/VC Mönsheim 3:0 (25:18 25:20 25:18)
20.10.2019 15:00 TV Beffendorf TV Rottenburg 5 3:2 (25:21 11:25 25:19 22:25 15:7)
03.11.2019 12:00 TV Rottenburg 5 TSV Rottweil 3:0 (25:12 25:14 27:25)
03.11.2019 13:00 TV Rottenburg 5 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 3:2 (25:27 19:25 25:16 25:11 15:13)
03.11.2019 14:00 Renninger SC SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 0:3 (15:25 19:25 14:25)
03.11.2019 14:30 SG TSV Schafhausen/VC Mönsheim TV Beffendorf 0:3 (21:25 19:25 16:25)
03.11.2019 15:00 Renninger SC TSV Frommern 0:3 (21:25 23:25 20:25)
03.11.2019 15:30 SG TSV Schafhausen/VC Mönsheim VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4 1:3 (15:25 25:14 13:25 16:25)
16.11.2019 15:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 TV Beffendorf 0:3 (10:25 24:26 20:25)
16.11.2019 16:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4 3:1 (25:19 25:11 20:25 25:18)
17.11.2019 14:00 TSV Rottweil SG TSV Schafhausen/VC Mönsheim 3:0 (25:19 25:20 25:18)
17.11.2019 15:00 TSV Rottweil SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 0:3 (16:25 20:25 17:25)
17.11.2019 15:30 TV Rottenburg 5 TSV Frommern 2:3 (23:25 25:22 14:25 25:15 10:15)
17.11.2019 16:30 TV Rottenburg 5 Renninger SC 3:0 (25:22 25:12 25:21)
23.11.2019 16:00 VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn 0:3 (12:25 12:25 13:25)
23.11.2019 17:00 VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4 TSV Frommern 0:3 (15:25 17:25 20:25)
01.12.2019 14:00 TV Beffendorf Renninger SC 3:0 (25:20 25:15 25:15)
01.12.2019 14:30 SG TSV Schafhausen/VC Mönsheim Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 3:1 (25:19 25:15 16:25 25:18)
01.12.2019 15:00 TV Beffendorf TSV Rottweil 3:1 (25:17 25:21 24:26 25:18)
01.12.2019 15:30 SG TSV Schafhausen/VC Mönsheim TV Rottenburg 5 3:1 (22:25 26:24 25:17 25:18)
14.12.2019 14:00 TSV Frommern TSV Rottweil Sporthalle Schulverbund Frommern
14.12.2019 15:00 TSV Frommern Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 Sporthalle Schulverbund Frommern
15.12.2019 14:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn TV Rottenburg 5 Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
15.12.2019 14:00 Renninger SC VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4 Rankbachhalle Renningen
15.12.2019 15:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn TV Beffendorf Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
15.12.2019 15:00 Renninger SC SG TSV Schafhausen/VC Mönsheim Rankbachhalle Renningen
18.01.2020 10:00 TV Rottenburg 5 TV Beffendorf VolksbankArena (VBA)
18.01.2020 15:00 Renninger SC Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 Stadionhalle Renningen
18.01.2020 16:00 Renninger SC TSV Rottweil Stadionhalle Renningen
19.01.2020 14:30 SG TSV Schafhausen/VC Mönsheim TSV Frommern Sporthalle auf dem Stubenberg
19.01.2020 15:30 SG TSV Schafhausen/VC Mönsheim SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn Sporthalle auf dem Stubenberg
02.02.2020 14:00 TSV Rottweil TV Rottenburg 5 Doppelsporthalle am Leibnitz Gymnasium
02.02.2020 14:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn Renninger SC Murgtalhalle
02.02.2020 14:00 TV Beffendorf SG TSV Schafhausen/VC Mönsheim Turnhalle Beffendorf
02.02.2020 15:00 TSV Rottweil Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 Doppelsporthalle am Leibnitz Gymnasium
02.02.2020 15:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn TSV Frommern Murgtalhalle
02.02.2020 15:00 TV Beffendorf VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4 Turnhalle Beffendorf
07.02.2020 18:00 TV Rottenburg 5 VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4 VolksbankArena (VBA)
15.02.2020 14:00 TSV Frommern TV Beffendorf Sporthalle Schulverbund Frommern
15.02.2020 15:00 VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4 TSV Rottweil Otto-Locher-Halle
15.02.2020 15:00 TSV Frommern Renninger SC Sporthalle Schulverbund Frommern
15.02.2020 16:00 VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4 SG TSV Schafhausen/VC Mönsheim Otto-Locher-Halle
16.02.2020 15:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn Sporthalle Flacht
16.02.2020 16:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 TV Rottenburg 5 Sporthalle Flacht
01.03.2020 14:00 TSV Rottweil TSV Frommern Doppelsporthalle am Leibnitz Gymnasium
01.03.2020 15:00 TSV Rottweil TV Beffendorf Doppelsporthalle am Leibnitz Gymnasium
01.03.2020 15:30 VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4 Renninger SC VolksbankArena (VBA)
01.03.2020 15:30 TV Rottenburg 5 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn VolksbankArena (VBA)
01.03.2020 16:30 VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 VolksbankArena (VBA)
01.03.2020 16:30 TV Rottenburg 5 SG TSV Schafhausen/VC Mönsheim VolksbankArena (VBA)
08.03.2020 14:00 TSV Frommern TV Rottenburg 5 Sporthalle Schulverbund Frommern
08.03.2020 15:00 TSV Frommern VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4 Sporthalle Schulverbund Frommern
14.03.2020 15:00 TV Beffendorf Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 Turnhalle Beffendorf
14.03.2020 16:00 TV Beffendorf SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn Turnhalle Beffendorf
15.03.2020 14:30 SG TSV Schafhausen/VC Mönsheim TSV Rottweil Sporthalle auf dem Stubenberg
15.03.2020 15:30 SG TSV Schafhausen/VC Mönsheim Renninger SC Sporthalle auf dem Stubenberg
21.03.2020 14:00 Renninger SC TV Beffendorf Stadionhalle Renningen
21.03.2020 15:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 SG TSV Schafhausen/VC Mönsheim Sporthalle Flacht
21.03.2020 15:00 Renninger SC TV Rottenburg 5 Stadionhalle Renningen
21.03.2020 16:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht 2 TSV Frommern Sporthalle Flacht
22.03.2020 14:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn VLW-StPMa Rottenburg 4 Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
22.03.2020 15:00 SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn TSV Rottweil Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Rainer Kipp
Strasse
Kreuzerstr. 28
Ort
72160 Horb
Tel. privat
07451-8595

Pressewart

Name
Jürgen Handte